Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - BT

Markus Ikla

Rating: 0

Vladimir Filinov

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
4 minUsed time8 min
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2013-08-12
Swap: -
First Player: Markus Ikla

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-08-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-08-13 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Oleg Bulatowsky1312½8112161315141718.550.5470
2Štěpán Tesařík1011½14151714160913½752390
3Nikolay Poltaratskiy22141709117110141612½6.545.5280
4Radim Kostlivý181301618110120911061649.527.50
5Takahiro Kudomi1519160201611411081131647.526.50
6Pavel Makarov121111517½10812130405.55430.250
7Shin-Ichi Ishitani201161316½2090111101105.548.525.250
8Vladimir Filinov17114110401516018150121545.519.50
9Ilya Katsev1115020130121714020211543.5180
10Argo Lillemaa201301911114020116170151541180
11Ekaterina Rumyantseva906021110019115170171141537160
12Nadezhda Belkina60221151109019113½161804.539.513.250
13Filip Godlewski1010117115014022112½201504.53813.250
14Piotr Małowiejski1918020181131503021111044111.50
15Markus Ikla50181120131801102112211004348.50
16Georg-Romet Topkin21170402215017110012020143470
17Erko Olumets801911302013016022111018143380
18Kris Holtsman401502211402012118019017032930
19Kristofer Lõhmus140170100211110120200181221328.540
20Kevin Kaido Kallikorm702119017018010019113016023540
21Sander Piik1602001101902211801501409013000
22Taisiia Sadova30120180160210130170150190034.500
Round 1
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Taisiia Sadova 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Takahiro Kudomi 0
0 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Nadezhda Belkina 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Erko Olumets 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 2
0 Sander Piik 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Nadezhda Belkina 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
0 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Erko Olumets 0
0 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Takahiro Kudomi 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 0
Round 3
0 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Nadezhda Belkina 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Vladimir Filinov 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 0
0 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Takahiro Kudomi 0
Round 4
0 Nadezhda Belkina 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Takahiro Kudomi 0
0 Pavel Makarov 0,5:0,5 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 0
0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 0
0 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Argo Lillemaa 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Erko Olumets 0
0 Taisiia Sadova 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
Round 5
0 Taisiia Sadova 0:1 Sander Piik 0
0 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Takahiro Kudomi 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Nadezhda Belkina 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 0
0 Erko Olumets 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
Round 6
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 0
0 Takahiro Kudomi 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Erko Olumets 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Sander Piik 0:1 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Argo Lillemaa 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Nadezhda Belkina 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0
0 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
Round 7
0 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Takahiro Kudomi 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 0
0 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Argo Lillemaa 0
0 Nadezhda Belkina 0,5:0,5 Filip Godlewski 0
0 Sander Piik 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Taisiia Sadova 0:1 Erko Olumets 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
Round 8
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Pavel Makarov 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 0
0 Takahiro Kudomi 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 0
0 Nadezhda Belkina 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Erko Olumets 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
Round 9
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 0
0 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Takahiro Kudomi 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Nadezhda Belkina 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Sander Piik 0
0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 0
0 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kris Holtsman 0