Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

10th Polish Gomoku Championship

Adrian Fitzermann

Rating: 1851

Piotr Bieniek

Rating: 1743
vs
1
0
11Rating change-11
45 minUsed time39 min
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2014-11-15
Swap: Two more stones, -
First Player: Adrian Fitzermann

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-11-15 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-11-16 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Oleg Bulatowsky1311012½71518130616.52634+74
2Adrian Fitzermann41711½6110½3½5114½62735+19
3Michał Żukowski1415½8091412½11121625.533.5+19
4Piotr Małowiejski209012114130617113152229.5+36
5Michał Zajk1213½1001311011120914.524.533-54
6Mateusz Rędzioch811109120714012110425.534.5+73
7Piotr Bieniek912011110601314081425.534-42
8Jarosław Lange6013131100121101417042230-27
9Radosław Zajk7041603014112½111503.52330.5+35
10Artur Tamioła1111051812½---3.514.524+5
11Karol Podwyszyński10061701201315090-1317.524-10
12Paweł Tarasiński5014140111809½60302.52431.5-70
13Łukasz Majksner10801415011070-140220.528.5-4
14Jan Sekułowicz301201304090-1802½1.52129-54
Round 1
1329 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1713
1845 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1575
1497 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1833
1952 Michał Zajk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1701
1743 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1738 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1435
1466 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1897
Round 2
1493 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1695
1326 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1714
1400 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1464
1430 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1569
1958 Michał Zajk 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1837
1851 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1743
1716 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1899
Round 3
1740 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1862
1717 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1842
1703 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1547
1875 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Michał Zajk 1953
1452 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Mateusz Rędzioch 1387
1477 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1732
1485 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1323
Round 4
1471 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1680
1895 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1739
1933 Michał Zajk 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1346
1570 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1462
1820 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1433
1857 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1406
1738 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1745
Round 5
1934 Michał Zajk 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1761
1859 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1904
1823 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1581
1404 Mateusz Rędzioch 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1722
1730 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1687
1451 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1430
1345 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1464
Round 6
1673 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Radosław Zajk 1447
1334 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1694
1475 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Michał Zajk 1911
1575 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1432
1861 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1829
1744 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1784
Round 7
1434 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1730
1422 Mateusz Rędzioch 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1664
1473 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1456
1585 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1698
1860 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Zajk 1913
1830 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1798
Round 8
1429 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1878
1330 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1606
1845 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1638
1735 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1677
1895 Michał Zajk 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1473
1783 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1448