Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Swedish Championship in Gomoku

Peter Jonsson

Rating: 1596

Bengt Nyberg

Rating: 1278
vs
1
0
4Rating change-4
23 minUsed time31 min
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2014-10-18
Swap: -
First Player: Peter Jonsson

Country: Sweden Organizer: Peter Jonsson
City: Jonkoping System: Double round robin
Start date: 2014-10-18 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-10-19 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678910BergWins
1Richard Sandstrom51213141615121314161104010+86
2Peter Jonsson411061315141106130517197-1
3Bengt Asplund615110204161511021417197+36
4Bengt Nyberg20615110302061501030343+25
5Tomas Hagenfors10304060201030416120242+34
6Tommy Maltell30402051103040205010121-146
Round 1
1596 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Bengt Nyberg 1278
1650 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Bengt Asplund 1520
1310 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1595
Round 2
1600 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1595
1274 Bengt Nyberg 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1628
1542 Bengt Asplund 1:0 Tomas Hagenfors 1310
Round 3
1310 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Bengt Nyberg 1302
1542 Bengt Asplund 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1611
1600 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1584
Round 4
1583 Tommy Maltell 1:0 Tomas Hagenfors 1310
1601 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Bengt Asplund 1529
1302 Bengt Nyberg 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1624
Round 5
1516 Bengt Asplund 1:0 Bengt Nyberg 1298
1628 Richard Sandstrom 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1583
1310 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1614
Round 6
1310 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1642
1523 Bengt Asplund 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1569
1291 Bengt Nyberg 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1614
Round 7
1618 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1642
1551 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Bengt Nyberg 1287
1310 Tomas Hagenfors 0:1 Bengt Asplund 1541
Round 8
1313 Bengt Nyberg 0:1 Tomas Hagenfors 1310
1541 Bengt Asplund 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1657
1603 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1525
Round 9
1513 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Tomas Hagenfors 1310
1615 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Bengt Asplund 1530
1313 Bengt Nyberg 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1668
Round 10
1550 Bengt Asplund 1:0 Bengt Nyberg 1309
1595 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Tomas Hagenfors 1310
1513 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Richard Sandstrom 1672