Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Estonian Championship

Markus Ikla

Rating: 1504

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1554
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2014-10-21

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-10-21 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-10-21 Timelimit: 20 minutes


Round 1
1672 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1500
1500 Kirke Koni 1:0 Karolin Kongo 1500
1500 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1437 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Laura Örd 1500
1194 Sander Piik 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1449 Erko Olumets 1:0 Oskar Mäns 1500
1500 Ardi Raag 1:0 Hugo Sander 1500
1406 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Gregor Vares 1500
1545 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 1500
1387 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Karl-Erik Haidak 1500
1504 Markus Ikla 1:0 Alex Vares 1500
1449 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1500
Round 2
1500 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1500 Karolin Kongo 1:0 Alex Vares 1500
1500 Laura Örd 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1500 Oskar Mäns 1:0 Hugo Sander 1500
1500 Gregor Vares 1:0 Alisia Merkulova 1500
1500 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Karl-Erik Haidak 1500
1500 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1437
1449 Erko Olumets 1:0 Anna Maria Merkulova 1500
1500 Ardi Raag 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1500
1545 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1387
1504 Markus Ikla 1:0 Kirke Koni 1500
1449 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Sander Piik 1194
1672 Ants Soosorv 0,5:0,5 Tuuli Tiivel 1406
Round 3
1500 Alex Vares 1:0 Olga Marenkova 1500
1500 Mathias Murumaa 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1500
1500 Kirke Koni 1:0 Gregor Vares 1500
1500 Laura Örd 1:0 Anna Maria Merkulova 1500
1500 Alisia Merkulova 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1500 Karl-Erik Haidak 1:0 Karolin Kongo 1500
1500 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1194 Sander Piik 1:0 Oskar Mäns 1500
1449 Erko Olumets 1:0 Ardi Raag 1500
1378 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1406
1504 Markus Ikla 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1554
1449 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1500
1672 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1437
Round 4
1500 Karl-Erik Haidak 1:0 Gregor Vares 1500
1500 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Laura Örd 1500
1500 Alex Vares 1:0 Hugo Sander 1500
1500 Alisia Merkulova 1:0 Oskar Mäns 1500
1500 Ingel Laur 1:0 Anna Maria Merkulova 1500
1500 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Olga Marenkova 1500
1430 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Karolin Kongo 1500
1500 Ardi Raag 1:0 Sander Piik 1194
1406 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1500
1500 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1554
1378 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Kirke Koni 1500
1449 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Erko Olumets 1449
1679 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Markus Ikla 1504
Round 5
1500 Kirke Koni 1:0 Karl-Erik Haidak 1500
1500 Olga Marenkova 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1500 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Oskar Mäns 1500
1500 Hugo Sander 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1500 Gregor Vares 1:0 Anna Maria Merkulova 1500
1500 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Alisia Merkulova 1500
1430 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Alex Vares 1500
1194 Sander Piik 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 1500
1500 Ardi Raag 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1406
1554 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Laura Örd 1500
1433 Erko Olumets 1:0 Kris Holtsman 1378
1504 Markus Ikla 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1500
1679 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1465
Round 6
1500 Olga Marenkova 1:0 Anna Maria Merkulova 1500
1500 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Alex Vares 1500
1500 Laura Örd 1:0 Hugo Sander 1500
1500 Gregor Vares 1:0 Karolin Kongo 1500
1500 Oskar Mäns 1:0 Ketlin Murro 1500
1500 Karl-Erik Haidak 1:0 Alisia Merkulova 1500
1194 Sander Piik 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1500
1406 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Mathias Murumaa 1500
1554 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kirke Koni 1500
1365 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1500
1504 Markus Ikla 1:0 Argo Lillemaa 1430
1458 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Ardi Raag 1500
1686 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Erko Olumets 1446
Round 7
1500 Karl-Erik Haidak 1:0 Laura Örd 1500
1500 Olga Marenkova 1:0 Kirke Koni 1500
1500 Mathias Murumaa 1:0 Karolin Kongo 1500
1500 Hugo Sander 1:0 Alisia Merkulova 1500
1500 Oskar Mäns 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1500 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1500
1430 Argo Lillemaa 1:0 Gregor Vares 1500
1406 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1500
1554 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Erko Olumets 1440
1365 Kris Holtsman 1:0 Ardi Raag 1500
1458 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Markus Ikla 1504
1692 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Sander Piik 1194
1500 Ketlin Murro 1:0 Anna Maria Merkulova 1500