Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2-nd QTRC

Pavel Elizarov

Rating: 1510

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1583
vs
0
1
-13Rating change13
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2014-03-08
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Russia Organizer: Muratov, Bogatirev
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-03-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-03-10 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Valeriy Kondratiev5191218½6141305.530.522-10
2Anatoliy Smirnov161711031811015½5.525.520+59
3Mikhail Lomakin11141802091711152920.50
4Yuriy Tarannikov13130516½7110814.52921.5+186
5Vladimir Sinitsin1012140111131812½4.52719.5+9
6Mikhail Kozhin801511414½10911014.520.515+11
7Ilya Muratov1412091101403011142518.5+6
8Denis Osipov61101311½2050403.532.524+24
9Alexandr Bogatirev1211070131306014132518.5-4
10Ilya Katsev15180111701212060323.518-26
11Sergey Korenkov301311005014112170322.516.5-81
12Artem Yanov9050-1141100110131316.511+19
13Igor Sadelov40110-1905014112021913.5-23
14Ekaterina Rumyantseva701616012011013090119.515-16
15Pavel Elizarov10060-----07.50-16
16Alexander Vlasenko20140-----06.500
Round 1
1510 Pavel Elizarov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1583
1593 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1819
1508 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1603
1654 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Sergey Korenkov 1500
1507 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Alexander Vlasenko 1230
1542 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1217
1878 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Denis Osipov 1692
1489 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Artem Yanov 1392
Round 2
1654 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Yuriy Tarannikov 1603
1508 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Sergey Korenkov 1500
1507 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1546
1392 Artem Yanov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1593
1213 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Alexander Vlasenko 1230
1497 Pavel Elizarov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1878
1489 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1819
1596 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1692
Round 3
1654 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Denis Osipov 1692
1213 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1881
1603 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1593
1596 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Sergey Korenkov 1500
1528 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1489
1819 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1525
Round 4
1692 Denis Osipov 0,5:0,5 Valeriy Kondratiev 1819
1603 Yuriy Tarannikov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1882
1542 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1596
1508 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1475
1593 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Sergey Korenkov 1500
1654 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1525
1392 Artem Yanov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1212
Round 5
1500 Sergey Korenkov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1212
1493 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1632
1819 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1882
1547 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1692
1560 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1603
1490 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1593
1578 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Artem Yanov 1392
Round 6
1642 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1560
1500 Sergey Korenkov 1:0 Artem Yanov 1392
1483 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1882
1547 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1578
1212 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1479
1603 Yuriy Tarannikov 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1819
1692 Denis Osipov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1604
Round 7
1206 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1480
1500 Sergey Korenkov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1548
1885 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1561
1392 Artem Yanov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1485
1564 Anatoliy Smirnov 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Sinitsin 1604
1692 Denis Osipov 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1603
1819 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1654