Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - BT

Milan Čapák

Rating: 1517

Viktor Balabhai

Rating: 1752
vs
0
1
25 minUsed time21 min
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2011-08-07
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Sweden Organizer: RIF
City: Huskvarna System: Swiss
Start date: 2011-08-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2011-08-10 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Milan Čapák5012121614091317111173927.5+32
2Paweł Tarasiński61401011171315110081643.527-10
3Oleg Bulatovsky10111181415020109161643.525+11
4Piotr Małowiejski7121513011801016012164226.5+3
5Viktor Balabhai1191408131100201217½5.54224.25-182
6Piotr Bieniek2071111109012181413054016.5-24
7Sheng-Min Lin40609110120111121105½4.53912.25-216
8Břetislav Krček9½10130501214160111204.53813.25-1
9Ping-Hung Chiang8½50701216110111301014.537.512.25+142
10Maria Pestereva30801217011½514021903.538.512.25+4
11Tommy Maltell12130602010½709080101.5411.75-189
12Arseni Pestov110101009080607050400420-217
Round 1
1526 Břetislav Krček 0,5:0,5 Ping-Hung Chiang 1500
1517 Milan Čapák 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1752
1481 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1656
1585 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Sheng-Min Lin 1539
1653 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1746
1500 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Tommy Maltell 1500
Round 2
1500 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Milan Čapák 1517
1726 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Sheng-Min Lin 1539
1526 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Maria Pestereva 1481
1752 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ping-Hung Chiang 1500
1673 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1585
1500 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1656
Round 3
1481 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1539
1653 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Milan Čapák 1517
1726 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1500
1526 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1656
1605 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1752
Round 4
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1481 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1539
1500 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1631
1526 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1752
1726 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Milan Čapák 1539
1656 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1605
Round 5
1563 Milan Čapák 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1605
1752 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1656
1500 Tommy Maltell 0,5:0,5 Maria Pestereva 1481
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1702
1539 Sheng-Min Lin 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1631
1500 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1526
Round 6
1656 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1631
1619 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Břetislav Krček 1526
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 0:1 Milan Čapák 1549
1481 Maria Pestereva 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1752
1702 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1500 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Sheng-Min Lin 1539
Round 7
1546 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1702
1549 Milan Čapák 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1656
1500 Tommy Maltell 0:1 Ping-Hung Chiang 1500
1539 Sheng-Min Lin 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1481 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1599
1752 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1631
Round 8
1500 Arseni Pestov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1752
1500 Ping-Hung Chiang 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1656
1599 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1711
1549 Milan Čapák 1:0 Sheng-Min Lin 1539
1631 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Maria Pestereva 1481
1537 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1500
Round 9
1588 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Arseni Pestov 1500
1549 Milan Čapák 1:0 Tommy Maltell 1500
1537 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1631
1481 Maria Pestereva 0:1 Ping-Hung Chiang 1500
1656 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1722
1539 Sheng-Min Lin 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1752