Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Špekap III

Jaroslav Zeman

Rating: 1500

Filip Horky

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2014-11-29
First Player: Jaroslav Zeman

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Radim Kostlivý
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-11-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-11-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Miroslav Háša111101402131518161726.537.533+59
2Tomáš Němec141121511041613181725.535.528.5+61
3Štěpán Tesařík15140911011011120515283617.5-40
4Marek Hanzl7131115½208060914.529.540.522.75+32
5Pavel Laube9161204½7110111304.529.540.519.25-68
6Pavlína Brdková161501317½1012041104.527.535.514.75+8
7Tomáš Svitak40151816½50901211314.52328.513.25+18
8Radim Kostlivý12014170131914110204263614.5-8
9Václava Kodatová5016130141807110140424.530.512.5+4
10Petr Žižka13110121306015190161420.528.58-48
11Tomáš Hruška101301611211513050141419.527.58-96
12Josef Kucera812010011014016170151320.528.56-50
13Jaroslav Zeman100111608016114015170320.5266-293
14Lucie Plechacova208015190121131160110319277-299
15Filip Horky3070140161110100130120121.527.51-216
16Daniel Simek609011015013012014110012126.53-408
Round 1
1800 Pavel Laube 1:0 Václava Kodatová 1295
1500 Filip Horky 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1750
1652 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1500 Josef Kucera 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1596
1617 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 1500
1500 Daniel Simek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1487
1451 Marek Hanzl 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1409
1500 Jaroslav Zeman 0:1 Petr Žižka 1443
Round 2
1500 Tomáš Hruška 0:1 Jaroslav Zeman 1500
1409 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Filip Horky 1500
1293 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Daniel Simek 1500
1596 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 1500
1500 Josef Kucera 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1617
1443 Petr Žižka 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1652
1750 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1451
1487 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Pavel Laube 1802
Round 3
1500 Daniel Simek 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1500 Lucie Plechacova 1:0 Filip Horky 1500
1436 Petr Žižka 1:0 Josef Kucera 1500
1500 Jaroslav Zeman 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1483
1409 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1596
1293 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1723
1659 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1478
1806 Pavel Laube 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1617
Round 4
1502 Marek Hanzl 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1782
1641 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1635
1725 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 1436
1483 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Svitak 1409
1596 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 1500
1500 Lucie Plechacova 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1291
1500 Tomáš Hruška 1:0 Josef Kucera 1500
1500 Filip Horky 1:0 Daniel Simek 1500
Round 5
1500 Jaroslav Zeman 1:0 Daniel Simek 1500
1500 Josef Kucera 0:1 Lucie Plechacova 1500
1500 Filip Horky 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1291 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1596
1431 Petr Žižka 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1483
1771 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Svitak 1409
1651 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1730
1625 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marek Hanzl 1513
Round 6
1771 Pavel Laube 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1671
1497 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1636
1502 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1601
1710 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1409 Tomáš Svitak 0:1 Václava Kodatová 1286
1500 Lucie Plechacova 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 1500
1417 Petr Žižka 1:0 Filip Horky 1500
1500 Daniel Simek 0:1 Josef Kucera 1500
Round 7
1500 Jaroslav Zeman 1:0 Filip Horky 1500
1500 Josef Kucera 0:1 Tomáš Svitak 1409
1500 Daniel Simek 1:0 Lucie Plechacova 1500
1286 Václava Kodatová 1:0 Petr Žižka 1417
1500 Tomáš Hruška 0:1 Pavel Laube 1751
1490 Marek Hanzl 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1487
1613 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1691
1646 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1710
Round 8
1500 Filip Horky 0:1 Josef Kucera 1500
1395 Petr Žižka 1:0 Daniel Simek 1500
1500 Lucie Plechacova 0:1 Tomáš Hruška 1500
1409 Tomáš Svitak 1:0 Jaroslav Zeman 1500
1308 Václava Kodatová 0:1 Marek Hanzl 1474
1691 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavel Laube 1751
1601 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1665
1703 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1503