Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1565

Karl-Ustav Kõlar

Rating: 1149
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2014-12-28

Country: Estonia Organizer: Erko Olumets
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2014-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2014-12-28 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456M. buchBuch
1Ilya Katsev131517141213½5.515.523.5+38
2Villem Mesila3191101111104151422.5-16
3Brenet Rahumägi201511217½511½415.523.5+319
4Georg-Romet Topkin14111116110812041421.5+156
5Erko Olumets181101711013014141219.5-10
6Kevin Kaido Kallikorm70211801319112141216.5+349
7Kuno Kolk60161103½101813.51421.5+16
8Markus Ikla17110061914070313.519.5-356
9Denis Orlov12120141806016131320+279
10Tuuli Tiivel23181205070181312.517.5-257
11Igor Magdeev211401312012017131218-214
12Regina Narva90201301711116031217.50
13Karl-Ustav Kõlar1018111060151201311.518.5+116
14Sander Piik40-190211181503914-152
15Mart Narva1603020½2311302112.57.511.5+103
16Oleg Bulatovsky15170401802119021116-28
17Ardi Raag802315012019111021115-5
18Mark Heidmets50130-11611401002915+92
19Oskar Pukk---20117023121.53.50
20Jaan Oskar Narva22012015½1902311301.58.511.5-108
21Ingel Laur11060231140160150110.514.5-45
22Ants Soosorv201-----1-1.51.50
23Kaspar Jakobsoo10017021015020019008120
Round 1
1565 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1149
1109 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:0 Kuno Kolk 1458
1783 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Mart Narva 1380
1500 Igor Magdeev 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1450 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1392 Denis Orlov 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1530 Markus Ikla 1:0 Ardi Raag 1124
1429 Erko Olumets 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1500
1381 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Sander Piik 1271
1692 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1586 Villem Mesila 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1277
Round 2
1124 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1500 Regina Narva 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1149 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1500
1530 Markus Ikla 0:1 Tuuli Tiivel 1450
1109 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1381 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Igor Magdeev 1500
1277 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Mart Narva 1380
1458 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1783
1586 Villem Mesila 1:0 Denis Orlov 1392
1565 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Erko Olumets 1429
Round 3
1500 Ingel Laur 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1380 Mart Narva 0,5:0,5 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1500 Igor Magdeev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1149
1392 Denis Orlov 1:0 Sander Piik 1271
1109 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0:1 Markus Ikla 1530
1419 Erko Olumets 1:0 Ardi Raag 1124
1381 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1755
1277 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1586 Villem Mesila 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1450
1575 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1486
Round 4
1271 Sander Piik 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1380 Mart Narva 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1500 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1755
1500 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1500 Regina Narva 1:0 Ardi Raag 1124
1530 Markus Ikla 1:0 Denis Orlov 1392
1587 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1381
1586 Villem Mesila 1:0 Igor Magdeev 1500
1474 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Brenet Rahumägi 1277
1419 Erko Olumets 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1450
1109 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1149
Round 5
1500 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500
1124 Ardi Raag 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1500
1755 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1271 Sander Piik 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1500
1149 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Mart Narva 1380
1500 Igor Magdeev 0:1 Regina Narva 1500
1109 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Denis Orlov 1392
1381 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Markus Ikla 1530
1277 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Erko Olumets 1419
1474 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Tuuli Tiivel 1450
1587 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Villem Mesila 1586
Round 6
1500 Igor Magdeev 1:0 Ardi Raag 1124
1149 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1500
1380 Mart Narva 1:0 Ingel Laur 1500
1450 Tuuli Tiivel 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1500
1392 Denis Orlov 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1755
1109 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1:0 Regina Narva 1500
1419 Erko Olumets 1:0 Sander Piik 1271
1474 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Markus Ikla 1530
1570 Villem Mesila 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1381
1603 Ilya Katsev 0,5:0,5 Brenet Rahumägi 1277
1500 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1500