Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

3rd Fishparty

David Taus

Rating: 1504

Petr Neuman

Rating: 1542
vs
1
0
18Rating change-18
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2006-04-09

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2006-04-09 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2006-04-09 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuchBuch 2
1Pavel Laube1412½10111141121616.517.52523.5+55
2David Taus611½5131111401415.519.52827+64
3Aleš Rybka151110121209½51414.517.524.523.5+1
4Michal Radimský131501417110213042129.528.5-27
5Jan Strádal121412091603011141927.526.5+13
6Petr Neuman20100-1131511111041625.525+7
7Monika Kolouchová-19111040130151121412.51817+14
8Pavel Režný11015190101120-1131412.517.516-43
9Jan Rippel1017081503½130-13.515.52321.5-18
10Petr Janura90611080-114115½3.513.521.519-103
11Igor Eged8131711020605032232.531-25
12Tomáš Němec5013130141811070319.52826.5-41
13Štefan Brenčík4012015160719180318.52421.5-62
14Luděk Šimek10-140120151100202162423-224
15Karel Kadlec3080130-11407010½1.514.52119-252
Round 1
1595 Pavel Laube 1:0 Luděk Šimek 1500
1572 Jan Rippel 1:0 Petr Janura 1500
1577 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Režný 1527
1566 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1544
1644 Michal Radimský 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1500
1642 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Karel Kadlec 1500
1504 David Taus 1:0 Petr Neuman 1542
Round 2
1529 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1500
1513 Pavel Režný 1:0 Karel Kadlec 1500
1493 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Rippel 1572
1500 Petr Janura 1:0 Petr Neuman 1524
1581 Jan Strádal 1:0 Michal Radimský 1644
1591 Igor Eged 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1642
1595 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 David Taus 1522
Round 3
1500 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Karel Kadlec 1500
1552 Jan Rippel 1:0 Pavel Režný 1513
1609 Igor Eged 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1513
1625 Michal Radimský 1:0 Luděk Šimek 1500
1624 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1529
1525 David Taus 1:0 Jan Strádal 1600
1592 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Janura 1500
Round 4
1517 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Luděk Šimek 1500
1499 Pavel Režný 1:0 Petr Janura 1500
1581 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Rippel 1566
1524 Petr Neuman 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1500
1625 Michal Radimský 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1501
1544 David Taus 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1636
1592 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 1621
Round 5
1500 Luděk Šimek 1:0 Karel Kadlec 1500
1517 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Pavel Režný 1499
1500 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1490
1524 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Strádal 1596
1616 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jan Rippel 1551
1564 David Taus 1:0 Igor Eged 1604
1609 Pavel Laube 1:0 Michal Radimský 1636
Round 6
1500 Petr Janura 1:0 Luděk Šimek 1500
1500 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Jan Rippel 1554
1490 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Karel Kadlec 1500
1543 Petr Neuman 1:0 Igor Eged 1586
1613 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Strádal 1577
1619 Michal Radimský 1:0 David Taus 1582
1626 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1532
Round 7
1484 Pavel Režný 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1500
1490 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1520
1563 Jan Strádal 1:0 Igor Eged 1568
1627 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Michal Radimský 1633
1568 David Taus 1:0 Luděk Šimek 1500
1638 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Neuman 1561
1500 Petr Janura 0,5:0,5 Karel Kadlec 1500