Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

9th Polish Gomoku Championship

Tomasz Chańcza

Rating: 1500

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1795
vs
0
1
15 minUsed time6 min
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2013-11-09
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Kraków System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-11-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-11-10 Timelimit: 45 minutes

Rounds Points Tiebreak Rc
# Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 M. buch Buch
1 Michał Zajk 41 101 21 71 31 51 61 91 131 9 34.5 44 +53
2 Michał Żukowski 151 81 10 5½ 61 71 3½ 41 91 7 36 45.5 +26
3 Piotr Bieniek 60 141 81 121 10 101 2½ 50 71 5.5 36.5 47 +11
4 Bogdan Brachaczek 10 6½ 90 8+ 141 131 71 20 51 5.5 35 45.5 +22
5 Oleg Bulatovsky 91 70 131 2½ 111 10 101 31 40 5.5 33.5 45 +5
6 Piotr Małowiejski 31 4½ 70 131 20 91 10 111 141 5.5 32 42.5 +23
7 Paweł Tarasiński 141 51 61 10 101 20 40 131 30 5 35 45.5 +10
8 Adam Harmasz 111 20 30 4- 12- bye 151 141 101 5 27.5 35 -7
9 Jan Sekułowicz 50 121 41 100 151 60 111 10 20 4 34 43.5 +79
10 Marek Gorzecki 131 10 111 91 70 30 50 151 80 4 31 40.5 -50
11 Filip Godlewski 80 bye 100 141 50 12½ 90 60 151 3.5 29 35 +3
12 Mikołaj Skrzypczak bye 90 151 30 8+ 11½ - - - 3.5 15.5 21.5 -10
13 Radosław Zajk 100 151 50 60 bye 40 141 70 10 3 31 40.5 -21
14 Andrzej Kosztyła 70 30 bye 110 40 151 130 80 60 2 31 37 -65
15 Tomasz Chańcza 20 130 120 bye 90 140 80 100 110 1 27.5 36 -263

 

Round 1
1728 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1592
1696 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1898
1359 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1716
1705 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1500
1447 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1666
1456 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1671
1500 Tomasz Chańcza 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1795
Round 2
1705 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1673
1500 Tomasz Chańcza 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1449
1795 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1720
1706 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1440
1614 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Bogdan Brachaczek 1688
1500 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1455
1678 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Zajk 1906
Round 3
1712 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Adam Harmasz 1707
1455 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1:0 Tomasz Chańcza 1500
1355 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1671
1685 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1500
1690 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1617
1688 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1449
1913 Michał Zajk 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1808
Round 4
1924 Michał Zajk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1703
1728 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1455
1604 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1443
1675 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1500
1434 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1351
1797 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Oleg Bulatowsky 1694
Round 5
1733 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1931
1371 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1699
1414 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1685
1500 Tomasz Chańcza 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1500
1675 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1696
1792 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1613
Round 6
1800 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1711
1703 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Michał Zajk 1939
1605 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1500
1725 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1660
1367 Filip Godlewski 0,5:0,5 Mikołaj Skrzypczak 1450
1691 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1434
1500 Tomasz Chańcza 0:1 Andrzej Kosztyła 1408
Round 7
1691 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Tomasz Chańcza 1500
1738 Piotr Bieniek 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1812
1697 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1699
1696 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1647
1605 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Michał Zajk 1946
1371 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1500
1408 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1428
Round 8
1393 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Adam Harmasz 1691
1741 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1710
1601 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1371
1500 Tomasz Chańcza 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1633
1683 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1443
1500 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Michał Zajk 1950
1809 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1713
Round 9
1437 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Michał Zajk 1950
1689 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1724
1500 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1821
1388 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1608
1696 Adam Harmasz 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1633
1364 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Tomasz Chańcza 1500
1701 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1727