SEARCH PROFILES
Maksim Metreveli
|
Game history
World Gomoku Championship BT | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019.08.07 - 2019.08.10 | ||||||||
Opponent | Game | Maksim | Name | Rate | Rc | New rate | Round | Result | Rate | Rc | New rate |
Kim Hong-soon(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 1 | lose | 1520 | 0 | 1520 |
Daniil Gorbachev (E) | 1268 | -6 | 1262 | 2 | win | 1520 | +6 | 1526 |
Rauno Lääne (E) | 1238 | -5 | 1233 | 3 | win | 1526 | +5 | 1531 |
Peter Burtsev (E) | 1496 | +18 | 1514 | 4 | lose | 1531 | -18 | 1513 |
Markus Ikla (E) | 1375 | +6 | 1381 | 5 | draw | 1513 | -6 | 1507 |
Kuno Kolk (E) | 1483 | +17 | 1500 | 6 | lose | 1507 | -17 | 1490 |
Oskar Pukk (E) | 1264 | -7 | 1257 | 7 | win | 1490 | +7 | 1497 |
Piotr Małowiejski (E) | 1468 | -15 | 1453 | 8 | win | 1497 | +15 | 1512 |
Mikhail Kozhin (E) | 1687 | +9 | 1696 | 9 | lose | 1512 | -9 | 1503 |
Rank before tournament: 1520
Rating change: -17
Rank after tournament: 1503
Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019.07.08 - 2019.07.09 | ||||||||
Opponent | Game | Maksim | Name | Rate | Rc | New rate | Round | Result | Rate | Rc | New rate |
Denis Fedotov (E) | 1617 | 0 | 1617 | 1 | lose | 1640 | 0 | 1640 |
Kirill Stoyanov(P) | 1309 | 0 | 1309 | 2 | win | 1640 | 0 | 1640 |
Mark Heidmets (E) | 1423 | 0 | 1423 | 3 | win | 1640 | 0 | 1640 |
Denis Fedotov (E) | 1625 | 0 | 1625 | 4 | win | 1640 | 0 | 1640 |
Kirill Stoyanov(P) | 1309 | 0 | 1309 | 5 | win | 1640 | 0 | 1640 |
Mark Heidmets (E) | 1415 | 0 | 1415 | 6 | lose | 1640 | -120 | 1520 |
Rank before tournament: 1640
Rating change: -120
Rank after tournament: 1520
Team Gomoku World Championship | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018.08.12 - 2018.08.17 | ||||||||
Opponent | Game | Maksim | Name | Rate | Rc | New rate | Round | Result | Rate | Rc | New rate |
Dmitry Epifanov(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 1 | lose | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Marek Gorzecki (E) | 1629 | 0 | 1629 | 2 | lose | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Maxim Karasyov (E) | 1762 | 0 | 1762 | 3 | win | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Gábor Gyenes (E) | 1623 | 0 | 1623 | 4 | win | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Adéla Krylová (E) | 1396 | 0 | 1396 | 5 | win | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Tomáš Němec (E) | 1615 | 0 | 1615 | 6 | lose | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Radim Kostlivý (E) | 1584 | 0 | 1584 | 8 | win | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Tauri Purk (E) | 1571 | 0 | 1571 | 9 | lose | 987 | +653 | 1640 |
Rank before tournament: 987
Rating change: +653
Rank after tournament: 1640
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018.08.03 - 2018.08.03 | ||||||||
Opponent | Game | Maksim | Name | Rate | Rc | New rate | Round | Result | Rate | Rc | New rate |
Tatyana Prokopets(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 1 | lose | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Ömer Yağız Ateş(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 2 | win | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Zhu Jiayi(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 3 | win | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Zhang Yunshu(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 4 | win | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Zhang Junyu(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 5 | lose | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Zhu Tianyi(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 6 | lose | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Wang Jiayi(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 7 | lose | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Zhan Liyang(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 8 | lose | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Yulia Vostriakova(P) | 1500 | -399 | 1101 | 9 | win | 987 | 0 | 987 |
Rank before tournament: 987
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 987
Youth European Championship | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017.05.02 - 2017.05.02 | ||||||||
Opponent | Game | Maksim | Name | Rate | Rc | New rate | Round | Result | Rate | Rc | New rate |
Darya Stulova(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 1 | lose | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Giannis Spanoudakis(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 2 | win | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Gennady Ponezhin(P) | 1409 | 0 | 1409 | 3 | win | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Ivan Gromov(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 4 | win | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Markus Ikla (E) | 1287 | 0 | 1287 | 5 | lose | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Kirill Stoyanov(P) | 1466 | 0 | 1466 | 6 | win | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Wang Qingqing(P) | 1500 | -341 | 1159 | 7 | lose | 1500 | -513 | 987 |
Rank before tournament: 1500
Rating change: -513
Rank after tournament: 987
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016.08.12 - 2016.08.12 | ||||||||
Opponent | Game | Maksim | Name | Rate | Rc | New rate | Round | Result | Rate | Rc | New rate |
Jaak Andero Aasav(P) | 1110 | 0 | 1110 | 1 | lose | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Kirke Koni(P) | 1528 | 0 | 1528 | 2 | win | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Fan Shihao(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 3 | win | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Aleksei Nebolsin(P) | 1500 | 0 | 1500 | 4 | win | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Karl-Ustav Kõlar(P) | 1660 | 0 | 1660 | 5 | lose | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Magnus Murumaa(P) | 1184 | 0 | 1184 | 6 | win | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Olga Kurdina(P) | 1230 | 0 | 1230 | 7 | lose | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Mathias Murumaa(P) | 1248 | 0 | 1248 | 8 | lose | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Johan-Eerik Kõlar(P) | 1500 | -337 | 1163 | 9 | lose | 1500 | 0 | 1500 |
Rank before tournament: 1500
Rating change: 0
Rank after tournament: 1500