Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Larix

Mikhail Lomakin

Rating: 1750

Denis Osipov

Rating: 1735
vs
1
0
15Rating change-15
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2015-02-01
Swap: +
First Player: Denis Osipov

Country: Russia Organizer: Andrei Dropash
City: Moscow System: Round robin
Start date: 2015-01-31 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-02-01 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789Berg
1Pavel Elizarov1013191514081716121831.5+89
2Ilya Muratov716½8110131915141107.528+10
3Mikhail Lomakin4½107161201018191516.520.25-27
4Vladimir Sinitsin3½915½8111716½201005.523.5+7
5Denis Osipov91814½10716120101305.514.75-53
6Aleksandr Bogatyrev802½1013091504½107039.5-15
7Olga Lomakina201013090504010816137+182
8Maksim Maslov615020401011030709136-16
9Dmitriy Gorbachev504010716020101308024-100
10Tatyana Muratova10706020803090504115.5-11
Round 1
1494 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1421
1773 Denis Osipov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1500
1523 Vladimir Sinitsin 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Lomakin 1792
1301 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1744
1500 Maksim Maslov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1550
Round 2
1507 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1782
1533 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1500
1550 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1744
1500 Maksim Maslov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1773
1408 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1301
Round 3
1773 Denis Osipov 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Sinitsin 1533
1736 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1755 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1301
1534 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1500
1408 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1558
Round 4
1399 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1736
1301 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1500
1567 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1755
1543 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1534 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1763
Round 5
1301 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Denis Osipov 1738
1559 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1500
1740 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1763
1395 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Maksim Maslov 1500
1559 Pavel Elizarov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1543
Round 6
1542 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1757 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1500
1746 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1395
1301 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1560
1559 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1738
Round 7
1750 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1391 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1500
1746 Denis Osipov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1757
1560 Vladimir Sinitsin 0,5:0,5 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1551
1542 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1301
Round 8
1301 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1731 Denis Osipov 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1391
1500 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1750
1772 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1560
1551 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Pavel Elizarov 1542
Round 9
1500 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Maksim Maslov 1500
1387 Tatyana Muratova 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1553
1750 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Denis Osipov 1735
1301 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1535
1558 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1779