Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

1st Fishparty

Jerzy Łękowski

Rating: 1469

Pavla Horová

Rating: 1453
vs
1
0
15Rating change-15
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2004-03-22

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2004-03-22 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2004-03-22 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Aleš Rybka2015½12113191213181718.534.545+120
2Andrzej Zakonnik10141131915110713181837.550+104
3Lucie Ševčíková411215011181711020101639.552+49
4Dariusz Soliński3020211221706115111151632.541.5+51
5Michal Radimský2211½311412012110170405.53847.5+29
6Jan Kubů13017½18180221402011511415.52633+27
7Stanislav Melichar111901711014130205110540.552.5+20
8Ondřej Nykl1511402216130111911020537.547+19
9Petr Neuman2117114120101008016112153545+18
10Martin Kusák2021115170141915012130533.543+17
11Jan Rejšek70191161301518014140171531.540.5+15
12Jan Flek1913010161131501711009043344.5-15
13Miłosz Olborski611612010120150181140191432.544-15
14Jan Rippel18181905010020111013160432.540.5-14
15Jerzy Łękowski801811001911101314060201430.539-16
16Daniel Kubíček1711301101201911802219021142430-20
17Unknown Player1606½702112001911201811103.526.533.5-33
18Marcela Buchalová14015060200211161130170221323.530-47
19Kateřina Masárová120110201150160170211221130323.529.5-48
20Pavla Horová102201901811711406021½1502.524.534-62
21Michaela Masárová901004017018022119020½1601.52633-91
22Michal Pešata50201804060210160190180128.536-108
Round 1
1500 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavla Horová 1500
1500 Daniel Kubíček 1:0 Unknown Player 1500
1500 Jan Rippel 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 1500
1500 Jan Flek 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 1500
1500 Petr Neuman 1:0 Michaela Masárová 1500
1500 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1500
1500 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1500
1500 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Jan Kubů 1500
1500 Michal Radimský 1:0 Michal Pešata 1500
1500 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1500
1500 Martin Kusák 0:1 Andrzej Zakonnik 1500
Round 2
1516 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 1516
1516 Jan Rippel 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1516
1484 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 1484
1484 Michal Pešata 1:0 Pavla Horová 1484
1484 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 1484
1484 Martin Kusák 1:0 Michaela Masárová 1484
1516 Petr Neuman 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 1516
1484 Jan Kubů 0,5:0,5 Unknown Player 1484
1516 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Jan Flek 1516
1516 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1484
1516 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Michal Radimský 1516
Round 3
1532 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Rippel 1532
1500 Martin Kusák 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1500
1500 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 1500
1468 Kateřina Masárová 1:0 Pavla Horová 1468
1500 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michal Pešata 1500
1500 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Unknown Player 1484
1484 Jan Kubů 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 1468
1516 Michal Radimský 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 1532
1469 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Michaela Masárová 1468
1531 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 1532
1516 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Flek 1500
Round 4
1485 Jan Flek 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 1484
1484 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 1484
1469 Unknown Player 1:0 Michaela Masárová 1452
1452 Pavla Horová 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 1453
1516 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Kubů 1499
1515 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Martin Kusák 1516
1533 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Rippel 1516
1485 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Michal Pešata 1484
1515 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1516
1547 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Petr Neuman 1548
1531 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 1516
Round 5
1501 Jan Flek 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 1501
1468 Daniel Kubíček 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 1468
1437 Marcela Buchalová 1:0 Michaela Masárová 1437
1468 Pavla Horová 1:0 Unknown Player 1484
1500 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1500
1500 Martin Kusák 1:0 Jan Rippel 1501
1531 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1501
1484 Jan Kubů 1:0 Michal Pešata 1468
1531 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1531
1563 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Michal Radimský 1548
1546 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Neuman 1532
Round 6
1484 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 1485
1467 Unknown Player 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 1452
1453 Marcela Buchalová 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 1484
1421 Michaela Masárová 1:0 Michal Pešata 1453
1485 Jan Rippel 1:0 Pavla Horová 1485
1516 Martin Kusák 1:0 Petr Neuman 1517
1515 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1516
1533 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Flek 1517
1486 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Jan Kubů 1499
1547 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 1546
1561 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Andrzej Zakonnik 1578
Round 7
1502 Jan Flek 1:0 Unknown Player 1482
1469 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 1470
1467 Daniel Kubíček 1:0 Michal Pešata 1436
1437 Kateřina Masárová 1:0 Michaela Masárová 1438
1500 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jan Rippel 1501
1531 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Petr Neuman 1501
1482 Jan Kubů 1:0 Pavla Horová 1469
1548 Michal Radimský 1:0 Martin Kusák 1532
1503 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1500
1561 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 1530
1578 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 1563
Round 8
1485 Jan Rippel 1:0 Miłosz Olborski 1485
1467 Unknown Player 1:0 Marcela Buchalová 1454
1453 Kateřina Masárová 1:0 Michal Pešata 1421
1454 Pavla Horová 0,5:0,5 Michaela Masárová 1422
1517 Martin Kusák 1:0 Jan Flek 1517
1486 Petr Neuman 1:0 Daniel Kubíček 1482
1515 Stanislav Melichar 1:0 Michal Radimský 1563
1497 Jan Kubů 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1484
1519 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1516
1576 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Lucie Ševčíková 1548
1593 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1546
Round 9
1500 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Unknown Player 1482
1469 Miłosz Olborski 1:0 Kateřina Masárová 1468
1469 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Pavla Horová 1453
1466 Daniel Kubíček 1:0 Michaela Masárová 1423
1502 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Flek 1501
1512 Jan Kubů 1:0 Jan Rippel 1501
1535 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Michal Radimský 1545
1533 Lucie Ševčíková 1:0 Martin Kusák 1533
1591 Andrzej Zakonnik 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1532
1607 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Stanislav Melichar 1533
1439 Marcela Buchalová 1:0 Michal Pešata 1406