Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team Gomoku European Championship 2014

Pavel Makarov

Rating: 0

Oleg Bulatowsky

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
25 minUsed time46 min
Game info
Round 11
Date : 2014-08-21
Swap: -
First Player: Pavel Makarov

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Prague System: Double round robin
Start date: 2014-08-16 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-08-23 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

1. Hungary + Ukraine 43
2. Russia A 42,5
3. Czech Republic A 42
4. Russia B 27,5
5. Czech Republic B 26
6. Poland 23,5
7. Team International 10,5
8. Czech Republic C 9

1st table:

1. Vladimir Nipoti 11/14 (Czech Republic A)
2. Gergő Tóth 10,5/14 (Hungary + Ukraine)
3. Michał Żukowski 10,5/14 (Poland)
4. Mikhail Kozhin 8/14 (Russia A)
5. Jan Purkrábek 7/14 (Czech Republic B)
6. Ilya Katsev 6/14 (Russia B)
7. Madli Mirme/Jussi Ikonen 1/7 (Team International)
9. Lukáš Souček 1/14 (Czech Republic C)

2nd table:

1. Rudolf Dupszki 13/14 (Hungary + Ukraine)
2. Ilya Muratov 10.5/14 (Russia A)
3. Pavel Laube 9.5/13 (Czech Republic A)
4. Igor Eged 7.5/14 (Team International)
5. Alexandr Bogatirev 7/14 (Russia B)
6. Milan Čapák 6/14 (Czech Republic B)
7. Łukasz Majksner 2.5/14 (Poland)
8. Štěpán Tesařík 0/1 (Czech Republic A)
9. Soňa Turečková 0/14 (Czech Republic C)

3rd table:

1. Mikhail Lomakin 11.5/14 (Russia A)
2. Pavel Makarov 8.5/14 (Russia B)
3. Jan Kopecký 8/9 (Czech Republic A)
4. Oleg Bulatovsky 7/10 (Hungary + Ukraine)
5. Tomáš Němec 6.5/14 (Czech Republic B)
6. Ondřej Nykl 5/5 (Czech Republic A)
7. Maciej Nowakowski 3.5/7 (Poland)
8. Attila Hegedűs 2/4 (Hungary + Ukraine)
9. Piotr Małowiejski 2/7 (Poland)
10. Samuel Butta 1/5 (Czech Republic C)
11. Csaba Kampós 1/12 (Team International)
12. Štefan Brenčík 0/2 (Team International)
13. Václava Kodatová 0/9 (Czech Republic C)

4th table:

1. Maxim Karasyov 12.5/14 (Russia A)
2. Kristóf Ménesi 10.5/14 (Hungary + Ukraine)
3. Miroslav Háša 8.5/14 (Czech Republic A)
4. Pavlína Brdková 7/14 (Czech Republic C)
5. Anatoliy Smirnov 6/14 (Russia B)
6. Jan Sekułowicz 5/14 (Poland)
7. Marek Hanzl 4/10 (Czech Republic B)
8. Martin Muzika 2.5/4 (Czech Republic B)
9. Michal Louda 0/14 (Team International)

Round 1
0 Štefan Brenčík 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Pavel Makarov 0
0 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Samuel Butta 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Milan Čapák 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Michal Louda 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
Round 2
0 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Milan Čapák 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Csaba Kampós 0
0 Martin Muzika 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 0
0 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Jan Kopecký 0
0 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Samuel Butta 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michal Louda 0
0 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 3
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Michał Żukowski 0:1