Register
Forgot your password?

SEARCH PROFILES









Pavlína Brdková


Bystřice u Benešova
  • Actual rating: 1511
  • Actual state: Active estabilished
  • Top rating: 1592 [2018-07-15]

  • First game: 2012-04-14
  • Last game: 2019-11-10
  • Games: 217
  • Tournaments: 26

  • Wins: 97 [45 %]
  • Draws: 24 [11 %]
  • Losses: 96 [44 %]

Game history

15th Polish Gomoku Championship
2019.11.09 - 2019.11.10
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Adam Wacławik (E) 1307 +25 1332 1 lose 1528 -25 1503
Piotr Małowiejski (E) 1453 +18 1471 2 lose 1503 -18 1485
Mikhail Lomakin (E) 1671 -24 1647 3 win 1485 +24 1509
Jerzy Łękowski (E) 1339 -9 1330 4 win 1509 +9 1518
Jan Sekułowicz (E) 1450 +19 1469 5 lose 1518 -19 1499
Szczepan Łukasik (E) 1555 -19 1536 6 win 1499 +19 1518
Andrzej Kosztyła (E) 1265 -6 1259 7 win 1518 +6 1524
Kamil Pawela (E) 1598 +13 1611 8 lose 1524 -13 1511

Rank before tournament: 1528
Rating change: -17
Rank after tournament: 1511




Czech Open 2019
2019.07.13 - 2019.07.14
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Gergő Tóth (E) 1958 +2 1960 1 lose 1516 -2 1514
Mojmír Mykiska(P) 1500 0 1500 2 win 1514 0 1514
Oleg Bulatowsky (E) 1626 +11 1637 3 lose 1514 -11 1503
Robin Novotný(P) 1500 0 1500 4 win 1503 0 1503
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1471 -15 1456 5 win 1503 +15 1518
Lukáš Souček (E) 1688 +9 1697 6 lose 1518 -9 1509
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1577 -19 1558 7 win 1509 +19 1528

Rank before tournament: 1516
Rating change: +12
Rank after tournament: 1528




16. Fishpárty
2019.04.13 - 2019.04.14
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Vojtěch Linhart(P) 1073 0 1073 1 win 1558 0 1558
Petr Žižka (E) 1738 +8 1746 2 lose 1558 -8 1550
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1459 +20 1479 3 lose 1550 -20 1530
Jan Stránský (E) 1192 -4 1188 4 win 1530 +4 1534
Piotr Małowiejski (E) 1467 -13 1454 5 win 1534 +13 1547
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1541 +16 1557 6 lose 1547 -16 1531
Monika Kolouchová (E) 1560 +15 1575 7 lose 1531 -15 1516

Rank before tournament: 1558
Rating change: -42
Rank after tournament: 1516




Brnocup 2018
2018.12.08 - 2018.12.08
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Filippe Knedlik(P) 1500 0 1500 1 win 1574 0 1574
Martin Muzika (E) 1876 +5 1881 2 lose 1574 -5 1569
Lukáš Kraus(P) 1270 0 1270 3 win 1569 0 1569
Semir Arabo (E) 1180 +13 1193 4 draw 1569 -13 1556
Jakub Horák (E) 1563 0 1563 5 draw 1556 0 1556
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1544 -15 1529 6 win 1556 +15 1571
Lukáš Souček (E) 1628 +13 1641 7 lose 1571 -13 1558
Robin Holuša(P) 1500 -186 1314 8 win 1558 0 1558

Rank before tournament: 1574
Rating change: -16
Rank after tournament: 1558




Deskohraní 2018
2018.10.13 - 2018.10.14
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Filip Brukner(P) 1296 0 1296 1 win 1511 0 1511
Igor Eged (E) 1727 +7 1734 2 lose 1511 -7 1504
Adéla Krylová (E) 1398 -11 1387 3 win 1504 +11 1515
Petr Žižka (E) 1680 -23 1657 4 win 1515 +23 1538
Łukasz Majksner (E) 1592 -18 1574 5 win 1538 +18 1556
Mikhail Kozhin (E) 1707 +9 1716 6 lose 1556 -9 1547
Pavel Laube (E) 1724 -24 1700 7 win 1547 +24 1571
Lukáš Souček (E) 1628 -3 1625 8 draw 1571 +3 1574

Rank before tournament: 1511
Rating change: +63
Rank after tournament: 1574




Team Gomoku World Championship
2018.08.12 - 2018.08.17
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1661 -4 1657 1 draw 1577 +4 1581
František Fňukal(P) 1409 0 1409 2 win 1581 0 1581
Michał Zajk (E) 1798 +7 1805 3 lose 1581 -7 1574
Ilya Muratov (E) 1861 +5 1866 4 lose 1574 -5 1569
Irina Metreveli(P) 1638 0 1638 5 lose 1569 0 1569
Márk Horváth (E) 1518 +2 1520 6 draw 1569 -2 1567
Kuno Kolk (E) 1436 +22 1458 7 lose 1567 -22 1545
Piotr Małowiejski (E) 1464 +20 1484 8 lose 1545 -20 1525
Ilya Katsev (E) 1578 +14 1592 9 lose 1525 -14 1511

Rank before tournament: 1577
Rating change: -66
Rank after tournament: 1511




Czech Open 2018
2018.07.14 - 2018.07.15
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Petr Horký(P) 1260 0 1260 1 win 1568 0 1568
Miroslav Háša (E) 1635 -19 1616 2 win 1568 +19 1587
Petr Žižka (E) 1644 +13 1657 3 lose 1587 -13 1574
Jakub Horák (E) 1482 -12 1470 4 win 1574 +12 1586
Jakub Stodola (E) 1327 -6 1321 5 win 1586 +6 1592
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1549 +2 1551 6 draw 1592 -2 1590
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1648 +13 1661 7 lose 1590 -13 1577

Rank before tournament: 1568
Rating change: +9
Rank after tournament: 1577




Deskohraní 2016
2016.10.29 - 2016.10.30
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Pavel Laube (E) 1806 -27 1779 1 win 1517 +27 1544
Petr Žižka (E) 1473 +19 1492 2 lose 1544 -19 1525
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1668 -22 1646 3 win 1525 +22 1547
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1474 +3 1477 4 draw 1547 -3 1544
Lukáš Souček (E) 1420 +21 1441 6 lose 1544 -21 1523
Miroslav Háša (E) 1683 -23 1660 7 win 1523 +23 1546
Igor Eged (E) 1692 -6 1686 8 draw 1546 +6 1552
Ilya Katsev (E) 1544 -16 1528 9 win 1552 +16 1568

Rank before tournament: 1517
Rating change: +51
Rank after tournament: 1568




13th Fishpárty
2016.04.09 - 2016.04.10
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Gergő Tóth (E) 1887 +3 1890 1 lose 1517 -3 1514
Adéla Krylová(P) 1500 0 1500 2 win 1514 0 1514
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1576 -19 1557 3 win 1514 +19 1533
Petr Žižka (E) 1456 +4 1460 4 draw 1533 -4 1529
Rudolf Dupszki (E) 1960 +2 1962 5 lose 1529 -2 1527
Igor Eged (E) 1736 +7 1743 6 lose 1527 -7 1520
Lukáš Souček (E) 1461 +3 1464 7 draw 1520 -3 1517

Rank before tournament: 1517
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 1517




11th Polish Gomoku Championship
2015.11.14 - 2015.11.15
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Michał Żukowski (E) 1852 -29 1823 1 win 1470 +29 1499
Marcin Wojtasiński (E) 1704 +7 1711 2 lose 1499 -7 1492
Marek Gorzecki (E) 1604 -21 1583 3 win 1492 +21 1513
Michał Zajk (E) 1882 +3 1885 4 lose 1513 -3 1510
Radosław Zajk (E) 1505 -16 1489 5 win 1510 +16 1526
Adrian Fitzermann (E) 1840 +4 1844 6 lose 1526 -4 1522
Marek Hanzl (E) 1405 -11 1394 7 win 1522 +11 1533
Ilya Katsev (E) 1543 +16 1559 8 lose 1533 -16 1517

Rank before tournament: 1470
Rating change: +47
Rank after tournament: 1517




Deskohraní 2015
2015.10.24 - 2015.10.25
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Pavel Laube (E) 1749 +7 1756 1 lose 1543 -7 1536
Tomáš Němec (E) 1678 +10 1688 2 lose 1536 -10 1526
Marek Hanzl (E) 1475 +2 1477 3 draw 1526 -2 1524
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1695 +9 1704 5 lose 1524 -9 1515
Petr Žižka (E) 1433 +20 1453 6 lose 1515 -20 1495
Lukáš Souček (E) 1459 +18 1477 7 lose 1495 -18 1477
Igor Eged (E) 1692 +7 1699 8 lose 1477 -7 1470

Rank before tournament: 1543
Rating change: -73
Rank after tournament: 1470




12th Fishpárty
2015.04.11 - 2015.04.11
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Soňa Turečková (E) 1282 -7 1275 1 win 1495 +7 1502
Lukáš Souček (E) 1451 +2 1453 2 draw 1502 -2 1500
Igor Eged (E) 1606 +11 1617 3 lose 1500 -11 1489
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1744 +6 1750 4 lose 1489 -6 1483
Marek Hanzl (E) 1509 -17 1492 5 win 1483 +17 1500
Jan Kopecký (E) 1718 -25 1693 6 win 1500 +25 1525
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1566 -18 1548 7 win 1525 +18 1543

Rank before tournament: 1495
Rating change: +48
Rank after tournament: 1543




Špekap III
2014.11.29 - 2014.11.29
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Daniel Simek(P) 1500 0 1500 1 win 1487 0 1487
Pavel Laube (E) 1802 +4 1806 2 lose 1487 -4 1483
Jaroslav Zeman(P) 1500 0 1500 3 win 1483 0 1483
Tomáš Svitak(P) 1409 0 1409 4 draw 1483 0 1483
Petr Žižka (E) 1431 -14 1417 5 win 1483 +14 1497
Tomáš Němec (E) 1636 +10 1646 6 lose 1497 -10 1487
Marek Hanzl (E) 1490 -16 1474 7 win 1487 +16 1503
Miroslav Háša (E) 1703 +8 1711 8 lose 1503 -8 1495

Rank before tournament: 1487
Rating change: +8
Rank after tournament: 1495




Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
2014.08.16 - 2014.08.23
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Kristóf Ménesi (E) 1632 +8 1640 1 lose 1453 -8 1445
Jan Sekułowicz (E) 1580 -6 1574 2 draw 1445 +6 1451
Maksim Karasev (E) 1686 -9 1677 3 draw 1451 +9 1460
Miroslav Háša (E) 1689 -9 1680 4 draw 1460 +9 1469
Marek Hanzl (E) 1440 -15 1425 5 win 1469 +15 1484
Anatoliy Smirnov (E) 1549 +13 1562 6 lose 1484 -13 1471
Michal Louda(P) 1500 0 1500 7 win 1471 0 1471
Kristóf Ménesi (E) 1658 +8 1666 8 lose 1471 -8 1463
Jan Sekułowicz (E) 1565 -21 1544 9 win 1463 +21 1484
Maksim Karasev (E) 1732 +6 1738 10 lose 1484 -6 1478
Miroslav Háša (E) 1644 +9 1653 11 lose 1478 -9 1469
Marek Hanzl (E) 1417 +2 1419 12 draw 1469 -2 1467
Anatoliy Smirnov (E) 1558 -20 1538 13 win 1467 +20 1487
Michal Louda(P) 1500 -199 1301 14 win 1487 0 1487

Rank before tournament: 1453
Rating change: +34
Rank after tournament: 1487




11th Fishpárty
2014.04.05 - 2014.04.06
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Tomáš Němec (E) 1656 -9 1647 1 draw 1421 +9 1430
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1499 +13 1512 2 lose 1430 -13 1417
Soňa Turečková (E) 1384 -14 1370 3 win 1417 +14 1431
Petr Žižka (E) 1441 -16 1425 4 win 1431 +16 1447
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1711 +6 1717 5 lose 1447 -6 1441
Pavel Laube (E) 1857 -29 1828 6 win 1441 +29 1470
Marek Hanzl (E) 1443 +17 1460 7 lose 1470 -17 1453

Rank before tournament: 1421
Rating change: +32
Rank after tournament: 1453




Špekap II
2013.11.30 - 2013.11.30
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Jan Maryško(P) 1230 0 1230 1 win 1429 0 1429
Tomáš Němec (E) 1651 -9 1642 2 draw 1429 +9 1438
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1473 -2 1471 3 draw 1438 +2 1440
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1700 +6 1706 4 lose 1440 -6 1434
Ondřej Klimeš(P) 1500 0 1500 5 win 1434 0 1434
Marek Stodola(P) 1500 0 1500 6 win 1434 0 1434
Milan Čapák (E) 1594 +9 1603 7 lose 1434 -9 1425
Martin Muzika (E) 1772 +4 1776 8 lose 1425 -4 1421

Rank before tournament: 1429
Rating change: -8
Rank after tournament: 1421




Deskohraní 2013
2013.10.05 - 2013.10.05
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Vladimir Nipoti(P) 0 0 0 1 lose 0 0 0
Petr Špaldoň(P) 0 0 0 2 win 0 0 0
Jan Purkrábek(P) 0 0 0 3 win 0 0 0
Martin Muzika(P) 0 0 0 4 lose 0 0 0
Radim Kostlivý(P) 0 0 0 5 lose 0 0 0
Ondřej Suchánek(P) 0 0 0 6 win 0 0 0
Samuel Butta(P) 0 0 0 7 win 0 0 0
Pavel Laube(P) 0 0 0 8 lose 0 0 0
Jan Kosař(P) 0 0 0 9 win 0 0 0
Miroslav Háša(P) 0 0 0 10 lose 0 0 0
Soňa Turečková(P) 0 0 0 11 win 0 0 0
Štěpán Tesařík(P) 0 0 0 12 win 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Czech Open 2013 - Blitz
2013.07.14 - 2013.07.14
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Štěpán Tesařík(P) 0 0 0 1 lose 0 0 0
Soňa Turečková(P) 0 0 0 2 win 0 0 0
Radim Kostlivý(P) 0 0 0 3 lose 0 0 0
Marek Stodola(P) 0 0 0 4 win 0 0 0
Samuel Butta(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Jan Strádal(P) 0 0 0 6 lose 0 0 0
Petr Žižka(P) 0 0 0 7 lose 0 0 0
Jakub Stodola(P) 0 0 0 8 win 0 0 0
Marek Hanzl(P) 0 0 0 9 win 0 0 0
Ondřej Nykl(P) 0 0 0 10 lose 0 0 0
Vladimir Nipoti(P) 0 0 0 11 lose 0 0 0
Václava Kodatová(P) 0 0 0 12 win 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Czech Open 2013
2013.07.12 - 2013.07.14
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Tomáš Němec (E) 1663 +5 1668 1 lose 1373 -5 1368
Jan Maryško(P) 1500 0 1500 2 win 1368 0 1368
Marek Hanzl (E) 1497 -22 1475 3 win 1368 +22 1390
Madli Mirme (E) 1460 -19 1441 4 win 1390 +19 1409
Vladimir Nipoti (E) 1860 +2 1862 5 lose 1409 -2 1407
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1700 -11 1689 6 draw 1407 +11 1418
Ondřej Nykl (E) 1905 +2 1907 7 lose 1418 -2 1416
Jakub Stodola (E) 1344 -13 1331 8 win 1416 +13 1429

Rank before tournament: 1373
Rating change: +56
Rank after tournament: 1429




10th Fishparty
2013.04.13 - 2013.04.14
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Aleš Rybka (E) 1683 +5 1688 1 lose 1404 -5 1399
Petr Žižka(P) 1500 0 1500 2 win 1399 0 1399
Jan Rippel (E) 1505 +11 1516 3 lose 1399 -11 1388
Václava Kodatová (E) 1364 -15 1349 4 win 1388 +15 1403
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1400 +16 1416 5 lose 1403 -16 1387
Madli Mirme (E) 1441 +14 1455 6 lose 1387 -14 1373
Jan Kosař(P) 1317 -83 1234 7 win 1373 0 1373

Rank before tournament: 1404
Rating change: -31
Rank after tournament: 1373




Špekap I.
2012.12.01 - 2012.12.02
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1716 +5 1721 1 lose 1422 -5 1417
Michal Hlahůlek(P) 1500 0 1500 2 win 1417 0 1417
Pavel Kodytek(P) 1500 0 1500 3 win 1417 0 1417
Jan Kosař(P) 1500 0 1500 4 win 1417 0 1417
Monika Kolouchová (E) 1637 +7 1644 5 lose 1417 -7 1410
Miroslav Háša (E) 1665 +6 1671 6 lose 1410 -6 1404
Martin Kolouch(P) 1239 -69 1170 7 win 1404 0 1404

Rank before tournament: 1422
Rating change: -18
Rank after tournament: 1404




Deskohraní 2012
2012.10.14 - 2012.10.14
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Monika Nováková(P) 1500 0 1500 1 win 1437 0 1437
Aleš Rybka (E) 1691 +6 1697 2 lose 1437 -6 1431
Ondřej Berka(P) 1281 0 1281 3 win 1431 0 1431
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1426 +16 1442 4 lose 1431 -16 1415
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1721 +5 1726 5 lose 1415 -5 1410
Michal Novák(P) 1500 0 1500 6 win 1410 0 1410
Martin Vrzal (E) 1322 -12 1310 7 win 1410 +12 1422

Rank before tournament: 1437
Rating change: -15
Rank after tournament: 1422




1st Team Gomoku European Championship
2012.07.20 - 2012.07.26
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1691 +5 1696 1 lose 1409 -5 1404
Michał Zajk (E) 1764 +4 1768 2 lose 1404 -4 1400
Tamás Drabos(P) 1423 0 1423 3 win 1400 0 1400
Gábor Gyenes (E) 1550 +9 1559 4 lose 1400 -9 1391
Peter Jonsson (E) 1566 -23 1543 5 win 1391 +23 1414
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1694 +5 1699 6 lose 1414 -5 1409
Michał Zajk (E) 1793 +3 1796 7 lose 1409 -3 1406
Bálint Mosóczi (E) 1444 -18 1426 8 win 1406 +18 1424
Kristóf Ménesi (E) 1637 -9 1628 9 draw 1424 +9 1433
Peter Jonsson (E) 1529 -4 1525 10 draw 1433 +4 1437

Rank before tournament: 1409
Rating change: +28
Rank after tournament: 1437




Czech Open 2012
2012.07.15 - 2012.07.15
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Štěpán Tesařík (E) 1694 0 1694 1 lose 1436 0 1436
Madli Mirme(P) 1483 0 1483 2 lose 1436 0 1436
Kateřina Forštová (E) 1262 0 1262 4 win 1436 0 1436
Jan Purkrábek (E) 1409 0 1409 5 lose 1436 0 1436
Tomáš Němec (E) 1677 0 1677 6 lose 1436 0 1436
Tomáš Vrzal (E) 1304 0 1304 7 win 1436 0 1436
Soňa Turečková(P) 1341 +94 1435 8 win 1436 -27 1409

Rank before tournament: 1436
Rating change: -27
Rank after tournament: 1409




9th Fishparty
2012.04.14 - 2012.04.15
OpponentGamePavlína
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Jan Kopecký (E) 1713 0 1713 1 lose 1500 0 1500
Miroslav Háša (E) 1611 0 1611 2 lose 1500 0 1500
Radim Kostlivý (E) 1451 0 1451 3 lose 1500 0 1500
Václava Kodatová(P) 1432 0 1432 4 draw 1500 0 1500
Petr Neuman (E) 1446 0 1446 5 win 1500 0 1500
Marek Hanzl (E) 1427 0 1427 6 lose 1500 0 1500
Milan Čapák (E) 1567 0 1567 7 win 1500 -64 1436

Rank before tournament: 1500
Rating change: -64
Rank after tournament: 1436