Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team Gomoku European Championship 2014

Aleksandr Bogatyrev

Rating: 1479

Rudolf Dupszki

Rating: 1840
vs
0
1
-4Rating change4
60 minUsed time99 min
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2014-08-17
Swap: -
First Player: Aleksandr Bogatyrev

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Prague System: Double round robin
Start date: 2014-08-16 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-08-23 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

1. Hungary + Ukraine 43
2. Russia A 42,5
3. Czech Republic A 42
4. Russia B 27,5
5. Czech Republic B 26
6. Poland 23,5
7. Team International 10,5
8. Czech Republic C 9

1st table:

1. Vladimir Nipoti 11/14 (Czech Republic A)
2. Gergő Tóth 10,5/14 (Hungary + Ukraine)
3. Michał Żukowski 10,5/14 (Poland)
4. Mikhail Kozhin 8/14 (Russia A)
5. Jan Purkrábek 7/14 (Czech Republic B)
6. Ilya Katsev 6/14 (Russia B)
7. Madli Mirme/Jussi Ikonen 1/7 (Team International)
9. Lukáš Souček 1/14 (Czech Republic C)

2nd table:

1. Rudolf Dupszki 13/14 (Hungary + Ukraine)
2. Ilya Muratov 10.5/14 (Russia A)
3. Pavel Laube 9.5/13 (Czech Republic A)
4. Igor Eged 7.5/14 (Team International)
5. Alexandr Bogatirev 7/14 (Russia B)
6. Milan Čapák 6/14 (Czech Republic B)
7. Łukasz Majksner 2.5/14 (Poland)
8. Štěpán Tesařík 0/1 (Czech Republic A)
9. Soňa Turečková 0/14 (Czech Republic C)

3rd table:

1. Mikhail Lomakin 11.5/14 (Russia A)
2. Pavel Makarov 8.5/14 (Russia B)
3. Jan Kopecký 8/9 (Czech Republic A)
4. Oleg Bulatovsky 7/10 (Hungary + Ukraine)
5. Tomáš Němec 6.5/14 (Czech Republic B)
6. Ondřej Nykl 5/5 (Czech Republic A)
7. Maciej Nowakowski 3.5/7 (Poland)
8. Attila Hegedűs 2/4 (Hungary + Ukraine)
9. Piotr Małowiejski 2/7 (Poland)
10. Samuel Butta 1/5 (Czech Republic C)
11. Csaba Kampós 1/12 (Team International)
12. Štefan Brenčík 0/2 (Team International)
13. Václava Kodatová 0/9 (Czech Republic C)

4th table:

1. Maxim Karasyov 12.5/14 (Russia A)
2. Kristóf Ménesi 10.5/14 (Hungary + Ukraine)
3. Miroslav Háša 8.5/14 (Czech Republic A)
4. Pavlína Brdková 7/14 (Czech Republic C)
5. Anatoliy Smirnov 6/14 (Russia B)
6. Jan Sekułowicz 5/14 (Poland)
7. Marek Hanzl 4/10 (Czech Republic B)
8. Martin Muzika 2.5/4 (Czech Republic B)
9. Michal Louda 0/14 (Team International)

Round 1
1493 Štefan Brenčík 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1725
1434 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1821
1675 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1532
1776 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1672
1629 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1663
1351 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Igor Eged 1589
1632 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1453
1300 Samuel Butta 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1710
1586 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1828
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1817
1502 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1709
1859 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1514
1593 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1674
1580 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1819 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1552
Round 2
1580 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1445
1431 Madli Mirme 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1831
1580 Milan Čapák 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1832
1675 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1499
1771 Martin Muzika 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1640
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1677
1732 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Samuel Butta 1297
1686 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1677 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1581
1713 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1615
1495 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Pavel Laube 1834
1595 Igor Eged 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1716
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1824
1817 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1578
1793 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1542
Round 3
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1834
1346 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1727
1330 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1684
1451 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Maksim Karasev 1686
1824 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1791
1838 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1345
1606 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1725
1574 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1662
1428 Madli Mirme 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1767
1584 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Laube 1838
1677 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1490
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1689
1568 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1604
1491 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Milan Čapák 1574
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1603
1569 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Martin Muzika 1749
Round 4
1603 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1482
1460 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1689
1809 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1554
1586 Milan Čapák 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1610
1730 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1343
1806 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1834
1642 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1561
1618 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1424
1594 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1677
1479 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1840
1595 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1688
1532 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1736
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1557
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Martin Muzika 1757
1812 Pavel Laube 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1343
1685 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1326
Round 5
1654 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1689
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1549
1475 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Igor Eged 1609
1440 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1469
1416 Madli Mirme 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1548
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1626
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1471
1340 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavel Laube 1814
1614 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1322
1700 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1736
1587 Milan Čapák 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1341
1689 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1734
1680 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1582
1844 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1733
1815 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1833
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1807
Round 6
1406 Madli Mirme 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1816
1583 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1619
1549 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1484
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1558
1718 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1471
1497 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1335
1832 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1789
1626 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1789
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1640
1587 Igor Eged 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1839
1707 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1718
1338 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Milan Čapák 1593
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1317
1692 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1703
1816 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1738
1425 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1570
Round 7
1718 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1447
1471 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1807 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1819
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1569
1317 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1465
1581 Igor Eged 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1326
1506 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1332
1677 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1640
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Madli Mirme 1403
1845 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1762
1701 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1633
1724 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1724
1726 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Milan Čapák 1599
1617 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1814
1562 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1548
1798 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1558
Round 8
1475 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1569
1822 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1552
1804 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1609 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1824
1605 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1828
1565 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1802
1532 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1714
1307 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1674
1515 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1720
1857 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1320
1323 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Igor Eged 1587
1658 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1471
1740 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1620
1724 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1545
1441 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1659
Round 9
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1804
1463 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1714
1831 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1546
1508 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1835
1751 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1532
1666 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1537
1828 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1593 Igor Eged 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1727
1732 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1802 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1602
1598 Milan Čapák 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1858
1609 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1677
1666 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1434
1317 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1319
1581 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1304
1565 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1463
Round 10
1333 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 1864
1804 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1810
1628 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Pavel Makarov 1532
1823 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1583
1720 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1299
1673 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1544
1592 Milan Čapák 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1520
1737 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1303
1732 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1484
1836 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1559 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1427
1708 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1586
1828 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1557
1541 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1594
1941 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1457
Round 11
1539 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1849
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1836
1943 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1296
1532 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1719
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1417
1301 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Pavel Laube 1813
1644 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1478
1810 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1559
1738 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1534
1739 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1348
1683 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1569
1573 Milan Čapák 0:1 Igor Eged 1593
1576 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1716 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Lomakin 1723
1628 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1455
1804 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1828
Round 12
1345 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavel Laube 1815
1821 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1836
1653 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1526
1746 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1694
1854 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1742
1558 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1446 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Pavel Makarov 1532
1295 Samuel Butta 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1637
1500 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1553
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1576
1558 Milan Čapák 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1299
1658 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1723
1608 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1534
1469 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1417
1944 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1716
1816 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1811
Round 13
1557 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1553
1537 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1293
1680 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1832 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1343 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Milan Čapák 1564
1291 Samuel Butta 0:1 Pavel Makarov 1532
1951 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1736
1467 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1558
1645 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1446
1516 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1419
1709 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1641
1822 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1576
1865 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Igor Eged 1605
1817 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1731
1663 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1760
1835 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1795
Round 14
1570 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1781
1828 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1553
1500 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1557
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1487
1772 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1423
1628 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1729
1680 Kristóf Ménesi 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1651
1719 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1958
1849 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1832
1813 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1871
1735 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Milan Čapák 1571
1543 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1336
1287 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Igor Eged 1599
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1722
1538 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1512