Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Špekap III

Filip Horky

Rating: 1500

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1745
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2014-11-29

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Radim Kostlivý
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-11-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-11-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Miroslav Háša111101402131518161726.537.533+60
2Tomáš Němec141121511041613181725.535.528.5+61
3Štěpán Tesařík15140911011011120515283617.5-40
4Marek Hanzl7131115½208060914.529.540.522.75+32
5Pavel Laube9161204½7110111304.529.540.519.25-69
6Pavlína Brdková161501317½1012041104.527.535.514.75+8
7Tomáš Svitak40151816½50901211314.52328.513.25+19
8Radim Kostlivý12014170131914110204263614.5-8
9Václava Kodatová5016130141807110140424.530.512.5+4
10Petr Žižka13110121306015190161420.528.58-48
11Tomáš Hruška101301611211513050141419.527.58-101
12Josef Kucera812010011014016170151320.528.56-56
13Jaroslav Zeman100111608016114015170320.5266-297
14Lucie Plechacova208015190121131160110319277-304
15Filip Horky3070140161110100130120121.527.51-222
16Daniel Simek609011015013012014110012126.53-413
Round 1
1796 Pavel Laube 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1291
1500 Jaroslav Zeman 0:1 Petr Žižka 1437
1446 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1404
1500 Daniel Simek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1483
1610 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 1500
1500 Josef Kucera 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1592
1646 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1500 Filip Horky 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1745
Round 2
1500 Tomáš Hruška 0:1 Jaroslav Zeman 1500
1404 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Filip Horky 1500
1289 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Daniel Simek 1500
1592 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 1500
1500 Josef Kucera 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1610
1437 Petr Žižka 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1646
1745 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1446
1483 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Pavel Laube 1798
Round 3
1500 Daniel Simek 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1500 Lucie Plechacova 1:0 Filip Horky 1500
1430 Petr Žižka 1:0 Josef Kucera 1500
1500 Jaroslav Zeman 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1479
1404 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1592
1289 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1718
1653 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1473
1802 Pavel Laube 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1610
Round 4
1500 Filip Horky 1:0 Daniel Simek 1500
1500 Tomáš Hruška 1:0 Josef Kucera 1500
1500 Lucie Plechacova 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1287
1592 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 1500
1479 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Svitak 1404
1720 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 1430
1634 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1629
1497 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1778
Round 5
1500 Jaroslav Zeman 1:0 Daniel Simek 1500
1500 Josef Kucera 0:1 Lucie Plechacova 1500
1500 Filip Horky 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1287 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1592
1425 Petr Žižka 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1479
1767 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1404
1645 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1725
1618 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1508
Round 6
1500 Daniel Simek 0:1 Josef Kucera 1500
1411 Petr Žižka 1:0 Filip Horky 1500
1500 Lucie Plechacova 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 1500
1404 Tomáš Svitak 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1282
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1497 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1597
1493 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1629
1767 Pavel Laube 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1665
Round 7
1500 Jaroslav Zeman 1:0 Filip Horky 1500
1500 Josef Kucera 0:1 Tomáš Svitak 1404
1500 Daniel Simek 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 1500
1282 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Petr Žižka 1411
1500 Tomáš Hruška 0:1 Pavel Laube 1746
1485 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1483
1609 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1686
1639 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1705
Round 8
1597 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1658
1686 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavel Laube 1746
1304 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1469
1404 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 1500
1500 Lucie Plechacova 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1389 Petr Žižka 1:0 Daniel Simek 1500
1500 Filip Horky 0:1 Josef Kucera 1500
1698 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1499