Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Russian Championship Final

Valeriy Kondratiev

Rating: 1784

Ilya Muratov

Rating: 1688
vs
0
1
-20Rating change20
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2014-06-14
Swap: -

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev, Kachaev , Balabhai
City: Saint Petersburg System: Round robin
Start date: 2014-06-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-06-15 Timelimit: 90 minutes + 20 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789Berg
1Ilya Muratov8141911015131716021833+91
2Mikhail Kozhin6181419110151307110724-14
3Andrey Litvinenko9110150617110218041623+57
4Mikhail Lomakin7110208161911015130618+21
5Alexandr Ezupov1016131701020814091516+254
6Anatoliy Smirnov2050813040709111101414+27
7Valeriy Kondratiev4090100513061102081312-118
8Alexandr Bogatirev102060409110150317039+29
9Ilya Katsev307110208040601015024-23
10Vladimir Sinitsin50307110208040906013-70
Round 1
1537 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1639
1431 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1588
1877 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1654
1473 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1618
1867 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1566
Round 2
1463 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1872
1628 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1679
1561 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1431
1650 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1588
1526 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Valeriy Kondratiev 1852
Round 3
1460 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1561
1661 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1875
1431 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Andrey Litvinenko 1663
1575 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Valeriy Kondratiev 1824
1646 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1554
Round 4
1882 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1542
1658 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1601
1798 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1431
1663 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1572
1654 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1449
Round 5
1661 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1560
1671 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1431
1588 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1886
1538 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1442
1675 Andrey Litvinenko 1:0 Valeriy Kondratiev 1798
Round 6
1672 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1518
1583 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1462
1431 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1891
1671 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Andrey Litvinenko 1696
1549 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1777
Round 7
1483 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1431
1509 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1542
1562 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1681
1784 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1688
1891 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1679
Round 8
1556 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1708
1866 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Valeriy Kondratiev 1764
1483 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Andrey Litvinenko 1704
1692 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1431
1551 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1495
Round 9
1431 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1514
1579 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1532
1692 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Andrey Litvinenko 1679
1508 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1753
1685 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1877