Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Christmas Tournament

Vladimir Sinitsin

Rating: 1525

Denis Orlov

Rating: 1671
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2015-01-09

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-01-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-01-09 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Denis Osipov101512081413161620.528+55
2Mikhail Kozhin81911171306½515.518.526.5+8
3Valeriy Kondratiev7141609121108152028+6
4Alexandr Ezupov1213051611091101516.522.5+2
5Vladimir Sinitsin61104011191712041926+5
6Denis Kachaev501013140712½103.522.530.5-41
7Ekaterina Rumyantseva30-110120605091314.522-7
8Ilya Katsev201119010-110130314.521.5-28
9Denis Orlov11120813050407022026.5-278
10Ilona Kachaeva1060701211118040215.521.5+80
11Vladimir Polyakov9080-150100--15110
12Bekhruz Afzali40--100---0070
Round 1
1782 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1603
1518 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1771
1759 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1214
1209 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Osipov 1716
1685 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Bekhruz Afzali 1500
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Denis Orlov 1671
Round 2
1595 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Vladimir Polyakov 1500
1745 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1209
1685 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1760
1716 Denis Osipov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1544
1671 Denis Orlov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1790
Round 3
1209 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1213
1595 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Orlov 1671
1535 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1672
1773 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1745
1790 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Denis Osipov 1725
Round 4
1209 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Bekhruz Afzali 1500
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1525
1712 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1595
1671 Denis Orlov 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1756
1762 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1682
1213 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1803
Round 5
1209 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Vladimir Polyakov 1500
1212 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1742
1525 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Denis Orlov 1671
1804 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1756
1702 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1723
Round 6
1525 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1211
1209 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1584
1671 Denis Orlov 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1687
1743 Denis Kachaev 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1786
1774 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1738
Round 7
1687 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1209
1584 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1756
1784 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1529
1756 Denis Osipov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1745
1207 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Denis Orlov 1671