Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2013

Ferenc Rostás

Rating: 1432

Vladimir Nipoti

Rating: 1867
vs
0
1
-2Rating change2
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2013-07-14
Swap: -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-07-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-07-14 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Ondřej Nykl7½11151213141611317.52837.5+27
2Vladimir Nipoti16141311061715181728.537+13
3Štěpán Tesařík1511012091106½41715.529380
4Radim Kostlivý121207151911030111529.539.5+43
5Tomáš Němec61911040811112014152837.5-16
6Pavlína Brdková50141101111203½101614.52735.5+56
7Jan Purkrábek1½1614013112120101304.526.535+33
8Ferenc Rostás110120151101509113120421.530-10
9Petr Žižka1415012130408016115142026.5-23
10Marek Hanzl13130608015116170121419.526-27
11Madli Mirme811013½6016150141403.52331.5-13
12Soňa Turečková4081901417013015½1002.52127.5-31
13Samuel Butta10015111½7014012180102.520.529.5-62
14Jan Maryško906016112013115011050218.524.5-275
15Václava Kodatová301308016010014112½901.51925.5-40
16Jakub Stodola20701401511101009060122.531-35
Round 1
1441 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1869
1440 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Madli Mirme 1441
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Petr Žižka 1473
1500 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Samuel Butta 1500
1505 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1433
1369 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1657
1701 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1365
1856 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1362
Round 2
1420 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 1424
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1364
1361 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Samuel Butta 1500
1360 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1455
1473 Petr Žižka 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1662
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1500
1858 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1518
1855 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Madli Mirme 1457
Round 3
1361 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Ferenc Rostás 1408
1348 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Jan Maryško 1500
1454 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Samuel Butta 1500
1473 Petr Žižka 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1436
1364 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1493
1467 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1514
1712 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1862
1662 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1858
Round 4
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1436
1348 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1347
1500 Samuel Butta 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1453
1386 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Madli Mirme 1454
1422 Ferenc Rostás 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1471
1528 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1654
1703 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 1473
1866 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1871
Round 5
1500 Jan Maryško 1:0 Samuel Butta 1500
1436 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1453
1435 Madli Mirme 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1364
1453 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1331
1550 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Žižka 1473
1632 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Ferenc Rostás 1440
1855 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1405
1703 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1882
Round 6
1421 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Samuel Butta 1500
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1320
1432 Ferenc Rostás 1:0 Petr Žižka 1473
1351 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1464
1640 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Madli Mirme 1448
1403 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1695
1468 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1857
1550 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1890
Round 7
1500 Samuel Butta 0:1 Ferenc Rostás 1432
1320 Václava Kodatová 0,5:0,5 Soňa Turečková 1421
1500 Jan Maryško 0:1 Madli Mirme 1440
1340 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Petr Žižka 1473
1475 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1465
1684 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1546
1860 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1648
1414 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1894
Round 8
1473 Petr Žižka 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1325
1459 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1416
1536 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Madli Mirme 1440
1641 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Maryško 1500
1694 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1481
1432 Ferenc Rostás 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1867
1896 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Samuel Butta 1500
1340 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1412