Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Oskar Pukk

Rating: 1500

Kaspar Jakobsoo

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2014-12-28

Country: Estonia Organizer: Erko Olumets
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-12-28 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456M. buchBuch
1Ilya Katsev131517141213½5.515.523.5+38
2Villem Mesila3191101111104151422.5-16
3Brenet Rahumägi201511217½511½415.523.5+320
4Georg-Romet Topkin14111116110812041421.5+158
5Erko Olumets181101711013014141219.5-10
6Kevin Kaido Kallikorm70211801319112141216.5+350
7Kuno Kolk60161103½101813.51421.5+16
8Markus Ikla17110061914070313.519.5-356
9Denis Orlov12120141806016131320+285
10Tuuli Tiivel23181205070181312.517.5-254
11Igor Magdeev211401312012017131218-206
12Regina Narva90201301711116031217.50
13Karl-Ustav Kõlar1018111060151201311.518.5+117
14Sander Piik40-190211181503914-153
15Mart Narva1603020½2311302112.57.511.5+103
16Oleg Bulatowsky15170401802119021116-28
17Ardi Raag802315012019111021115-6
18Mark Heidmets50130-11611401002915+94
19Oskar Pukk---20117023121.53.50
20Jaan Oskar Narva22012015½1902311301.58.511.5-108
21Ingel Laur11060231140160150110.514.5-41
22Ants Soosorv201-----1-1.51.50
23Kaspar Jakobsoo10017021015020019008120
Round 1
1568 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1151
1594 Villem Mesila 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1279
1692 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1384 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Sander Piik 1272
1429 Erko Olumets 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1500
1532 Markus Ikla 1:0 Ardi Raag 1125
1392 Denis Orlov 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1450 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1500 Igor Magdeev 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1787 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Mart Narva 1384
1110 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:0 Kuno Kolk 1460
Round 2
1125 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1500 Regina Narva 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1151 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1500
1532 Markus Ikla 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 1450
1110 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1384 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Igor Magdeev 1500
1279 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Mart Narva 1384
1460 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1787
1594 Villem Mesila 1:0 Denis Orlov 1392
1568 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Erko Olumets 1429
Round 3
1500 Ingel Laur 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1384 Mart Narva 0,5:0,5 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1500 Igor Magdeev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1151
1392 Denis Orlov 1:0 Sander Piik 1272
1110 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Markus Ikla 1532
1419 Erko Olumets 1:0 Ardi Raag 1125
1384 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1759
1279 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1594 Villem Mesila 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1450
1578 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1488
Round 4
1500 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1500 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1759
1384 Mart Narva 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1272 Sander Piik 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1500 Regina Narva 1:0 Ardi Raag 1125
1532 Markus Ikla 1:0 Denis Orlov 1392
1110 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1151
1419 Erko Olumets 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1450
1476 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Brenet Rahumägi 1279
1594 Villem Mesila 1:0 Igor Magdeev 1500
1590 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1384
Round 5
1500 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1125 Ardi Raag 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1500
1759 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1272 Sander Piik 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1500
1151 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Mart Narva 1384
1500 Igor Magdeev 0:1 Regina Narva 1500
1110 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Denis Orlov 1392
1384 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Markus Ikla 1532
1279 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Erko Olumets 1419
1476 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1450
1590 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Villem Mesila 1594
Round 6
1500 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1384 Mart Narva 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1151 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1500 Igor Magdeev 1:0 Ardi Raag 1125
1450 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1500
1392 Denis Orlov 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1759
1110 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1419 Erko Olumets 1:0 Sander Piik 1272
1476 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Markus Ikla 1532
1578 Villem Mesila 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1384
1606 Ilya Katsev 0,5:0,5 Brenet Rahumägi 1279