Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Estonian Championship of Gomoku

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 0

Marina Sonina

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2017-10-27
First Player: Ilya Katsev

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-10-27 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-10-27 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BuchM. buch
1Ilya Katsev211201913161215140738.529.50
2Kuno Kolk5111081151141109131639.528.50
3Georg-Romet Topkin24117111110511216120638280
4Denis Orlov602211715010114111111636.526.50
5Tauri Purk20161131413015110111541300
6Brenet Rahumägi4119112191101113080539.529.50
7Ardi Raag190130271211120201151161526210
8Kristofer Lõhmus--2025118113112161526170
9Mark Heidmets16114110602211912010½4.536.526.50
10Madli Mirme14015½16112½402211919½4.532.523.50
11Rauno Lääne2512130191131604050438290
12Mart Narva1812316010½71308013½436.527.50
13Karl-Ustav Kõlar15½71501711108014112½435260
14Kirke Koni101902112312040130201434250
15Markus Ikla13½10½201202315070211433.524.50
16Anna-Brigita Topkin905010026117123121170431240
17Jaak Andero Aasav2713040130160261221191429220
18Sergei Sonin12025119022080271231241425190
19Karl-Mattias Moor716018111020190100170334260
20Martin Pukk2211015024119070251140332220
21Marina Sonina1026114070271241160150330220
22Liisa Maria Kõllo20040-118190100170261328200
23Oskar Pukk261120241140150160180-1325190
24Vladislava Sonina30271230200251210-1180323160
25Mirk Silver Kass11018026180240-1200271322160
26Susett Marin Kass230210250160-1170271220221160
27Narvin Aurelius Kass17024070-1210180260250124170
Round 1
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 0
0 Denis Orlov 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Ardi Raag 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Kirke Koni 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Mirk Silver Kass 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Sergei Sonin 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 0
0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Martin Pukk 0
0 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Susett Marin Kass 0
Round 2
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Ardi Raag 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 0
0 Mart Narva 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Mirk Silver Kass 0
0 Marina Sonina 1:0 Susett Marin Kass 0
0 Vladislava Sonina 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 0
Round 3
0 Susett Marin Kass 0:1 Mirk Silver Kass 0
0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 0:1 Ardi Raag 0
0 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Marina Sonina 0:1 Kirke Koni 0
0 Martin Pukk 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Sergei Sonin 0
0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0:1 Denis Orlov 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Madli Mirme 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Mart Narva 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
Round 4
0 Susett Marin Kass 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Mirk Silver Kass 0:1 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Martin Pukk 0
0 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Kirke Koni 0
0 Marina Sonina 0:1 Ardi Raag 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Sergei Sonin 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Mart Narva 0,5:0,5 Madli Mirme 0
0 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Denis Orlov 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 5
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Sergei Sonin 0
0 Ardi Raag 0:1 Mart Narva 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Marina Sonina 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 0
0 Vladislava Sonina 1:0 Mirk Silver Kass 0
Round 6
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Mart Narva 0
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Madli Mirme 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Susett Marin Kass 0
0 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 0
0 Marina Sonina 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 0
Round 7
0 Susett Marin Kass 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 0
0 Martin Pukk 1:0 Mirk Silver Kass 0
0 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Marina Sonina 0
0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
0 Madli Mirme 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Ardi Raag 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Mart Narva 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Denis Orlov 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Mark Heidmets 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
Round 8
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Susett Marin Kass 0
0 Mirk Silver Kass 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 0
0 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Sergei Sonin 0
0 Martin Pukk 0:1 Kirke Koni 0
0 Marina Sonina 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0,5:0,5 Mart Narva 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Mark Heidmets 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Orlov 0