Register
Forgot your password?

SEARCH PROFILES









Kirke Koni


  • Actual rating: 1500
  • Actual state: Passive provisional
  • Top rating: 0 [2019-07-09]

  • First game: 2014-10-21
  • Last game: 2019-07-10
  • Games: 81
  • Tournaments: 11

  • Wins: 43 [53 %]
  • Draws: 3 [4 %]
  • Losses: 35 [43 %]

Game history

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. FGH
2019.07.08 - 2019.07.10
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Anastasia Simanovskaia(P) 0 0 0 1 win 0 0 0
Anastasia Linich(P) 0 0 0 2 lose 0 0 0
Yulia Vostriakova(P) 0 0 0 3 win 0 0 0
Liisa Maria Kõllo(P) 0 0 0 4 win 0 0 0
Darya Yusupmurzina(P) 0 0 0 5 lose 0 0 0
Anastasia Buslakova(P) 0 0 0 6 win 0 0 0
Melissa Nitov(P) 0 0 0 7 win 0 0 0
Daria Buslakova(P) 0 0 0 8 win 0 0 0
Kristina Mumm(P) 0 0 0 9 win 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
2018.10.19 - 2018.10.20
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Hans Krister Kala(P) 0 0 0 1 win 0 0 0
Ilya Katsev(P) 0 0 0 2 lose 0 0 0
Mari Kolk(P) 0 0 0 3 lose 0 0 0
Kristjan Lääne(P) 0 0 0 4 win 0 0 0
Sander Piik(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Hanna-Kai Reimand(P) 0 0 0 6 draw 0 0 0
Ardi Raag(P) 0 0 0 7 lose 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
2018.08.03 - 2018.08.03
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Zhao Yun(P) 0 0 0 1 lose 0 0 0
Polina Yudina(P) 0 0 0 2 win 0 0 0
Sander Piik(P) 0 0 0 3 lose 0 0 0
Zhu Jiayi(P) 0 0 0 4 lose 0 0 0
Roman Roginski(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Rahmi Kaan Ateş(P) 0 0 0 6 win 0 0 0
Tatiana Prokopets(P) 0 0 0 7 win 0 0 0
Zhang Yunshu(P) 0 0 0 8 lose 0 0 0
Wang Jiayi(P) 0 0 0 9 win 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Tallinn Open
2017.12.28 - 2017.12.29
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Rauno Lääne(P) 0 0 0 1 win 0 0 0
Georg-Romet Topkin(P) 0 0 0 2 lose 0 0 0
Markus Ikla(P) 0 0 0 3 lose 0 0 0
Karl-Mattias Moor(P) 0 0 0 4 win 0 0 0
Liisa Maria Kõllo(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Brenet Rahumägi(P) 0 0 0 6 lose 0 0 0
Anna-Brigita Topkin(P) 0 0 0 7 draw 0 0 0
Kaspar Jakobsoo(P) 0 0 0 8 win 0 0 0
Matiss Riherts(P) 0 0 0 9 lose 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Estonian Championship of Gomoku
2017.10.27 - 2017.10.27
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Madli Mirme(P) 0 0 0 1 win 0 0 0
Mark Heidmets(P) 0 0 0 2 lose 0 0 0
Marina Sonina(P) 0 0 0 3 win 0 0 0
Oskar Pukk(P) 0 0 0 4 win 0 0 0
Kuno Kolk(P) 0 0 0 5 lose 0 0 0
Denis Orlov(P) 0 0 0 6 lose 0 0 0
Karl-Ustav Kõlar(P) 0 0 0 7 lose 0 0 0
Martin Pukk(P) 0 0 0 8 win 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Tallinn Gomoku Open
2016.12.28 - 2016.12.29
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Paul Johann Mere(P) 0 0 0 1 win 0 0 0
Ralf Joosep Kask(P) 0 0 0 2 win 0 0 0
Oleg Bulatowsky(P) 0 0 0 3 lose 0 0 0
Martin Höbemägi(P) 0 0 0 4 lose 0 0 0
Kevin Kaido Kallikorm(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Ilya Katsev(P) 0 0 0 6 lose 0 0 0
Rico Jakob Kask(P) 0 0 0 7 win 0 0 0
Georg-Romet Topkin(P) 0 0 0 8 lose 0 0 0
Kuno Kolk(P) 0 0 0 9 lose 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
2016.08.12 - 2016.08.12
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Sander Piik(P) 0 0 0 1 lose 0 0 0
Maxim Metreveli(P) 0 0 0 2 lose 0 0 0
Regina Narva(P) 0 0 0 3 win 0 0 0
Johan-Eerik Kõlar(P) 0 0 0 4 win 0 0 0
Mart Narva(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Gennady Ponezhin(P) 0 0 0 6 win 0 0 0
Danila Yusupmurzin(P) 0 0 0 7 win 0 0 0
Georg-Romet Topkin(P) 0 0 0 8 win 0 0 0
Ivan Danilin(P) 0 0 0 9 lose 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Team World Championship - Final Tournament
2016.05.02 - 2016.05.04
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Mai Narva(P) 0 0 0 1 lose 0 0 0
Karl-Ustav Kõlar(P) 0 0 0 2 draw 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
2016.04.29 - 2016.05.01
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Johan-Eerik Kõlar(P) 0 0 0 2 win 0 0 0
Igor Eged(P) 0 0 0 3 lose 0 0 0
Tauri Purk(P) 0 0 0 4 lose 0 0 0
Kevin Kaido Kallikorm(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Piotr Małowiejski(P) 0 0 0 6 win 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Estonian Championship
2015.10.18 - 2015.10.18
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Jaak Andero Aasav(P) 0 0 0 1 win 0 0 0
Andrus Möller(P) 0 0 0 2 win 0 0 0
Kuno Kolk(P) 0 0 0 3 lose 0 0 0
Brenet Rahumägi(P) 0 0 0 4 lose 0 0 0
Lee Koni(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Erko Olumets(P) 0 0 0 6 lose 0 0 0
Jaan Oskar Narva(P) 0 0 0 7 win 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0




Estonian Championship
2014.10.21 - 2014.10.21
OpponentGameKirke
Name Rate Rc New rate Round Result Rate Rc New rate
Karolin Kongo(P) 0 0 0 1 win 0 0 0
Markus Ikla(P) 0 0 0 2 lose 0 0 0
Gregor Vares(P) 0 0 0 3 win 0 0 0
Kris Holtsman(P) 0 0 0 4 lose 0 0 0
Karl-Erik Haidak(P) 0 0 0 5 win 0 0 0
Ilya Katsev(P) 0 0 0 6 lose 0 0 0
Olga Marenkova(P) 0 0 0 7 lose 0 0 0

Rank before tournament: 0
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 0