Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Špekap III

Pavel Laube

Rating: 0

Václava Kodatová

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2014-11-29
First Player: Pavel Laube

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Radim Kostlivý
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-11-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-11-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Miroslav Háša111101402131518161726.537.5330
2Tomáš Němec141121511041613181725.535.528.50
3Štěpán Tesařík15140911011011120515283617.50
4Marek Hanzl7131115½208060914.529.540.522.750
5Pavel Laube9161204½7110111304.529.540.519.250
6Pavlína Brdková161501317½1012041104.527.535.514.750
7Tomáš Svitak40151816½50901211314.52328.513.250
8Radim Kostlivý12014170131914110204263614.50
9Václava Kodatová5016130141807110140424.530.512.50
10Petr Žižka13110121306015190161420.528.580
11Tomáš Hruška101301611211513050141419.527.580
12Josef Kucera812010011014016170151320.528.560
13Jaroslav Zeman100111608016114015170320.52660
14Lucie Plechacova2080151901211311601103192770
15Filip Horky3070140161110100130120121.527.510
16Daniel Simek609011015013012014110012126.530
Round 1
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Václava Kodatová 0
0 Filip Horky 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Tomáš Hruška 0
0 Josef Kucera 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 0
0 Daniel Simek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 0
0 Jaroslav Zeman 0:1 Petr Žižka 0
Round 2
0 Tomáš Hruška 0:1 Jaroslav Zeman 0
0 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Filip Horky 0
0 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Daniel Simek 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 0
0 Josef Kucera 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Petr Žižka 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
Round 3
0 Daniel Simek 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 0
0 Lucie Plechacova 1:0 Filip Horky 0
0 Petr Žižka 1:0 Josef Kucera 0
0 Jaroslav Zeman 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
Round 4
0 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Svitak 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 0
0 Lucie Plechacova 0:1 Václava Kodatová 0
0 Tomáš Hruška 1:0 Josef Kucera 0
0 Filip Horky 1:0 Daniel Simek 0
Round 5
0 Jaroslav Zeman 1:0 Daniel Simek 0
0 Josef Kucera 0:1 Lucie Plechacova 0
0 Filip Horky 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 0
0 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Petr Žižka 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 0
0 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marek Hanzl 0
Round 6
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Hruška 0
0 Tomáš Svitak 0:1 Václava Kodatová 0
0 Lucie Plechacova 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 0
0 Petr Žižka 1:0 Filip Horky 0
0 Daniel Simek 0:1 Josef Kucera 0
Round 7
0 Jaroslav Zeman 1:0 Filip Horky 0
0 Josef Kucera 0:1 Tomáš Svitak 0
0 Daniel Simek 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 0
0 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Petr Žižka 0
0 Tomáš Hruška 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
Round 8
0 Filip Horky 0:1 Josef Kucera 0
0 Petr Žižka 1:0 Daniel Simek 0
0 Lucie Plechacova 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 0
0 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 0
0 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0