Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Cup

Mikhail Lomakin

Rating: 0

Alexandr Pukh

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2007-08-11

Country: Russia Organizer: RIF
City: Tyumen System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-08-09 Opening rule: gambler.ru
End date: 2007-08-11 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Yunfei Qiu6011½3811512311215181217.546.537.750
2Maxim Karasyov38125131815041619110750.5370
3Egor Serdyukov32141201311202211415191747350
4Igor Eged1513019126181201016½516.551.534.50
5Sergey Chernov111711811012191103040655.534.50
6Roman Berezin111403417120½131204½121649.5320
7Andrey Litvinenko1615015½6011119113½171141647.530.50
8Hirouji Sakamoto221371311204020112110131645240
9Maksim Maslov24113½1211411715016120305.54926.50
10Peter Jonsson271231141501301714016115½5.545.525.50
11Dmitriy Pushkarev501½241160703913712012115.54221.250
12Alexandr Litvinenko1911719018131108026160551260
13Vladimir Drozdov2119½33130101607½15180548.523.750
14Izumi Kubo35161100902512113022170545.521.50
15Wei-Yuan Lu403217½1039124120113010½54419.250
16Shih-wen Li702102811113111819010026154321.50
17Huang-yu Lin3611202213119010018170251541190
18Mikhail Lomakin23139150120371160170311241536.515.50
19Anatoliy Smirnov1203614037035170381301221535.515.50
20Oleg Nokhrin3302912512116½801501103214.540.5180
21Igor Richkov13016139120034114025½2311104.538160
22Andrey Khramov8040117033126130231140190440120
23Vasiliy Beshantsev18010027135110321220210311439.5130
24Alexandr Pukh90260110271361150321281180439140
25Oleg Mizernuk3412020032114037½21½331170437.512.50
26Gennadiy Lomakin3902413714022038131112016043411.50
27Olga Lomakina100380230240291300351371331431120
28Albert Poghosyan--160291300401341240371422.5100
29Elvira Karimova31020032028027035136139130½3.5309.750
30Alexandr Prokopiev----28127140119029½3.517.510.750
31Vladislav Maslov29133180170160341260180230338.59.50
32Elena Malyutina301502912503312302403412003389.50
33Roman Belosludtsev201310130220320361391250270332.59.50
34Elena Dvoeglazova25035160381210310280320401330.560
35Bogdan Khramov140340-1230190290270401381327.530
36Alexey Khramov170190400-1240330290381391325.540
37Andrey Zubchenko4018026019118025½1102702802.538.580
38Alexey Panchenko2027110340401260190360350237.550
39Maksim Tonofa261180210401150110330290360234.550
40Aleksandra Stukalova37022036139038028030035034012730
Round 1
0 Egor Serdyukov 1:0 Elena Malyutina 0
0 Alexey Panchenko 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 0
0 Roman Berezin 1:0 Yunfei Qiu 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Sergey Chernov 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Shih-wen Li 0
0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Andrey Khramov 0
0 Maksim Maslov 1:0 Alexandr Pukh 0
0 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Olga Lomakina 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Alexandr Litvinenko 0
0 Igor Richkov 0:1 Vladimir Drozdov 0
0 Bogdan Khramov 0:1 Izumi Kubo 0
0 Huang-yu Lin 1:0 Alexey Khramov 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 0
0 Roman Belosludtsev 1:0 Oleg Nokhrin 0
0 Oleg Mizernuk 1:0 Elena Dvoeglazova 0
0 Gennadiy Lomakin 0:1 Maksim Tonofa 0
0 Elvira Karimova 0:1 Vladislav Maslov 0
0 Aleksandra Stukalova 0:1 Andrey Zubchenko 0
Round 2
0 Yunfei Qiu 0,5:0,5 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Oleg Mizernuk 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Egor Serdyukov 0
0 Sergey Chernov 1:0 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Izumi Kubo 1:0 Roman Berezin 0
0 Andrey Zubchenko 0:1 Hirouji Sakamoto 0
0 Vladimir Drozdov 0,5:0,5 Maksim Maslov 0
0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 0:1 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Huang-yu Lin 0
0 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Wei-Yuan Lu 0
0 Shih-wen Li 0:1 Igor Richkov 0
0 Maksim Tonofa 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Alexey Khramov 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Oleg Nokhrin 1:0 Elvira Karimova 0
0 Andrey Khramov 1:0 Aleksandra Stukalova 0
0 Alexandr Pukh 0:1 Gennadiy Lomakin 0
0 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Alexey Panchenko 0
0 Vladislav Maslov 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 0
0 Elena Dvoeglazova 1:0 Bogdan Khramov 0
Round 3
0 Alexey Panchenko 0:1 Yunfei Qiu 0
0 Egor Serdyukov 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Sergey Chernov 0
0 Roman Berezin 1:0 Elena Dvoeglazova 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 0,5:0,5 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Vladislav Maslov 0
0 Maksim Maslov 1:0 Alexandr Litvinenko 0
0 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Izumi Kubo 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Alexandr Pukh 0
0 Roman Belosludtsev 0:1 Vladimir Drozdov 0
0 Albert Poghosyan 0:1 Shih-wen Li 0
0 Huang-yu Lin 1:0 Andrey Khramov 0
0 Oleg Mizernuk 0:1 Oleg Nokhrin 0
0 Igor Richkov 1:0 Maksim Tonofa 0
0 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Vasiliy Beshantsev 0
0 Gennadiy Lomakin 1:0 Andrey Zubchenko 0
0 Elvira Karimova 0:1 Elena Malyutina 0
0 Aleksandra Stukalova 1:0 Alexey Khramov 0
Round 4
0 Yunfei Qiu 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 0
0 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 0
0 Vladimir Drozdov 0:1 Egor Serdyukov 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Gennadiy Lomakin 0
0 Sergey Chernov 1:0 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 0:1 Roman Berezin 0
0 Izumi Kubo 0:1 Maksim Maslov 0
0 Shih-wen Li 1:0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Vladislav Maslov 0:1 Huang-yu Lin 0
0 Andrey Zubchenko 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Oleg Nokhrin 1:0 Igor Richkov 0
0 Andrey Khramov 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 0
0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1:0 Bogdan Khramov 0
0 Alexandr Pukh 1:0 Olga Lomakina 0
0 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Oleg Mizernuk 0
0 Elvira Karimova 0:1 Albert Poghosyan 0
0 Elena Dvoeglazova 1:0 Alexey Panchenko 0
0 Maksim Tonofa 1:0 Aleksandra Stukalova 0
Round 5
0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 0:1 Yunfei Qiu 0
0 Maxim Karasyov 0:1 Sergey Chernov 0
0 Egor Serdyukov 0:1 Alexandr Litvinenko 0
0 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Roman Berezin 0,5:0,5 Oleg Nokhrin 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Maksim Maslov 1:0 Huang-yu Lin 0
0 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Vladimir Drozdov 0
0 Oleg Mizernuk 0:1 Izumi Kubo 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Maksim Tonofa 0
0 Vladislav Maslov 0:1 Shih-wen Li 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Andrey Zubchenko 0
0 Bogdan Khramov 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Igor Richkov 1:0 Elena Dvoeglazova 0
0 Gennadiy Lomakin 0:1 Andrey Khramov 0
0 Alexey Khramov 0:1 Alexandr Pukh 0
0 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Elvira Karimova 0
0 Albert Poghosyan 0:1 Alexandr Prokopiev 0
0 Roman Belosludtsev 0:1 Elena Malyutina 0
0 Aleksandra Stukalova 0:1 Alexey Panchenko 0
Round 6
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 0:1 Yunfei Qiu 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 0
0 Andrey Khramov 0:1 Egor Serdyukov 0
0 Sergey Chernov 1:0 Maksim Maslov 0
0 Vladimir Drozdov 0:1 Roman Berezin 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Oleg Nokhrin 0:1 Hirouji Sakamoto 0
0 Huang-yu Lin 0:1 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Maksim Tonofa 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Izumi Kubo 1:0 Igor Richkov 0
0 Alexandr Pukh 0:1 Wei-Yuan Lu 0
0 Shih-wen Li 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Vasiliy Beshantsev 0
0 Andrey Zubchenko 0,5:0,5 Oleg Mizernuk 0
0 Alexey Panchenko 0:1 Gennadiy Lomakin 0
0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Olga Lomakina 0
0 Aleksandra Stukalova 0:1 Albert Poghosyan 0
0 Bogdan Khramov 0:1 Elvira Karimova 0
0 Elena Dvoeglazova 0:1 Vladislav Maslov 0
0 Alexey Khramov 0:1 Roman Belosludtsev 0
Round 7
0 Yunfei Qiu 1:0 Sergey Chernov 0
0 Roman Berezin 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 0
0 Egor Serdyukov 1:0 Izumi Kubo 0
0 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Drozdov 0
0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Alexandr Litvinenko 0
0 Maksim Maslov 1:0 Shih-wen Li 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Andrey Zubchenko 0
0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Oleg Nokhrin 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Huang-yu Lin 0
0 Alexey Panchenko 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Igor Richkov 0,5:0,5 Oleg Mizernuk 0
0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 0:1 Andrey Khramov 0
0 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Alexandr Pukh 0
0 Gennadiy Lomakin 1:0 Vladislav Maslov 0
0 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Bogdan Khramov 0
0 Albert Poghosyan 1:0 Elena Dvoeglazova 0
0 Elvira Karimova 1:0 Alexey Khramov 0
0 Alexandr Prokopiev 1:0 Aleksandra Stukalova 0
0 Roman Belosludtsev 1:0 Maksim Tonofa 0
Round 8
0 Yunfei Qiu 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 0
0 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Maksim Maslov 0
0 Sergey Chernov 0:1 Egor Serdyukov 0
0 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Roman Berezin 0
0 Huang-yu Lin 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 0
0 Shih-wen Li 0:1 Peter Jonsson 0
0 Oleg Nokhrin 0:1 Dmitriy Pushkarev 0
0 Alexandr Litvinenko 1:0 Gennadiy Lomakin 0
0 Vladimir Drozdov 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 0
0 Izumi Kubo 1:0 Andrey Khramov 0
0 Vladislav Maslov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Alexandr Prokopiev 0
0 Igor Richkov 1:0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 0
0 Alexandr Pukh 1:0 Albert Poghosyan 0
0 Oleg Mizernuk 1:0 Roman Belosludtsev 0
0 Andrey Zubchenko 0:1 Olga Lomakina 0
0 Maksim Tonofa 0:1 Elvira Karimova 0
0 Elena Dvoeglazova 0:1 Elena Malyutina 0
0 Bogdan Khramov 1:0 Aleksandra Stukalova 0
0 Alexey Khramov 1:0 Alexey Panchenko 0
Round 9
0 Maxim Karasyov 0:1 Yunfei Qiu 0
0 Egor Serdyukov 1:0 Maksim Maslov 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Sergey Chernov 0
0 Roman Berezin 1:0 Alexandr Litvinenko 0
0 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Izumi Kubo 0
0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Vladimir Drozdov 0
0 Peter Jonsson 0,5:0,5 Wei-Yuan Lu 0
0 Dmitriy Pushkarev 1:0 Igor Richkov 0
0 Gennadiy Lomakin 0:1 Shih-wen Li 0
0 Oleg Mizernuk 0:1 Huang-yu Lin 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Alexandr Pukh 0
0 Andrey Khramov 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Elena Malyutina 0:1 Oleg Nokhrin 0
0 Vasiliy Beshantsev 1:0 Vladislav Maslov 0
0 Roman Belosludtsev 0:1 Olga Lomakina 0
0 Albert Poghosyan 1:0 Andrey Zubchenko 0
0 Elvira Karimova 0,5:0,5 Alexandr Prokopiev 0
0 Aleksandra Stukalova 0:1 Elena Dvoeglazova 0
0 Alexey Panchenko 0:1 Bogdan Khramov 0
0 Maksim Tonofa 0:1 Alexey Khramov 0