Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

3rd Saint Petersburg Open Tournament

Mikhail Kozhin

Rating: 1864

Oksana Matsjuk

Rating: 1486
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2014-05-10
Swap: +

Country: Russia Organizer: Denis Kachaev, Viktor Balabhai,Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-05-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-05-11 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Ilya Muratov412½31815061915.530.523.25+70
2Valeriy Kondratiev1311½71508191315.52820.75+68
3Mikhail Kozhin151711010161512052817-22
4Alexandr Ezupov1015160111101815152515.5-73
5Denis Kachaev141918½211130404.529.517.75+113
6Viktor Balabhai11014141913010121426.513+30
7Alexandr Bogatirev1613020121901311014239.5-12
8Vladimir Sinitsin1211115½1020401313.52910.75-14
9Ilya Katsev1015011160712010329.510-20
10Oksana Matsjuk90121131304016170323.56.5-113
11Denis Orlov61809040161120141321.57-108
12Ekaterina Rumyantseva8010015170141111603216.5+13
13Yuriy Kraubner2016110014115½70802.520.53.75+197
14Igor Sadelov5060161130120151110219.52.5-45
15Ilona Kachaeva304012016113½1401601.519.52.25-14
16Ekaterina Dokuchaeva70130140150110100151117.51.5-324
Round 1
1212 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1809
1485 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1658
1504 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1548
1889 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1223
1485 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1500
1201 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1602
1486 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1557
1500 Denis Orlov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1439
Round 2
1557 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1658
1212 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1500
1439 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1485
1198 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Oksana Matsjuk 1486
1485 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1889
1605 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Denis Orlov 1500
1809 Valeriy Kondratiev 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1548
1223 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1504
Round 3
1198 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1223
1500 Denis Orlov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1557
1504 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1457
1482 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1809
1892 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1548
1467 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1500
1212 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Oksana Matsjuk 1486
1605 Vladimir Sinitsin 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1658
Round 4
1212 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1467
1500 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1223
1504 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Denis Orlov 1500
1482 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1198
1457 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1557
1864 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Oksana Matsjuk 1486
1576 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1605
1809 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1658
Round 5
1500 Denis Orlov 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1500
1467 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1193
1223 Ilona Kachaeva 0,5:0,5 Yuriy Kraubner 1212
1486 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1504
1537 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1487
1809 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1588
1477 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1864
1658 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1593
Round 6
1500 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Oksana Matsjuk 1486
1223 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1440
1220 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Denis Orlov 1500
1473 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Yuriy Kraubner 1212
1588 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1504
1474 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1593
1551 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1809
1867 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1658
Round 7
1500 Denis Orlov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1440
1212 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1588
1486 Oksana Matsjuk 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1473
1220 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1463
1604 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1551
1504 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1658
1867 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1809
1500 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1223