Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - QT

Argo Lillemaa

Rating: 1522

Tuuli Tiivel

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
6 minUsed time9 min
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2013-08-03
Swap: +
First Player: Tuuli Tiivel

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-08-03 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-08-05 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Viktor Balabhai151418111½3½612½5.53023.25+64
2Mikhail Kozhin6½1813½10111½711½528.519.25+340
3Maksim Karasev1611912½611½1115052716.75+61
4Vladimir Nipoti181105170131121101526.516.5-35
5Ilya Muratov90151401611918131524.515.5+6
6Oleg Bulatowsky2½917130181101114.52916-4
7Nikolay Poltaratskiy13111½604181201214.52816.75+17
8Argo Lillemaa1411211091705016142712-26
9Ilya Katsev516012180161100141425.513+262
10Štěpán Tesařík110131141202019140424.511-26
11Radim Kostlivý1017½1911½2½30603.53013+22
12Tuuli Tiivel201809019115140703235.5-89
13Mart Narva7010016120140140171321.55-116
14Erko Olumets8020110018117013190319.55.5-22
15Siim Tiivel1050180171120191201319.54.5-356
16Ekaterina Rumyantseva301711305090201802243-68
17Carmen Jõgimaa1901602001501411811302154.5+260
18Markus Ikla40201511406017019½1.5243.75-132
19Brenet Rahumägi171301101205015018½1.5232.75-221
20Kevin Kaido Kallikorm1201401711301001601501202-221
Round 1
1308 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Siim Tiivel 1500
1500 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1500
1764 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Mart Narva 1500
1500 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1500
1875 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Markus Ikla 1500
1296 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1500
1507 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Erko Olumets 1482
1580 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1295
1672 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1490
1706 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1553
Round 2
1683 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Mart Narva 1500
1296 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1500
1580 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Siim Tiivel 1500
1467 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1500
1500 Markus Ikla 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1490
1672 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1295
1522 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1500
1875 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1308
1576 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1764
1500 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1500
Round 3
1500 Tuuli Tiivel 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1295
1683 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Erko Olumets 1467
1296 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Mart Narva 1500
1500 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1500
1500 Markus Ikla 1:0 Siim Tiivel 1500
1844 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1580
1584 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1500
1756 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1672
1522 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1339
1500 Maksim Karasev 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1490
Round 4
1500 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1500
1296 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1574
1500 Markus Ikla 0:1 Erko Olumets 1460
1500 Mart Narva 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1500
1500 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1500
1756 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1850
1498 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1295
1690 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1490
1672 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1500
1584 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1363
Round 5
1460 Erko Olumets 0:1 Carmen Jõgimaa 1500
1296 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1295
1500 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Siim Tiivel 1500
1690 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1500
1574 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1500
1830 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Mart Narva 1500
1500 Markus Ikla 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1672
1498 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1776
1575 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1490
1500 Maksim Karasev 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1372
Round 6
1500 Carmen Jõgimaa 1:0 Markus Ikla 1500
1296 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1500
1500 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1500
1460 Erko Olumets 1:0 Mart Narva 1500
1500 Tuuli Tiivel 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1830
1295 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1690
1493 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1574
1490 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1781
1372 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1672
1500 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1575
Round 7
1490 Mikhail Kozhin 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1372
1500 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1586
1690 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1830
1672 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1575
1500 Tuuli Tiivel 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1781
1460 Erko Olumets 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1295
1481 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1296
1500 Mart Narva 1:0 Carmen Jõgimaa 1500
1500 Brenet Rahumägi 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 1500
1500 Siim Tiivel 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1500