Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - BT

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1555

Shin-Ichi Ishitani

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
48 minUsed time66 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2013-08-12
Swap: -

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-08-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-08-13 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Oleg Bulatovsky1312½8112161315141718.550.547+37
2Štěpán Tesařík1011½14151714160913½75239+33
3Nikolay Poltaratskiy22141709117110141612½6.545.528-3
4Radim Kostlivý181301618110120911061649.527.5-10
5Takahiro Kudomi1519160201611411081131647.526.5+85
6Pavel Makarov121111517½10812130405.55430.25+27
7Shin-Ichi Ishitani201161316½2090111101105.548.525.25+154
8Vladimir Filinov17114110401516018150121545.519.5+99
9Ilya Katsev1115020130121714020211543.518-169
10Argo Lillemaa20130191111402011617015154118-42
11Ekaterina Rumyantseva90602111001911517017114153716+363
12Nadezhda Belkina60221151109019113½161804.539.513.25-61
13Filip Godlewski1010117115014022112½201504.53813.25+33
14Piotr Małowiejski1918020181131503021111044111.5-5
15Markus Ikla50181120131801102112211004348.5+139
16Georg-Romet Topkin2117040221501711001202014347-119
17Erko Olumets80191130201301602211101814338-11
18Kris Holtsman40150221140201211801901703293-32
19Kristofer Lõhmus140170100211110120200181221328.54-175
20Kevin Kaido Kallikorm70211901701801001911301602354-167
21Sander Piik160200110190221180150140901300-306
22Taisiia Sadova30120180160210130170150190034.50-306
Round 1
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1555
1500 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Sander Piik 1500
1500 Taisiia Sadova 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1774
1500 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1276
1365 Markus Ikla 0:1 Takahiro Kudomi 1500
1325 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1664
1500 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Nadezhda Belkina 1500
1479 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1675
1570 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1419
1460 Erko Olumets 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1500
1592 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1500
Round 2
1500 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1227
1500 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Erko Olumets 1460
1365 Markus Ikla 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1410
1500 Nadezhda Belkina 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1500
1500 Sander Piik 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1276
1579 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1774
1500 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1500
1555 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Takahiro Kudomi 1500
1668 Oleg Bulatovsky 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1683
1592 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1500
1321 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1471
Round 3
1500 Vladimir Filinov 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1669
1448 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1500
1410 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1500
1592 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1682
1344 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Erko Olumets 1460
1500 Nadezhda Belkina 1:0 Markus Ikla 1365
1555 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1276
1571 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1500
1782 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1500
1500 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Takahiro Kudomi 1500
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Sander Piik 1500
Round 4
1500 Nadezhda Belkina 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1669
1276 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Erko Olumets 1439
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Argo Lillemaa 1448
1580 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1410
1500 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Sander Piik 1500
1571 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 1500
1782 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1555
1500 Pavel Makarov 0,5:0,5 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1500
1694 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Takahiro Kudomi 1500
1365 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Markus Ikla 1365
1500 Taisiia Sadova 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1500
Round 5
1694 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1500
1500 Taisiia Sadova 0:1 Sander Piik 1500
1401 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1276
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1500
1365 Markus Ikla 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1500
1500 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1669
1589 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1365
1448 Argo Lillemaa 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1571
1439 Erko Olumets 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1782
1555 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Nadezhda Belkina 1500
1500 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Takahiro Kudomi 1500
Round 6
1694 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1582
1555 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1500
1500 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 1500
1500 Takahiro Kudomi 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1596
1435 Erko Olumets 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1500
1500 Sander Piik 0:1 Kris Holtsman 1401
1276 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Argo Lillemaa 1437
1358 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1500
1669 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1786
1500 Nadezhda Belkina 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1500
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Markus Ikla 1365
Round 7
1571 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1555
1500 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1276
1596 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1765
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1500
1401 Kris Holtsman 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1500
1500 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1705
1500 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Argo Lillemaa 1437
1500 Nadezhda Belkina 0,5:0,5 Filip Godlewski 1358
1500 Sander Piik 0:1 Markus Ikla 1365
1500 Taisiia Sadova 0:1 Erko Olumets 1435
1500 Takahiro Kudomi 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1690
Round 8
1571 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1690
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1555
1500 Takahiro Kudomi 1:0 Vladimir Filinov 1500
1500 Nadezhda Belkina 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1500
1227 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Erko Olumets 1435
1587 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Sander Piik 1500
1500 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1401
1365 Markus Ikla 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1500
1774 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1500
1500 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1437
1358 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1276
Round 9
1276 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1500
1437 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Markus Ikla 1365
1500 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Taisiia Sadova 1500
1500 Nadezhda Belkina 0:1 Vladimir Filinov 1500
1555 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Sander Piik 1500
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1774
1500 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1560
1587 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1227
1358 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Takahiro Kudomi 1500
1701 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Shin-Ichi Ishitani 1500
1435 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1401