Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg gomoku open

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1500

Yuriy Kraubner

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2013-05-11
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Russia Organizer: Denis Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-05-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-05-11 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BuchBerg
1Ilya Muratov71813½214012151616.538.529.5+56
2Mikhail Lomakin111511011012½3141916.537.529.25-2
3Andrey Litvinenko41611½1415½201017163826-9
4Mikhail Kozhin3013181101115120111637.525-10
5Denis Kachaev-120111613½40101514.534.512.5+60
6Vladimir Sinitsin121309150701111411043514-18
7Alexandr Ezupov1011015191611001213043313.5+63
8Yuriy Kraubner1311040120151-1901414288-273
9Ilya Katsev1511006070-113181204279-205
10Viktor Balabhai14191204011½71301303.53612.75-262
11Ekaterina Rumyantseva20715013110½60-1403.531.58.75-204
12Anatoliy Smirnov60151140812½1070-13.5309.25-27
13Ilona Kachaeva8040-1110141901501013266.50
14Oksana Matsjuk100-11213013015160803265.5-14
15Oksana Komarova9012070-180140131502263-270
Round 1
1500 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1524
1500 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1625
1599 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1500
1500 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1500
1500 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1500
1594 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1544
1570 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Oksana Matsjuk 1500
Round 2
1500 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1530
1500 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1500
1608 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1625
1500 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1570
1500 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1599
1500 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1500
1500 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1524
Round 3
1500 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1500
1500 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1593
1500 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1500
1500 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Yuriy Kraubner 1500
1524 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Andrey Litvinenko 1640
1570 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1599
1500 Oksana Matsjuk 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1530
Round 4
1500 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1500
1500 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1530
1529 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1599
1500 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1635
1500 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1570
1593 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1500
1500 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1500
Round 5
1635 Andrey Litvinenko 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1500
1500 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Oksana Matsjuk 1500
1570 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1500
1500 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1593
1530 Anatoliy Smirnov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Lomakin 1580
1500 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1548
1500 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1500
Round 6
1500 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Oksana Matsjuk 1500
1500 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1500
1500 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1593
1500 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1570
1532 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1548
1500 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1500
1635 Andrey Litvinenko 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1578
Round 7
1500 Oksana Komarova 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1500
1500 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1517
1500 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Yuriy Kraubner 1500
1500 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1593
1570 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1616
1563 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1500
1597 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1500
Round 8
1570 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1500
1500 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1500
1500 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1500
1500 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1616
1593 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1563
1500 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1597
1500 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1500