Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team World Championship - Final Tournament

Wei-Yuan Lu

Rating: 1747

Madli Mirme

Rating: 1363
vs
1
0
3Rating change-3
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2016-05-02
Swap: -

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Round robin
Start date: 2016-05-02 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2016-05-04 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

Round 1
1545 Mai Narva 1:0 Kirke Koni 1528
1510 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Laura Örd 1199
1206 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Andrus Möller 1231
1196 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Andreas Tähnas 1500
1347 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Nikita Brezgin 1459
1184 Magnus Murumaa 0:1 Oskar Pukk 1415
1397 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Mart Narva 1487
1241 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Carlos Soosaar 1016
1523 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1443
1697 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1531
1715 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Zajk 1909
1805 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1798
1370 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1291
1312 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Yi-Feng Chang 1914
1119 Sander Piik 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 2011
1747 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Madli Mirme 1363
Round 2
1016 Carlos Soosaar 0,5:0,5 Siim Tiivel 1241
1248 Mathias Murumaa 0:1 Mart Narva 1487
1184 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1415
1459 Nikita Brezgin 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1347
1500 Andreas Tähnas 0:1 Markus Ikla 1216
1231 Ardi Raag 1:0 Laura Örd 1199
1528 Kirke Koni 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1634
1355 Erko Olumets 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1537
1821 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1360
1917 Michał Zajk 1:0 Sander Piik 1119
1312 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1554
1503 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tauri Purk 1645
1750 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Pavel Laube 1782
2011 Ko-Han Chen 1:0 Igor Eged 1707
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Yi-Feng Chang 1914
1291 Pei-Yung Sung 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1463
Round 3
1216 Markus Ikla 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 1196
1206 Hanna-Kai Reimand 0:1 Ardi Raag 1231
1510 Liise-Marie Reinik 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1634
1347 Erko Olumets 0:1 Mai Narva 1545
1823 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1767
1917 Michał Zajk 0:1 Ko-Han Chen 2016
1554 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Yi-Feng Chang 1914
1493 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Pei-Yung Sung 1291
1765 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1358
1655 Tauri Purk 0:1 Igor Eged 1702
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1312
1370 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1463