Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Markus Ikla

Rating: 1265

Tauri Purk

Rating: 1575
vs
0
1
-5Rating change5
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2017-12-28
First Player: Markus Ikla

Country: Estonia Organizer: Erko Olumets
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-12-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsRc
#Name123456789
1Tauri Purk5115120141131314161818+43
2Ilya Katsev121611141308191511318+12
3Georg-Romet Topkin1117140-121106191517+39
4Matiss Riherts1011413120615010111716-39
5Markus Ikla101217160141418120305+15
6Brenet Rahumägi81209151407130101115+6
7Kirke Koni9130501011116012½131404.5-9
8Kuno Kolk601011501111212050141104-71
9Rauno Lääne70-16013110114120301204-138
10Karl-Mattias Moor4080-170901311101211414-24
11Liisa Maria Kõllo30131140807012110140603+130
12Anna-Brigita Topkin2050130-1801107½100912.5+21
13Kaspar Jakobsoo150110121901010014170202+217
14Kristjan Lääne-140111105090130801002-412
15Ants Soosorv1311081------2-11
Round 1
1265 Markus Ikla 0:1 Tauri Purk 1575
1646 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1142
1500 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1249
1064 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1476
1537 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1424
1683 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 958
1229 Kirke Koni 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1369
Round 2
958 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1064
1249 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1516
1142 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Markus Ikla 1260
1476 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kirke Koni 1229
1580 Tauri Purk 1:0 Ants Soosorv 1683
1500 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1500
1445 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1646
Round 3
1142 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 958
1223 Kirke Koni 0:1 Markus Ikla 1260
1522 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Ants Soosorv 1662
1369 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1437
1064 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Kristjan Lääne 1500
1500 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1482
1654 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Tauri Purk 1601
Round 4
1500 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1668
1587 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1500
1274 Markus Ikla 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1437
1243 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Kirke Koni 1209
958 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1369
1064 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1512
Round 5
1225 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1369
1142 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1512
1227 Kirke Koni 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1064
1500 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Markus Ikla 1265
1446 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1500
958 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Tauri Purk 1587
1482 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1668
Round 6
1587 Tauri Purk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1506
1644 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1512
1265 Markus Ikla 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1500
1446 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kirke Koni 1227
1369 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1500
958 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 1225
1064 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1142
Round 7
958 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1500
1225 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1064
1220 Kirke Koni 0,5:0,5 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1142
1502 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Markus Ikla 1265
1494 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1453
1500 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Tauri Purk 1599
1369 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1654
Round 8
1142 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 1225
1500 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1476
1220 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 958
1064 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1500
1508 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1369
1439 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Tauri Purk 1599
1654 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Markus Ikla 1291
Round 9
1608 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1476
958 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1658
1287 Markus Ikla 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1508
1500 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Kirke Koni 1220
1064 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1430
1369 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1142
1225 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1500