Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2013

Marek Hanzl

Rating: 1505

Samuel Butta

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2013-07-12
Swap: -
First Player: Marek Hanzl

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-07-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-07-14 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Ondřej Nykl7½11151213141611317.52837.5+27
2Vladimir Nipoti16141311061715181728.537+14
3Štěpán Tesařík1511012091106½41715.52938+1
4Radim Kostlivý121207151911030111529.539.5+43
5Tomáš Němec61911040811112014152837.5-16
6Pavlína Brdková50141101111203½101614.52735.5+56
7Jan Purkrábek1½1614013112120101304.526.535+33
8Ferenc Rostás110120151101509113120421.530-14
9Petr Žižka1415012130408016115142026.5-22
10Marek Hanzl13130608015116170121419.526-28
11Madli Mirme811013½6016150141403.52331.5-12
12Soňa Turečková4081901417013015½1002.52127.5-29
13Samuel Butta10015111½7014012180102.520.529.5-55
14Jan Maryško906016112013115011050218.524.5-270
15Václava Kodatová301308016010014112½901.51925.5-40
16Jakub Stodola20701401511101009060122.531-35
Round 1
1445 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1880
1861 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1366
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1370
1373 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1663
1510 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1437
1505 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Samuel Butta 1500
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Petr Žižka 1478
1457 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Madli Mirme 1446
Round 2
1424 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 1440
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1368
1366 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Samuel Butta 1500
1364 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1459
1478 Petr Žižka 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1668
1709 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1505
1863 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1523
1866 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Madli Mirme 1463
Round 3
1366 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Ferenc Rostás 1423
1352 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Jan Maryško 1500
1460 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Samuel Butta 1500
1478 Petr Žižka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1441
1368 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1497
1471 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1519
1717 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1867
1668 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1869
Round 4
1877 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1876
1708 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 1478
1533 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1660
1436 Ferenc Rostás 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1475
1390 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Madli Mirme 1460
1500 Samuel Butta 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1457
1352 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1353
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1441
Round 5
1500 Jan Maryško 1:0 Samuel Butta 1500
1441 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1457
1441 Madli Mirme 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1368
1457 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1337
1555 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Žižka 1478
1638 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 1454
1860 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1409
1708 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1893
Round 6
1555 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1901
1472 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1862
1407 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1700
1646 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Madli Mirme 1454
1355 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1468
1446 Ferenc Rostás 1:0 Petr Žižka 1478
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1326
1426 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Samuel Butta 1500
Round 7
1500 Samuel Butta 0:1 Ferenc Rostás 1446
1326 Václava Kodatová 0,5:0,5 Soňa Turečková 1426
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Madli Mirme 1446
1344 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Petr Žižka 1478
1479 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1469
1689 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1551
1865 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1654
1418 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1905
Round 8
1907 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Samuel Butta 1500
1446 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1872
1699 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1485
1647 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Maryško 1500
1541 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Madli Mirme 1446
1463 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1422
1478 Petr Žižka 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1330
1344 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1416