Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2014

Erika Tra My Pham Ti

Rating: 1500

Radka Nezvalová

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
15 minUsed time20 min
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2014-07-12
Swap: -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-07-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-07-13 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Ondřej Nykl7181213191416½1117.52635.5+34
2Štěpán Tesařík141411011161315110172533.5+57
3Pavel Laube1016½41101212071915.52736.5-2
4Vladimir Nipoti121203013171108161526.536-22
5Lukáš Souček9112011½60-181201314.51625+57
6Miroslav Háša1313½9051201211½40427.537-18
7Jan Purkrábek1011010114140913012142230.5+9
8Igor Eged11110121901315040-1417.527-11
9Tomáš Němec501416181107010½303.525.534-12
10Petr Žižka3013170120111-19½203.517.526.5-15
11Soňa Turečková80715½20100130-1102.52332.50
12Marek Hanzl40518010130601307022532.5-20
13Erika Tra My Pham Ti60100140408011112150220.526.5-42
14Radka Nezvalová209013170----17.516.50
Round 1
1543 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1907
1500 Radka Nezvalová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1705
1830 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Žižka 1458
1841 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1460
1641 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1500
1500 Erika Tra My Pham Ti 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1690
1600 Igor Eged 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1346
Round 2
1455 Petr Žižka 1:0 Erika Tra My Pham Ti 1500
1641 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Radka Nezvalová 1500
1340 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1540
1500 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1457
1833 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Miroslav Háša 1690
1844 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1705
1910 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Igor Eged 1606
Round 3
1727 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1915
1827 Pavel Laube 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1822
1364 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1500
1641 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1696
1455 Petr Žižka 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1516
1457 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Igor Eged 1601
1500 Erika Tra My Pham Ti 0:1 Radka Nezvalová 1500
Round 4
1447 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Petr Žižka 1442
1611 Igor Eged 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1660
1500 Radka Nezvalová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1529
1500 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1677
1806 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Erika Tra My Pham Ti 1500
1719 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1364
1923 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Pavel Laube 1843
Round 5
1674 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1935
1677 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1723
1831 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1463
1806 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1529
1500 Erika Tra My Pham Ti 0:1 Igor Eged 1597
1360 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Petr Žižka 1426
Round 6
1347 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Erika Tra My Pham Ti 1500
1524 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1668
1663 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1460
1500 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Igor Eged 1597
1834 Pavel Laube 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1737
1941 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1811
Round 7
1671 Miroslav Háša 0,5:0,5 Ondřej Nykl 1951
1757 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1500
1814 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1546
1801 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Igor Eged 1597
1439 Petr Žižka 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1646
1452 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Erika Tra My Pham Ti 1500
Round 8
1452 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1540
1500 Erika Tra My Pham Ti 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1500
1682 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1809
1637 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Pavel Laube 1820
1448 Petr Žižka 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1757
1940 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1347