Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Christmas Tournament

Valerii Kondratev

Rating: 1775

Denis Osipov

Rating: 1739
vs
0
1
-18Rating change18
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2015-01-09
First Player: Valerii Kondratev

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-01-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-01-09 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Denis Osipov101512081413161620.528+56
2Mikhail Kozhin81911171306½515.518.526.5+8
3Valerii Kondratev7141609121108152028+6
4Alexandr Ezupov1213051611091101516.522.5+2
5Vladimir Sinitsin61104011191712041926+5
6Denis Kachaev501013140712½103.522.530.5-42
7Ekaterina Rumyantseva30-110120605091314.522-7
8Ilya Katsev201119010-110130314.521.5-28
9Denis Orlov11120813050407022026.5-282
10Ilona Kachaeva1060701211118040215.521.5+79
11Vladimir Polyakov9080-150100--15110
12Bekhruz Afzali40--100---0070
Round 1
1788 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1606
1518 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1773
1760 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1214
1211 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Osipov 1717
1685 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Bekhruz Afzali 1500
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Denis Orlov 1677
Round 2
1598 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Vladimir Polyakov 1500
1747 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1211
1685 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1761
1717 Denis Osipov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1544
1677 Denis Orlov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1796
Round 3
1796 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Denis Osipov 1726
1774 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1747
1535 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1672
1598 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Orlov 1677
1211 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1213
Round 4
1211 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Bekhruz Afzali 1500
1500 Vladimir Polyakov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1525
1713 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1598
1677 Denis Orlov 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1757
1764 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1682
1213 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1809
Round 5
1211 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Vladimir Polyakov 1500
1212 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1744
1525 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Denis Orlov 1677
1702 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1724
1810 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1757
Round 6
1775 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1739
1745 Denis Kachaev 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1792
1677 Denis Orlov 0:1 Alexandr Ezupov 1687
1525 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1211
1211 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1587
Round 7
1207 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Denis Orlov 1677
1687 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1211
1587 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1757
1790 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1529
1757 Denis Osipov 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1747