Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg gomoku open

Alexandr Ezupov

Rating: 0

Ilya Muratov

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2013-05-09
Swap: -
First Player: Alexandr Ezupov

Country: Russia Organizer: Denis Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-05-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-05-11 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BuchBerg
1Ilya Muratov71813½214012151616.538.529.50
2Mikhail Lomakin111511011012½3141916.537.529.250
3Andrey Litvinenko41611½1415½2010171638260
4Mikhail Kozhin3013181101115120111637.5250
5Denis Kachaev-120111613½40101514.534.512.50
6Vladimir Sinitsin1213091507011114110435140
7Alexandr Ezupov1011015191611001213043313.50
8Yuriy Kraubner1311040120151-19014142880
9Ilya Katsev1511006070-1131812042790
10Viktor Balabhai14191204011½71301303.53612.750
11Ekaterina Rumyantseva20715013110½60-1403.531.58.750
12Anatoliy Smirnov60151140812½1070-13.5309.250
13Ilona Kachaeva8040-1110141901501013266.50
14Oksana Matsjuk100-11213013015160803265.50
15Oksana Komarova9012070-1801401315022630
Round 1
0 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Oksana Matsjuk 0
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 0
0 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
Round 2
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 0
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
Round 3
0 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Yuriy Kraubner 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 0
0 Oksana Matsjuk 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
Round 4
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 0
Round 5
0 Andrey Litvinenko 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Oksana Komarova 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Oksana Matsjuk 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Muratov 0
Round 6
0 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Oksana Matsjuk 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
Round 7
0 Oksana Komarova 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Yuriy Kraubner 0
0 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
Round 8
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 0
0 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 0