Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team Gomoku European Championship 2014

Jan Kopecký

Rating: 1751

Pavel Makarov

Rating: 1532
vs
1
0
135 minUsed time137 min
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2014-08-20
Swap: Two more stones, -
First Player: Jan Kopecký

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Prague System: Double round robin
Start date: 2014-08-16 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-08-23 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

Table 1
# Name Rounds Points
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Vladimir Nipoti 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 11.0
2 Gergő Tóth 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 10.5
3 Michał Żukowski 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 10.5
4 Mikhail Kozhin 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 8.0
5 Jan Purkrábek 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
6 Ilya Katsev 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
7 Jussi Ikonen               0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
8 Lukáš Souček 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
9 Madli Mirme 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0               1.0

 

Table 2
# Name Rounds Points
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
10 Rudolf Dupszki 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0
11 Ilya Muratov 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 10.5
12 Pavel Laube 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 9.5
13 Igor Eged 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 7.5
14 Alexander Bogatirev 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 7.0
15 Milan Čapák 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 6.0
16 Łukasz Majksner 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5
17 Soňa Turečková 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Štěpán Tesařík             0.0               0.0

 

Round 1
1493 Štefan Brenčík 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1725
1434 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1821
1675 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1532
1776 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1672
1629 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1663
1351 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Igor Eged 1589
1632 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1453
1300 Samuel Butta 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1710
1586 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1828
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1817
1502 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1709
1859 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1514
1593 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1674
1580 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1819 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1552
Round 2
1580 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1445
1431 Madli Mirme 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1831
1580 Milan Čapák 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1832
1675 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1499
1771 Martin Muzika 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1640
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1677
1732 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Samuel Butta 1297
1686 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1677 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1581
1713 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1615
1495 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Pavel Laube 1834
1595 Igor Eged 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1716
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1824
1817 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1578
1793 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1542
Round 3
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1834
1346 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1727
1330 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1684
1451 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Maksim Karasev 1686
1824 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1791
1838 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1345
1606 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1725
1574 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1662
1428 Madli Mirme 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1767
1584 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Laube 1838
1677 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1490
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1689
1568 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1604
1491 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Milan Čapák 1574
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1603
1569 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Martin Muzika 1749
Round 4
1603 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1482
1460 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1689
1809 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1554
1586 Milan Čapák 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1610
1730 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1343
1806 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1834
1642 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1561
1618 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1424
1594 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1677
1479 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1840
1595 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1688
1532 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1736
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1557
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Martin Muzika 1757
1812 Pavel Laube 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1343
1685 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1326
Round 5
1654 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1689
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1549
1475 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Igor Eged 1609
1440 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1469
1416 Madli Mirme 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1548
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1626
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1471
1340 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavel Laube 1814
1614 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1322
1700 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1736
1587 Milan Čapák 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1341
1689 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1734
1680 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1582
1844 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1733
1815 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1833
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1807
Round 6
1406 Madli Mirme 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1816
1583 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1619
1549 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1484
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1558
1718 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1471
1497 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1335
1832 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1789
1626 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1789
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1640
1587 Igor Eged 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1839
1707 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1718
1338 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Milan Čapák 1593
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1317
1692 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1703
1816 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1738
1425 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1570
Round 7
1718 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1447
1471 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1807 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1819
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1569
1317 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1465
1581 Igor Eged 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1326
1506 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1332
1677 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1640
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Madli Mirme 1403
1845 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1762
1701 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1633
1724 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1724
1726 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Milan Čapák 1599
1617 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1814
1562 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1548
1798 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1558
Round 8
1475 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1569
1822 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1552
1804 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1609 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1824
1605 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1828
1565 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1802
1532 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1714
1307 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1674
1515 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1720
1857 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1320
1323 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Igor Eged 1587
1658 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1471
1740 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1620
1724 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1545
1441 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1659
Round 9
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1804
1463 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1714
1831 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1546
1508 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1835
1751 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1532
1666 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1537
1828 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1593 Igor Eged 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1727
1732 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1802 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1602
1598 Milan Čapák 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1858
1609 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1677
1666 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1434
1317 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1319
1581 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1304
1565 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1463
Round 10
1333 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Rudolf Dupszki 1864
1804 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1810
1628 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Pavel Makarov 1532
1823 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1583
1720 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1299
1673 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1544
1592 Milan Čapák 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1520
1737 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1303
1732 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1484
1836 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1559 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1427
1708 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1586
1828 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1557
1541 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1594
1941 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1457
Round 11
1539 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1849
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1836
1943 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1296
1532 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1719
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1417
1301 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Pavel Laube 1813
1644 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1478
1810 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1559
1738 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1534
1739 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1348
1683 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1569
1573 Milan Čapák 0:1 Igor Eged 1593
1576 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1716 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Lomakin 1723
1628 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1455
1804 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1828
Round 12
1345 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavel Laube 1815
1821 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1836
1653 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1526
1746 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1694
1854 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1742
1558 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1446 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Pavel Makarov 1532
1295 Samuel Butta 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1637
1500 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1553
1557 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1576
1558 Milan Čapák 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1299
1658 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1723
1608 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1534
1469 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1417
1944 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1716
1816 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1811
Round 13
1557 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1553
1537 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1293
1680 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Michal Louda 1500
1832 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1500
1343 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Milan Čapák 1564
1291 Samuel Butta 0:1 Pavel Makarov 1532
1951 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1736
1467 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1558
1645 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1446
1516 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Marek Hanzl 1419
1709 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1641
1822 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1576
1865 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Igor Eged 1605
1817 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1731
1663 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1760
1835 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1795
Round 14
1570 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1781
1828 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1553
1500 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1557
1500 Michal Louda 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1487
1772 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1423
1628 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1729
1680 Kristóf Ménesi 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1651
1719 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1958
1849 Vladimir Nipoti 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1832
1813 Pavel Laube 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1871
1735 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Milan Čapák 1571
1543 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1336
1287 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Igor Eged 1599
1532 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1722
1538 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1512