Register
Forgot your password?

SEARCH PROFILES









Martin Muzika


Březnice
  • Actual rating: 1904
  • Actual state: Active estabilished
  • Top rating: 1926 [2010-07-18]

  • First game: 2010-04-10
  • Last game: 2019-10-13
  • Games: 226
  • Tournaments: 28

  • Wins: 157 [69 %]
  • Draws: 21 [9 %]
  • Losses: 48 [21 %]

Game history

Deskohraní 2019
2019.10.12 - 2019.10.13
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1558 -4 1554 1 win 1895 +4 1899
František Fňukal (E) 1518 -3 1515 2 win 1899 +3 1902
Lukáš Souček (E) 1687 -7 1680 3 win 1902 +7 1909
Pavel Laube (E) 1749 +7 1756 4 draw 1909 -7 1902
Jakub Horák (E) 1595 -5 1590 5 win 1902 +5 1907
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1742 +7 1749 6 draw 1907 -7 1900
Lukáš Kraus(P) 1270 0 1270 7 win 1900 0 1900
Tomáš Barták (E) 1574 -4 1570 8 win 1900 +4 1904

Rank before tournament: 1895
Rating change: +9
Rank after tournament: 1904




World Gomoku Championship AT
2019.08.04 - 2019.08.10
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1813 -15 1798 1 win 1835 +15 1850
Michał Żukowski (E) 1811 -14 1797 2 win 1850 +14 1864
Ilya Muratov (E) 1894 -17 1877 3 win 1864 +17 1881
Maksim Karasev (E) 1839 -14 1825 4 win 1881 +14 1895
Martin Höbemägi (E) 1715 +24 1739 5 lose 1895 -24 1871
Gergő Tóth (E) 1915 -18 1897 6 win 1871 +18 1889
Oleg Bulatowsky (E) 1714 -9 1705 7 win 1889 +9 1898
Ilya Katsev (E) 1561 -4 1557 8 win 1898 +4 1902
Alexey Lebedev (E) 1677 -7 1670 9 win 1902 +7 1909
Zoltán László (E) 1873 +18 1891 10 lose 1909 -18 1891
Márk Horváth (E) 1546 -4 1542 11 win 1891 +4 1895

Rank before tournament: 1835
Rating change: +60
Rank after tournament: 1895




World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament
2019.07.31 - 2019.08.02
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Anatoliy Smirnov (E) 1560 -6 1554 1 win 1831 +6 1837
Mikhail Kozhin (E) 1693 -10 1683 2 win 1837 +10 1847
Maksim Karasev (E) 1808 +18 1826 3 lose 1847 -18 1829
Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin(P) 1846 0 1846 4 win 1829 0 1829
Matiss Riherts (E) 1504 +28 1532 5 lose 1829 -28 1801
Oleg Bulatowsky (E) 1636 -9 1627 6 win 1801 +9 1810
Edvard Rizvanov (E) 1745 -13 1732 7 win 1810 +13 1823
Pavel Laube (E) 1759 -13 1746 8 win 1823 +13 1836
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1812 +1 1813 9 draw 1836 -1 1835

Rank before tournament: 1831
Rating change: +4
Rank after tournament: 1835




Czech Open 2019
2019.07.13 - 2019.07.14
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Jakub Horák (E) 1556 -4 1552 1 win 1891 +4 1895
Lukáš Souček (E) 1657 +26 1683 2 lose 1895 -26 1869
Ilya Katsev (E) 1627 -6 1621 3 win 1869 +6 1875
Igor Eged (E) 1647 +25 1672 4 lose 1875 -25 1850
František Fňukal (E) 1484 -3 1481 5 win 1850 +3 1853
Petr Žižka (E) 1714 +22 1736 6 lose 1853 -22 1831
Jiří Hodan(P) 1518 +23 1541 7 win 1831 0 1831

Rank before tournament: 1891
Rating change: -60
Rank after tournament: 1831




16. Fishpárty
2019.04.13 - 2019.04.14
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Łukasz Majksner (E) 1607 -6 1601 1 win 1873 +6 1879
Lukáš Souček (E) 1658 +25 1683 2 lose 1879 -25 1854
František Fňukal (E) 1432 -3 1429 3 win 1854 +3 1857
Jakub Horák (E) 1580 -5 1575 4 win 1857 +5 1862
Petr Žižka (E) 1741 -11 1730 5 win 1862 +11 1873
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1756 -11 1745 6 win 1873 +11 1884
Igor Eged (E) 1656 -7 1649 7 win 1884 +7 1891

Rank before tournament: 1873
Rating change: +18
Rank after tournament: 1891




Brnocup 2018
2018.12.08 - 2018.12.08
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Pavel Blažek(P) 1500 0 1500 1 win 1876 0 1876
Pavlína Brdková (E) 1574 -5 1569 2 win 1876 +5 1881
Igor Eged (E) 1677 -8 1669 3 win 1881 +8 1889
Petr Žižka (E) 1653 +25 1678 4 lose 1889 -25 1864
Pavel Laube (E) 1708 -9 1699 5 win 1864 +9 1873
Semir Arabo (E) 1193 -1 1192 6 win 1873 +1 1874
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1703 -9 1694 7 win 1874 +9 1883
Lukáš Souček (E) 1641 +10 1651 8 draw 1883 -10 1873

Rank before tournament: 1876
Rating change: -3
Rank after tournament: 1873




Deskohraní 2018
2018.10.13 - 2018.10.14
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Lukáš Souček (E) 1611 -7 1604 1 win 1847 +7 1854
Łukasz Majksner (E) 1601 -6 1595 2 win 1854 +6 1860
Petr Žižka (E) 1689 -9 1680 3 win 1860 +9 1869
Jakub Horák (E) 1585 -5 1580 4 win 1869 +5 1874
Igor Eged (E) 1711 -9 1702 5 win 1874 +9 1883
Pavel Laube (E) 1734 -10 1724 6 win 1883 +10 1893
Mikhail Kozhin (E) 1716 -8 1708 7 win 1893 +8 1901
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1694 +25 1719 8 lose 1901 -25 1876

Rank before tournament: 1847
Rating change: +29
Rank after tournament: 1876




Team Gomoku World Championship
2018.08.12 - 2018.08.17
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Lukáš Souček (E) 1613 -7 1606 1 win 1841 +7 1848
Martin Höbemägi (E) 1675 +7 1682 2 draw 1848 -7 1841
Petr Horký(P) 1260 0 1260 3 win 1841 0 1841
Oleg Bulatowsky (E) 1656 -8 1648 4 win 1841 +8 1849
Valerii Kondratev (E) 1754 +4 1758 5 draw 1849 -4 1845
Georgy Metreveli (E) 1316 -1 1315 6 win 1845 +1 1846
Zoltán László (E) 1882 -18 1864 7 win 1846 +18 1864
Edvard Rizvanov (E) 1737 -10 1727 8 win 1864 +10 1874
Łukasz Majksner (E) 1574 +27 1601 9 lose 1874 -27 1847

Rank before tournament: 1841
Rating change: +6
Rank after tournament: 1847




14th Polish Gomoku Championship
2018.08.10 - 2018.08.11
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Lukáš Souček (E) 1559 -5 1554 1 win 1845 +5 1850
Marek Gorzecki (E) 1644 -7 1637 2 win 1850 +7 1857
Gergő Tóth (E) 1935 +12 1947 3 lose 1857 -12 1845
Łukasz Majksner (E) 1614 -7 1607 4 win 1845 +7 1852
Michał Żukowski (E) 1790 -13 1777 5 win 1852 +13 1865
Michał Zajk (E) 1823 -14 1809 6 win 1865 +14 1879
Igor Eged (E) 1735 +22 1757 7 lose 1879 -22 1857
Zoltán László (E) 1863 +16 1879 8 lose 1857 -16 1841

Rank before tournament: 1845
Rating change: -4
Rank after tournament: 1841




15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
2018.04.21 - 2018.04.22
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1480 -4 1476 1 win 1828 +4 1832
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1534 -5 1529 2 win 1832 +5 1837
Monika Kolouchová (E) 1615 -7 1608 3 win 1837 +7 1844
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1638 +25 1663 4 lose 1844 -25 1819
Pavel Laube (E) 1709 -11 1698 5 win 1819 +11 1830
Lukáš Souček (E) 1572 -6 1566 6 win 1830 +6 1836
Ilya Katsev (E) 1667 -9 1658 7 win 1836 +9 1845

Rank before tournament: 1828
Rating change: +17
Rank after tournament: 1845




Hungarian Gomoku Meijin Open
2018.03.03 - 2018.03.04
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Márk Horváth(P) 1541 0 1541 1 win 1825 0 1825
Madli Mirme (E) 1252 -1 1251 2 win 1825 +1 1826
Ilya Katsev (E) 1685 -10 1675 3 win 1826 +10 1836
Zoltán László (E) 1852 +15 1867 4 lose 1836 -15 1821
Rudolf Dupszki (E) 1930 +11 1941 5 lose 1821 -11 1810
Lukáš Souček (E) 1539 -6 1533 6 win 1810 +6 1816
Igor Eged (E) 1727 -12 1715 7 win 1816 +12 1828

Rank before tournament: 1825
Rating change: +3
Rank after tournament: 1828




Deskohraní 2017
2017.10.14 - 2017.10.15
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Lukáš Souček (E) 1480 -5 1475 1 win 1774 +5 1779
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1491 -5 1486 2 win 1779 +5 1784
Pavel Laube (E) 1749 -14 1735 3 win 1784 +14 1798
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1659 -10 1649 4 win 1798 +10 1808
Jakub Horák (E) 1514 -5 1509 5 win 1808 +5 1813
Tomáš Němec (E) 1646 -9 1637 6 win 1813 +9 1822
Tereza Hackerová (E) 1232 -1 1231 7 win 1822 +1 1823
Madli Mirme (E) 1304 -2 1302 8 win 1823 +2 1825

Rank before tournament: 1774
Rating change: +51
Rank after tournament: 1825




Gomoku World Championship - AT
2017.07.23 - 2017.07.29
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Zoltán László (E) 1707 +20 1727 1 lose 1789 -20 1769
Petr Žižka (E) 1632 -10 1622 2 win 1769 +10 1779
Ilya Katsev (E) 1606 -9 1597 3 win 1779 +9 1788
Yuriy Tarannikov (E) 1899 +11 1910 4 lose 1788 -11 1777
Pavel Laube (E) 1799 -17 1782 5 win 1777 +17 1794
Gergő Tóth (E) 1912 +11 1923 6 lose 1794 -11 1783
Ilya Muratov (E) 1733 +18 1751 7 lose 1783 -18 1765
Michał Żukowski (E) 1822 -19 1803 8 win 1765 +19 1784
Rudolf Dupszki (E) 1938 -23 1915 9 win 1784 +23 1807
Mikhail Kozhin (E) 1760 +18 1778 10 lose 1807 -18 1789
Denis Osipov (E) 1805 +15 1820 11 lose 1789 -15 1774

Rank before tournament: 1789
Rating change: -15
Rank after tournament: 1774




Gomoku World Championship - QT
2017.07.20 - 2017.07.22
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Piotr Małowiejski (E) 1521 +10 1531 1 draw 1761 -10 1751
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1614 +22 1636 2 lose 1751 -22 1729
Jakub Horák(P) 1500 0 1500 3 win 1729 0 1729
Lukáš Souček (E) 1447 -5 1442 4 win 1729 +5 1734
Maksim Karasev (E) 1735 -16 1719 5 win 1734 +16 1750
Łukasz Majksner (E) 1671 -12 1659 6 win 1750 +12 1762
Denis Osipov (E) 1729 -14 1715 7 win 1762 +14 1776
Zoltán László (E) 1720 -13 1707 8 win 1776 +13 1789

Rank before tournament: 1761
Rating change: +28
Rank after tournament: 1789




Czech Open 2017
2017.07.15 - 2017.07.16
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Tomáš Němec (E) 1619 +9 1628 1 draw 1833 -9 1824
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1569 +26 1595 2 lose 1824 -26 1798
Jan Stránský(P) 1500 0 1500 3 win 1798 0 1798
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1506 +27 1533 4 lose 1798 -27 1771
Pavel Laube (E) 1782 +15 1797 6 lose 1771 -15 1756
Lukáš Souček (E) 1453 -5 1448 7 win 1756 +5 1761

Rank before tournament: 1833
Rating change: -72
Rank after tournament: 1761




14. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Tereza Hackerová(P) 1500 0 1500 1 win 1803 0 1803
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1590 -7 1583 2 win 1803 +7 1810
Ilya Katsev (E) 1619 -8 1611 3 win 1810 +8 1818
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1515 -5 1510 4 win 1818 +5 1823
Lukáš Souček (E) 1435 -3 1432 5 win 1823 +3 1826
Adéla Krylová(P) 1207 0 1207 6 win 1826 0 1826
Monika Kolouchová (E) 1605 -7 1598 7 win 1826 +7 1833

Rank before tournament: 1803
Rating change: +30
Rank after tournament: 1833




Czech Open 2016
2016.07.17 - 2016.07.17
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Marek Hanzl (E) 1475 -5 1470 1 win 1776 +5 1781
Bogdan Brachaczek (E) 1652 +6 1658 2 draw 1781 -6 1775
Adrian Fitzermann (E) 1854 -20 1834 3 win 1775 +20 1795
Pavel Laube (E) 1791 0 1791 4 draw 1795 0 1795
Vladimir Nipoti (E) 1864 +13 1877 5 lose 1795 -13 1782
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1672 -11 1661 6 win 1782 +11 1793
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1478 -4 1474 7 win 1793 +4 1797
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1530 -6 1524 8 win 1797 +6 1803

Rank before tournament: 1776
Rating change: +27
Rank after tournament: 1803




Deskohraní 2015
2015.10.24 - 2015.10.25
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Marek Hanzl (E) 1480 -5 1475 1 win 1757 +5 1762
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1723 -14 1709 2 win 1762 +14 1776
Tomáš Němec (E) 1688 -12 1676 3 win 1776 +12 1788
Pavel Laube (E) 1771 +17 1788 4 lose 1788 -17 1771
Igor Eged (E) 1675 +4 1679 5 draw 1771 -4 1767
Petr Žižka (E) 1453 -4 1449 7 win 1767 +4 1771
Lukáš Souček (E) 1477 -5 1472 8 win 1771 +5 1776

Rank before tournament: 1757
Rating change: +19
Rank after tournament: 1776




Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
2014.08.16 - 2014.08.23
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Miroslav Háša (E) 1672 +5 1677 1 draw 1776 -5 1771
Kristóf Ménesi (E) 1640 +22 1662 2 lose 1771 -22 1749
Anatoliy Smirnov (E) 1569 -8 1561 3 win 1749 +8 1757
Michal Louda(P) 1500 0 1500 4 win 1757 0 1757

Rank before tournament: 1776
Rating change: -19
Rank after tournament: 1757




Špekap II
2013.11.30 - 2013.11.30
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Samuel Butta(P) 1445 0 1445 1 win 1752 0 1752
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1478 -5 1473 2 win 1752 +5 1757
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1570 -8 1562 3 win 1757 +8 1765
Milan Čapák (E) 1598 +23 1621 4 lose 1765 -23 1742
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1706 -14 1692 5 win 1742 +14 1756
Tomáš Němec (E) 1641 -11 1630 6 win 1756 +11 1767
Marek Hanzl (E) 1487 -5 1482 7 win 1767 +5 1772
Pavlína Brdková (E) 1425 -4 1421 8 win 1772 +4 1776

Rank before tournament: 1752
Rating change: +24
Rank after tournament: 1776




Deskohraní 2013
2013.10.05 - 2013.10.05
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Jan Kosař(P) 0 0 0 1 win 0 0 0
Marko Pellikka(P) 0 0 0 2 win 0 0 0
Pavel Laube(P) 0 0 0 3 lose 0 0 0
Pavlína Brdková(P) 0 0 0 4 win 0 0 0
Miroslav Háša(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Vladimir Nipoti(P) 0 0 0 6 lose 0 0 0
Štěpán Tesařík(P) 0 0 0 7 win 0 0 0
Aleš Rybka(P) 0 0 0 8 win 0 0 0
Petr Špaldoň(P) 0 0 0 9 win 0 0 0
Soňa Turečková(P) 0 0 0 10 win 0 0 0
Petr Žižka(P) 0 0 0 11 win 0 0 0
Ondřej Suchánek(P) 0 0 0 12 win 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Czech Open 2012
2012.07.15 - 2012.07.15
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Jakub Stodola(P) 1366 0 1366 1 win 1759 0 1759
Ondřej Nykl (E) 1880 +11 1891 2 lose 1759 -11 1748
Kateřina Forštová (E) 1264 -2 1262 3 win 1748 +2 1750
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1696 -14 1682 4 win 1750 +14 1764
Jan Strádal (E) 1765 0 1765 5 draw 1764 0 1764
Igor Eged (E) 1702 +19 1721 6 lose 1764 -19 1745
Monika Kolouchová (E) 1609 -10 1599 7 win 1745 +10 1755
Aleš Rybka (E) 1680 +3 1683 8 draw 1755 -3 1752

Rank before tournament: 1759
Rating change: -7
Rank after tournament: 1752




Czech Open 2011
2011.07.17 - 2011.07.17
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1460 -4 1456 1 win 1810 +4 1814
Jan Bielák (E) 1661 -9 1652 2 win 1814 +9 1823
Vladimir Nipoti (E) 1808 +17 1825 3 lose 1823 -17 1806
Tomáš Němec (E) 1659 +22 1681 4 lose 1806 -22 1784
Josef Darmovzal(P) 1500 0 1500 5 win 1784 0 1784
Monika Kolouchová (E) 1571 +25 1596 6 lose 1784 -25 1759
Martin Vrzal (E) 1344 -3 1341 7 win 1759 +3 1762
Jan Kopecký (E) 1704 +3 1707 8 draw 1762 -3 1759

Rank before tournament: 1810
Rating change: -51
Rank after tournament: 1759




8th Fishparty
2011.04.09 - 2011.04.10
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Adam Harmasz (E) 1614 +26 1640 1 lose 1854 -26 1828
Aleš Rybka (E) 1712 +21 1733 2 lose 1828 -21 1807
Piotr Małowiejski (E) 1572 +9 1581 3 draw 1807 -9 1798
Jan Rippel (E) 1515 -5 1510 4 win 1798 +5 1803
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1495 -5 1490 5 win 1803 +5 1808
Marcin Bohdankiewicz (E) 1665 -10 1655 6 win 1808 +10 1818
Tomáš Němec (E) 1641 +8 1649 7 draw 1818 -8 1810

Rank before tournament: 1854
Rating change: -44
Rank after tournament: 1810




6th Polish Gomoku Championship
2010.11.13 - 2010.11.14
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Adam Harmasz(P) 1791 0 1791 1 lose 1847 0 1847
Piotr Małowiejski (E) 1541 -5 1536 2 win 1847 +5 1852
Marcin Porczak (E) 1523 +28 1551 3 lose 1852 -28 1824
Břetislav Krček (E) 1563 -6 1557 4 win 1824 +6 1830
Paweł Tarasiński (E) 1587 -6 1581 5 win 1830 +6 1836
Pavel Laube (E) 1840 +16 1856 6 lose 1836 -16 1820
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1642 +8 1650 7 draw 1820 -8 1812
Kamil Pawela (E) 1576 -7 1569 8 win 1812 +7 1819
Miroslav Háša (E) 1597 -7 1590 9 win 1819 +7 1826
Piotr Bieniek(P) 1695 0 1695 10 win 1826 0 1826
Michał Kozimor (E) 1811 -15 1796 11 win 1826 +15 1841
Michał Żukowski (E) 1785 -13 1772 12 win 1841 +13 1854

Rank before tournament: 1847
Rating change: +7
Rank after tournament: 1854




Deskohraní 2010
2010.10.09 - 2010.10.09
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Tomáš Barták (E) 1601 +28 1629 1 lose 1926 -28 1898
Michal Koláček (E) 1531 -3 1528 2 win 1898 +3 1901
Pavel Šustek(P) 1500 0 1500 3 win 1901 0 1901
Monika Kolouchová (E) 1621 -5 1616 4 win 1901 +5 1906
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1603 +27 1630 5 lose 1906 -27 1879
Jan Rippel (E) 1495 -3 1492 6 win 1879 +3 1882
Jan Kopecký (E) 1727 +7 1734 7 draw 1882 -7 1875
Miroslav Háša (E) 1560 +28 1588 8 lose 1875 -28 1847
Radim Raszka(P) 1500 -85 1415 9 win 1847 0 1847

Rank before tournament: 1926
Rating change: -79
Rank after tournament: 1847




Czech Open 2010
2010.07.18 - 2010.07.18
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Eva Vondráčková (E) 1323 0 1323 1 win 1808 0 1808
Břetislav Krček (E) 1596 0 1596 2 win 1808 0 1808
Attila Demján (E) 1983 0 1983 3 win 1808 0 1808
Pavel Laube (E) 1858 0 1858 4 lose 1808 0 1808
Ondřej Nykl (E) 1845 0 1845 5 win 1808 0 1808
Gergő Tóth (E) 1770 0 1770 6 win 1808 0 1808
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1609 0 1609 7 win 1808 +118 1926

Rank before tournament: 1808
Rating change: +118
Rank after tournament: 1926




7th Fishparty
2010.04.10 - 2010.04.11
OpponentGameMartin
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Štefan Brenčík (E) 1510 0 1510 1 win 1500 0 1500
Břetislav Krček (E) 1619 0 1619 2 win 1500 0 1500
Marcin Majczyk (E) 1765 0 1765 3 win 1500 0 1500
Pavel Laube (E) 1860 0 1860 4 draw 1500 0 1500
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1514 0 1514 5 win 1500 0 1500
Tomáš Němec (E) 1612 0 1612 6 draw 1500 0 1500
Monika Kolouchová (E) 1574 0 1574 7 lose 1500 +308 1808

Rank before tournament: 1500
Rating change: +308
Rank after tournament: 1808