Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Larix

Vladimir Sinitsin

Rating: 1523

Mikhail Lomakin

Rating: 1791
vs
0,5
0,5
10Rating change-10
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2015-01-31
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Russia Organizer: Andrei Dropash
City: Moscow System: Round robin
Start date: 2015-01-31 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-02-01 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789Berg
1Pavel Elizarov1013191514081716121831.5+89
2Ilya Muratov716½8110131915141107.528+10
3Mikhail Lomakin4½107161201018191516.520.25-27
4Vladimir Sinitsin3½915½8111716½201005.523.5+7
5Denis Osipov91814½10716120101305.514.75-53
6Alexandr Bogatirev802½1013091504½107039.5-14
7Olga Lomakina201013090504010816137+182
8Maksim Maslov615020401011030709136-17
9Gorbachev Dmitriy504010716020101308024-101
10Tatyana Muratova10706020803090504115.5-12
Round 1
1301 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1743
1500 Maksim Maslov 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1549
1771 Denis Osipov 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1500
1523 Vladimir Sinitsin 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Lomakin 1791
1494 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1421
Round 2
1408 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1301
1500 Maksim Maslov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1771
1549 Alexandr Bogatirev 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1743
1533 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1500
1507 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1781
Round 3
1771 Denis Osipov 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Sinitsin 1533
1534 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1500
1754 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1301
1408 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1557
1735 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
Round 4
1567 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1754
1534 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1761
1543 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1301 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1500
1398 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1735
Round 5
1301 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Denis Osipov 1736
1559 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1500
1394 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Maksim Maslov 1500
1739 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1762
1559 Pavel Elizarov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1543
Round 6
1301 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1560
1559 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1736
1542 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1756 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1500
1745 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1394
Round 7
1390 Tatyana Muratova 0:1 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1500
1749 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1744 Denis Osipov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1756
1542 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1301
1560 Vladimir Sinitsin 0,5:0,5 Alexandr Bogatirev 1551
Round 8
1771 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1560
1301 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Maksim Maslov 1500
1729 Denis Osipov 1:0 Tatyana Muratova 1390
1551 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Pavel Elizarov 1542
1500 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1749
Round 9
1749 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Denis Osipov 1733
1386 Tatyana Muratova 1:0 Vladimir Sinitsin 1553
1500 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:1 Maksim Maslov 1500
1558 Pavel Elizarov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1778
1301 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1535