Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2nd QTRC 2017

Ilya Muratov

Rating: 1819

Tatiana Volkova

Rating: 1500
vs
0
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2017-02-23

Country: Russia Organizer: Muratov, Bogatirev
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-02-23 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-02-25 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 20 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123M. buchBuch
1Yuriy Tarannikov14090400000
2Ilya Muratov11050300000
3Denis Osipov6070200000
4Denis Kachaev160130100000
5Alexandr Bogatirev8020700000
6Dariya Petrenko301001300000
7Alexei Lebedev10030500000
8Artem Yanov501101500000
9Vladimir Sinitsin150101600000
10Gorbachev Dmitriy70601200000
11Tatiana Volkova20801400000
12Sergej Andreev1301601000000
13Ilya Katsev12040600000
14Igor Sadelov101501100000
15Oksana Komarova90140800000
16Ilona Kachaeva40120900000
Round 1
1427 Igor Sadelov 0:0 Yuriy Tarannikov 1842
1500 Sergej Andreev 0:0 Ilya Katsev 1491
1528 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:0 Oksana Komarova 1440
1428 Alexei Lebedev 0:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1220
1469 Artem Yanov 0:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1575
1752 Denis Kachaev 0:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1249
1314 Dariya Petrenko 0:0 Denis Osipov 1781
1819 Ilya Muratov 0:0 Tatiana Volkova 1500
Round 2
1440 Oksana Komarova 0:0 Igor Sadelov 1427
1249 Ilona Kachaeva 0:0 Sergej Andreev 1500
1500 Tatiana Volkova 0:0 Artem Yanov 1469
1220 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:0 Dariya Petrenko 1314
1491 Ilya Katsev 0:0 Denis Kachaev 1752
1781 Denis Osipov 0:0 Alexei Lebedev 1428
1575 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:0 Ilya Muratov 1819
1842 Yuriy Tarannikov 0:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1528
Round 3
1427 Igor Sadelov 0:0 Tatiana Volkova 1500
1469 Artem Yanov 0:0 Oksana Komarova 1440
1314 Dariya Petrenko 0:0 Ilya Katsev 1491
1428 Alexei Lebedev 0:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1575
1528 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1249
1752 Denis Kachaev 0:0 Yuriy Tarannikov 1842
1819 Ilya Muratov 0:0 Denis Osipov 1781
1500 Sergej Andreev 0:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1220