Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

10th Polish Gomoku Championship

Jan Sekułowicz

Rating: 1425

Adrian Fitzermann

Rating: 1871
vs
0,5
0,5
14Rating change-14
41 minUsed time41 min
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2014-11-16
Swap: +

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-11-15 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-11-16 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Oleg Bulatovsky1311012½71518130616.52634+75
2Adrian Fitzermann41711½6110½3½5114½62735+20
3Michał Żukowski1415½8091412½11121625.533.5+18
4Piotr Małowiejski209012114130617113152229.5+36
5Michał Zajk1213½1001311011120914.524.533-55
6Mateusz Rędzioch811109120714012110425.534.5+72
7Piotr Bieniek912011110601314081425.534-41
8Jarosław Lange6013131100121101417042230-27
9Radosław Zajk7041603014112½111503.52330.5+35
10Artur Tamioła1111051812½---3.514.524+5
11Karol Podwyszyński10061701201315090-1317.524-10
12Paweł Tarasiński5014140111809½60302.52431.5-70
13Łukasz Majksner10801415011070-140220.528.5-4
14Jan Sekułowicz301201304090-1802½1.52129-54
Round 1
1326 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1708
1464 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1892
1733 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1431
1737 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Mateusz Rędzioch 1371
1947 Michał Zajk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1696
1493 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1829
1837 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1571
Round 2
1489 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1690
1323 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1708
1400 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1462
1426 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1565
1953 Michał Zajk 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1833
1843 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1738
1711 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1894
Round 3
1481 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1320
1475 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1727
1448 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Mateusz Rędzioch 1387
1870 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Michał Zajk 1948
1698 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1543
1711 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1838
1735 Oleg Bulatovsky 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1854
Round 4
1469 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1675
1890 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1733
1928 Michał Zajk 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1343
1566 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1458
1816 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1429
1849 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1406
1733 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1740
Round 5
1342 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1462
1447 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1426
1724 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1682
1404 Mateusz Rędzioch 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1717
1819 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1577
1851 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1899
1929 Michał Zajk 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1756
Round 6
1668 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Radosław Zajk 1443
1331 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1690
1473 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Michał Zajk 1906
1571 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1431
1853 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1825
1738 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1779
Round 7
1826 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1793
1852 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Zajk 1908
1581 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1694
1471 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1452
1421 Mateusz Rędzioch 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1659
1430 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1724
Round 8
1425 Jan Sekułowicz 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1871
1327 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1602
1840 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1633
1729 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1673
1889 Michał Zajk 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1469
1779 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1447