Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

10th Fishparty

Madli Mirme

Rating: 1438

Pavel Laube

Rating: 1817
vs
0
1
-3Rating change3
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2013-04-13
Swap: -
First Player: Madli Mirme

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-04-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-04-14 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Pavel Laube131813121614110172029+60
2Vladimir Nipoti411111011051316162030+27
3Aleš Rybka1415110101111204½4.520.530.5+11
4Marek Hanzl207½151131121103½420.530.5+45
5Radim Kostlivý91308½712010½16142028+32
6Štěpán Tesařík70181131121101112041926-20
7Jan Purkrábek614½110501418½12141825+53
8Jan Kopecký161105½1101717½13141624-26
9Petr Žižka50140161171100181111412.516.5-22
10Tomáš Němec1511212030915½103.521.531.5-29
11Piotr Małowiejski181207181306090320.526.50
12Jan Rippel171100141604015170317.522.5-31
13Madli Mirme1016160401811418031724+8
14Pavlína Brdková30911201517013017131722.5-31
15Václava Kodatová10017140140161120181312.516.5-11
16Soňa Turečková80130901811501715021519-54
17Jan Kosař120150181908016014011519-83
18Karel Hájek110601701601309015001520-34
Round 1
1438 Madli Mirme 0:1 Pavel Laube 1817
1834 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1460
1725 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1392
1683 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1404
1692 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1381
1651 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1491
1273 Karel Hájek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1597
1513 Jan Rippel 1:0 Jan Kosař 1317
1500 Petr Žižka 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1478
Round 2
1376 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Jan Kosař 1317
1399 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Petr Žižka 1500
1482 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1435
1697 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Karel Hájek 1269
1420 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1457
1697 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Rippel 1513
1478 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1688
1601 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1837
1660 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Pavel Laube 1820
Round 3
1317 Jan Kosař 1:0 Karel Hájek 1267
1500 Petr Žižka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1464
1455 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1376
1505 Jan Rippel 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1399
1471 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1651
1453 Madli Mirme 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1699
1594 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1422
1844 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1705
1829 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1695
Round 4
1464 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Karel Hájek 1267
1317 Jan Kosař 0:1 Petr Žižka 1500
1388 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1364
1467 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Madli Mirme 1447
1413 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1479
1603 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1643
1685 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1695
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Rippel 1516
1839 Pavel Laube 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1854
Round 5
1432 Madli Mirme 1:0 Karel Hájek 1259
1472 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1349
1625 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Jan Kosař 1317
1403 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1400
1500 Petr Žižka 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1679
1508 Jan Rippel 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1482
1492 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1837
1701 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1621
1713 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1856
Round 6
1451 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Jan Kosař 1317
1500 Petr Žižka 1:0 Karel Hájek 1250
1387 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1441
1370 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Jan Rippel 1491
1625 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Jan Purkrábek 1416
1679 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1488
1609 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1703
1841 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1713
1866 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1499
Round 7
1671 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Pavel Laube 1869
1851 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1715
1703 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1496
1616 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Madli Mirme 1455
1500 Petr Žižka 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1597
1502 Jan Rippel 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1425
1496 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1451
1317 Jan Kosař 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1373
1359 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Karel Hájek 1250