Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg Open

Ekaterina Dokuchaeva

Rating: 1078

Sergey Galochkin

Rating: 1237
vs
0
1
-9Rating change9
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2019-05-09

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-05-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-05-11 Timelimit: 90 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567Berg
1Ilya Katsev31817151214061618+52
2Denis Kachaev41613181105171616+1
3Mikhail Lomakin10512041617181511+6
4Viktor Balabhai2071613081115049+7
5Mikhail Kozhin6130811071204147-31
6Ilona Kachaeva5020407130811021+4
7Sergey Galochkin8140106050302010-18
8Ekaterina Dokuchaeva7010502040603000-21
Round 1
1078 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1237
1603 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1693
1722 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1299
1847 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1559
Round 2
1069 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1623
1673 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1725
1296 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1852
1246 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1554
Round 3
1707 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1068
1624 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1241
1853 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1691
1559 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1295
Round 4
1238 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1289
1682 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1565
1627 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1708
1067 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1862
Round 5
1554 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1067
1862 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1647
1688 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1224
1303 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1693
Round 6
1065 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1300
1672 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1556
1690 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1837
1222 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1696
Round 7
1698 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1058
1307 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1651
1577 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1680
1847 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1220