Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Špekap II

Milan Čapák

Rating: 1598

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1765
vs
1
0
23Rating change-23
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2013-11-30
First Player: Milan Čapák

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Radim Kostlivý
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2013-11-30 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2013-11-30 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Martin Muzika18151213061411319172937+24
2Radim Kostlivý191711015140131813162736+32
3Milan Čapák101161611113½5091205.52838+19
4Tomáš Němec1519½130812110101615.52737+9
5Jan Purkrábek111109½17110131601215.526.536.5+29
6Štěpán Tesařík171131309110151514052737-29
7Marek Stodola-1201101811419015113151826-54
8Petr Žižka16010½18140191111201414.52230-14
9Pavlína Brdková1414½5½60111713010430.541-8
10Soňa Turečková308½1911615014½4015142532.5-3
11Ondřej Klimeš50181711309080171-142027.50
12Pavel Hranáč130150-11401711611915041623.5-183
13Marek Hanzl12160411113½2010703.53142+5
14Jan Maryško90-11501217010½181803.519.526.5-23
15Martin Vrzal4012114120161607010032736-25
16Pavel Kozubík8130171100150120-1190318.526-208
17Jakub Stodola6019116050120-111018131825.5+2
18Samuel Butta101108070-119114017022029-145
19Tomáš Vrzal20170100-180180120161218.526.5-41
Round 1
1752 Martin Muzika 1:0 Samuel Butta 1445
1564 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1302
1567 Milan Čapák 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1408
1647 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1310
1478 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Ondřej Klimeš 1500
1713 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1331
1500 Pavel Kozubík 1:0 Petr Žižka 1456
1429 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Jan Maryško 1230
1477 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Pavel Hranáč 1500
Round 2
1328 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1296
1306 Martin Vrzal 1:0 Pavel Hranáč 1500
1500 Ondřej Klimeš 1:0 Samuel Butta 1445
1456 Petr Žižka 0,5:0,5 Soňa Turečková 1399
1716 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1477
1651 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1429
1576 Milan Čapák 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1500
1570 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Marek Stodola 1500
1752 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1478
Round 3
1500 Pavel Kozubík 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1343
1306 Martin Vrzal 1:0 Jan Maryško 1230
1402 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1281
1453 Petr Žižka 1:0 Samuel Butta 1445
1500 Ondřej Klimeš 1:0 Marek Stodola 1500
1473 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1438
1471 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1642
1576 Milan Čapák 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1722
1757 Martin Muzika 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1570
Round 4
1230 Jan Maryško 1:0 Pavel Hranáč 1500
1494 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Ondřej Klimeš 1500
1413 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1500
1500 Marek Stodola 1:0 Samuel Butta 1445
1700 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1440
1471 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1343
1619 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Žižka 1453
1562 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1306
1598 Milan Čapák 1:0 Martin Muzika 1765
Round 5
1300 Martin Vrzal 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1500
1500 Pavel Hranáč 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1333
1434 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Ondřej Klimeš 1500
1444 Petr Žižka 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1270
1500 Marek Stodola 1:0 Jan Maryško 1230
1481 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1413
1621 Milan Čapák 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1494
1628 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1568
1742 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1706
Round 6
1445 Samuel Butta 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1261
1500 Pavel Hranáč 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1500
1400 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Jan Maryško 1230
1453 Petr Žižka 1:0 Ondřej Klimeš 1500
1434 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Marek Stodola 1500
1692 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1300
1494 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Milan Čapák 1615
1555 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1500
1756 Martin Muzika 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1641
Round 7
1230 Jan Maryško 1:0 Samuel Butta 1445
1500 Pavel Hranáč 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1261
1500 Ondřej Klimeš 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1333
1500 Marek Stodola 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1297
1695 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1515
1630 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1400
1594 Milan Čapák 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1434
1568 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Žižka 1453
1767 Martin Muzika 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1487
Round 8
1261 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1500
1333 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Samuel Butta 1445
1393 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1297
1442 Petr Žižka 1:0 Jan Maryško 1230
1500 Marek Stodola 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1482
1507 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Pavel Hranáč 1500
1772 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1425
1637 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1703
1579 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Milan Čapák 1603