Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Spring Gomoku Championship - Boldizsár Kupa

Tamás Drabos

Rating: 1412

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 1893
vs
0
1
-2Rating change2
10 minUsed time8 min
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2013-03-24
Lastmove: 18
Swap: -

Country: Hungary Organizer: Gergő Tóth
City: Eger System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-03-24 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-03-24 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Rudolf Dupszki161121213½4½516162823+6
2Gábor Gyenes1011511012131415162721+52
3Gergő Tóth14141511½201011115.52819-21
4Attila Hegedűs6130111711½201014.530.516-24
5Tamás Drabos71813061111102043113.5-13
6Péter Hornyák401311015081711042712.5-157
7Róbert Komáromi50161814013½601413.5228.25-249
8Gábor Czajner13150701416011½1513.5207.25-388
9Lili Bakos15½1101201001611411313.515.56.750
10Sándor Tokodi20141609112130403288-104
11Kevin Diller1209140131508½302.5267.75-145
12Bence Tilk11110912010015016½2.5246.75-121
13Péter Komáromi80601511107½161902.5204.750
14Dániel Dobos301001618015190702223+85
15Bálint Bakos9½20130160140121801.521.54.25-251
16Imre Tasi10701401519013012½1.521.52.75+15
Round 1
1500 Bálint Bakos 0,5:0,5 Lili Bakos 1500
1500 Kevin Diller 0:1 Bence Tilk 1500
1500 Gábor Czajner 1:0 Péter Komáromi 1500
1815 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Imre Tasi 1500
1412 Tamás Drabos 1:0 Róbert Komáromi 1500
1885 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Dániel Dobos 1500
1549 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Sándor Tokodi 1500
1698 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Péter Hornyák 1500
Round 2
1698 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1885
1549 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Bálint Bakos 1500
1500 Kevin Diller 1:0 Lili Bakos 1500
1500 Bence Tilk 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1815
1500 Sándor Tokodi 1:0 Dániel Dobos 1500
1500 Imre Tasi 0:1 Róbert Komáromi 1500
1500 Gábor Czajner 0:1 Tamás Drabos 1412
1500 Péter Komáromi 0:1 Péter Hornyák 1500
Round 3
1500 Bálint Bakos 0:1 Péter Komáromi 1500
1500 Lili Bakos 0:1 Bence Tilk 1500
1500 Imre Tasi 0:1 Dániel Dobos 1500
1549 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1815
1500 Róbert Komáromi 1:0 Gábor Czajner 1500
1690 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Kevin Diller 1500
1412 Tamás Drabos 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1893
1500 Péter Hornyák 1:0 Sándor Tokodi 1500
Round 4
1690 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Róbert Komáromi 1500
1500 Gábor Czajner 1:0 Dániel Dobos 1500
1895 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 1821
1500 Péter Komáromi 0:1 Kevin Diller 1500
1410 Tamás Drabos 1:0 Péter Hornyák 1500
1500 Sándor Tokodi 1:0 Lili Bakos 1500
1500 Imre Tasi 1:0 Bálint Bakos 1500
1543 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Bence Tilk 1500
Round 5
1500 Bálint Bakos 0:1 Dániel Dobos 1500
1824 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Attila Hegedűs 1690
1500 Sándor Tokodi 1:0 Bence Tilk 1500
1500 Lili Bakos 1:0 Imre Tasi 1500
1500 Kevin Diller 0:1 Tamás Drabos 1410
1892 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1543
1500 Róbert Komáromi 0,5:0,5 Péter Komáromi 1500
1500 Gábor Czajner 0:1 Péter Hornyák 1500
Round 6
1500 Gábor Czajner 0,5:0,5 Kevin Diller 1500
1500 Péter Hornyák 1:0 Róbert Komáromi 1500
1500 Bálint Bakos 1:0 Bence Tilk 1500
1500 Lili Bakos 1:0 Dániel Dobos 1500
1500 Imre Tasi 0:1 Péter Komáromi 1500
1818 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Tamás Drabos 1410
1571 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1696
1500 Sándor Tokodi 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1864
Round 7
1500 Kevin Diller 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1864
1500 Sándor Tokodi 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1674
1500 Gábor Czajner 1:0 Bálint Bakos 1500
1500 Péter Komáromi 0:1 Lili Bakos 1500
1593 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Tamás Drabos 1407
1500 Dániel Dobos 0:1 Róbert Komáromi 1500
1500 Bence Tilk 0,5:0,5 Imre Tasi 1500
1500 Péter Hornyák 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1821