Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team Gomoku European Championship 2014

Michal Louda

Rating: 1500

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1752
vs
0
1
52 minUsed time7 min
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2014-08-17
Swap: +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Prague System: Double round robin
Start date: 2014-08-16 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-08-23 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

Table 1
# Name Rounds Points
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Vladimir Nipoti 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 11.0
2 Gergő Tóth 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 10.5
3 Michał Żukowski 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 10.5
4 Mikhail Kozhin 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 8.0
5 Jan Purkrábek 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
6 Ilya Katsev 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
7 Jussi Ikonen               0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
8 Lukáš Souček 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
9 Madli Mirme 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0               1.0

 

Table 2
# Name Rounds Points
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
10 Rudolf Dupszki 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0
11 Ilya Muratov 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 10.5
12 Pavel Laube 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 9.5
13 Igor Eged 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 7.5
14 Alexander Bogatirev 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 7.0
15 Milan Čapák 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
16 Łukasz Majksner 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5
17 Soňa Turečková 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Štěpán Tesařík             0.0               0.0

 

Round 1
1492 Štefan Brenčík 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1720
1428 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1814
1675 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1527
1770 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1666
1622 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1657
1347 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Igor Eged 1589
1629 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1449
1295 Samuel Butta 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1705
1582 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1822
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1812
1502 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1709
1853 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1514
1593 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1668
1575 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1813 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1546
Round 2
1575 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1441
1425 Madli Mirme 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1825
1576 Milan Čapák 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1825
1675 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1497
1765 Martin Muzika 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1637
1527 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1671
1727 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Samuel Butta 1292
1681 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1671 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1580
1708 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1608
1495 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Pavel Laube 1828
1595 Igor Eged 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1716
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1817
1812 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1572
1787 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1542
Round 3
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1828
1340 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1727
1325 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1683
1447 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Maxim Karasyov 1681
1817 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1786
1831 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1341
1602 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1720
1569 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1659
1422 Madli Mirme 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1761
1584 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Laube 1832
1671 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1489
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1683
1568 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1598
1491 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Milan Čapák 1570
1527 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1596
1568 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Martin Muzika 1743
Round 4
1596 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1481
1456 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1683
1803 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1553
1582 Milan Čapák 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1610
1730 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1339
1800 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1828
1639 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1559
1613 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1418
1589 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1672
1479 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1833
1591 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1687
1527 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1731
1765 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1553
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Martin Muzika 1752
1806 Pavel Laube 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1337
1679 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1321
Round 5
1651 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1684
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1547
1475 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Igor Eged 1609
1435 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1465
1410 Madli Mirme 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1547
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1621
1527 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1470
1336 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavel Laube 1808
1607 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1317
1699 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1731
1583 Milan Čapák 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1335
1683 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1729
1674 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1577
1837 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1733
1809 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1827
1765 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1801
Round 6
1400 Madli Mirme 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1810
1579 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1612
1547 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1480
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1557
1714 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1470
1497 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1329
1826 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1783
1621 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1783
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1637
1587 Igor Eged 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1832
1701 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1716
1334 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Milan Čapák 1589
1527 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1312
1686 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1698
1810 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1738
1420 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1565
Round 7
1713 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1442
1467 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1801 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1813
1527 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1565
1312 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1464
1581 Igor Eged 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1320
1506 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1328
1671 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1637
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Madli Mirme 1397
1838 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1757
1699 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1626
1718 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1720
1725 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Milan Čapák 1595
1612 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1808
1560 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1543
1792 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1557
Round 8
1473 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1565
1816 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1550
1799 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1604 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1818
1601 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1823
1560 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1796
1527 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1712
1303 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1669
1514 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1719
1850 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1314
1320 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Igor Eged 1587
1655 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1467
1734 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1613
1719 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1543
1436 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1653
Round 9
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1799
1461 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1712
1825 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1544
1507 Alexandr Bogatirev 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1830
1745 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1527
1660 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1534
1822 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1593 Igor Eged 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1726
1728 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1796 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1597
1594 Milan Čapák 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1851
1602 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1672
1663 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1429
1314 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1313
1577 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1300
1560 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1459
Round 10
1330 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 1857
1799 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1804
1621 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Pavel Makarov 1527
1818 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1583
1718 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1295
1670 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1539
1588 Milan Čapák 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1519
1736 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1297
1728 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1480
1830 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1556 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1422
1704 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1582
1822 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1553
1539 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1589
1932 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1455
Round 11
1538 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1842
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1830
1934 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1292
1527 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1715
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1412
1295 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Pavel Laube 1809
1638 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1474
1804 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1557
1734 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1529
1738 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1345
1680 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1566
1569 Milan Čapák 0:1 Igor Eged 1592
1571 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1711 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Lomakin 1721
1621 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1453
1799 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1822
Round 12
1342 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavel Laube 1811
1816 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1830
1647 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1522
1741 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1691
1847 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1741
1555 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1444 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Pavel Makarov 1527
1290 Samuel Butta 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1630
1500 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1551
1553 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1571
1554 Milan Čapák 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1293
1653 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1721
1607 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Alexandr Bogatirev 1533
1465 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1412
1935 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1711
1810 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1805
Round 13
1553 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1551
1536 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1287
1677 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1826 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1340 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Milan Čapák 1560
1286 Samuel Butta 0:1 Pavel Makarov 1527
1942 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1734
1463 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1555
1640 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1444
1512 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1414
1704 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1634
1817 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1571
1858 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Igor Eged 1604
1813 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1730
1657 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1755
1829 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1789
Round 14
1565 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1775
1823 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1551
1500 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1553
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1483
1767 Maxim Karasyov 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1418
1621 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1727
1677 Kristóf Ménesi 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1645
1715 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1949
1843 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1826
1809 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1864
1734 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Milan Čapák 1567
1542 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1333
1281 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Igor Eged 1598
1527 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1717
1535 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1508