Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

1st Fishparty

Aleš Rybka

Rating: 0

Jan Flek

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2004-03-22
First Player: Aleš Rybka

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2004-03-22 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2004-03-22 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Aleš Rybka2015½12113191213181718.534.5450
2Andrzej Zakonnik10141131915110713181837.5500
3Lucie Ševčíková411215011181711020101639.5520
4Dariusz Soliński3020211221706115111151632.541.50
5Michal Radimský2211½311412012110170405.53847.50
6Jan Kubů13017½18180221402011511415.526330
7Stanislav Melichar111901711014130205110540.552.50
8Ondřej Nykl1511402216130111911020537.5470
9Petr Neuman21171141201010080161121535450
10Martin Kusák2021115170141915012130533.5430
11Jan Rejšek70191161301518014140171531.540.50
12Jan Flek1913010161131501711009043344.50
13Miłosz Olborski611612010120150181140191432.5440
14Jan Rippel18181905010020111013160432.540.50
15Jerzy Łękowski801811001911101314060201430.5390
16Daniel Kubíček17113011012019118022190211424300
17Unknown Player1606½702112001911201811103.526.533.50
18Marcela Buchalová14015060200211161130170221323.5300
19Kateřina Masárová120110201150160170211221130323.529.50
20Pavla Horová102201901811711406021½1502.524.5340
21Michaela Masárová901004017018022119020½1601.526330
22Michal Pešata50201804060210160190180128.5360
Round 1
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Martin Kusák 0:1 Andrzej Zakonnik 0
0 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 0
0 Michal Radimský 1:0 Michal Pešata 0
0 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Jan Kubů 0
0 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Michaela Masárová 0
0 Jan Flek 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 0
0 Daniel Kubíček 1:0 Unknown Player 0
Round 2
0 Michal Pešata 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Michaela Masárová 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 0
0 Jan Kubů 0,5:0,5 Unknown Player 0
0 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Jan Flek 0
0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Michal Radimský 0
Round 3
0 Kateřina Masárová 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Rippel 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michal Pešata 0
0 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Unknown Player 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 0
0 Michal Radimský 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Michaela Masárová 0
0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Flek 0
Round 4
0 Pavla Horová 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 0
0 Unknown Player 1:0 Michaela Masárová 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 0
0 Jan Flek 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Kubů 0
0 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Martin Kusák 0
0 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Rippel 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Michal Pešata 0
0 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 0
Round 5
0 Pavla Horová 1:0 Unknown Player 0
0 Marcela Buchalová 1:0 Michaela Masárová 0
0 Daniel Kubíček 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 0
0 Jan Flek 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Jan Rippel 0
0 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Michal Pešata 0
0 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Michal Radimský 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
Round 6
0 Michaela Masárová 1:0 Michal Pešata 0
0 Marcela Buchalová 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 0
0 Unknown Player 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Flek 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Jan Kubů 0
0 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Andrzej Zakonnik 0
Round 7
0 Kateřina Masárová 1:0 Michaela Masárová 0
0 Daniel Kubíček 1:0 Michal Pešata 0
0 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 0
0 Jan Flek 1:0 Unknown Player 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jan Rippel 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Michal Radimský 1:0 Martin Kusák 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 0
Round 8
0 Pavla Horová 0,5:0,5 Michaela Masárová 0
0 Kateřina Masárová 1:0 Michal Pešata 0
0 Unknown Player 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Jan Flek 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 0
0 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Michal Radimský 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
Round 9
0 Marcela Buchalová 1:0 Michal Pešata 0
0 Daniel Kubíček 1:0 Michaela Masárová 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Unknown Player 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Flek 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Jan Rippel 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Michal Radimský 0
0 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Martin Kusák 0
0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 0