Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2nd QTRC 2015

Ekaterina Rumyantseva

Rating: 1221

Yuriy Taiblin

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2015-03-07
Swap: -
First Player: Ekaterina Rumyantseva

Country: Russia Organizer: Bogatirev, Muratov, Osipov
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-03-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-03-09 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 20 sec/move

Round 1
1754 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1578 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Yuriy Taiblin 1500
1400 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsyn 1530
1435 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1796
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1535
1500 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1791
1553 Anatolie Smirnov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1440
1720 Denis Osipov 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1207
Round 2
1706 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1578
1530 Vladimir Sinitsyn 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1791
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Yuriy Taiblin 1500
1400 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1500
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1754 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1535
1564 Anatolie Smirnov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1800
1431 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1429
Round 3
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0,5:0,5 Andrey Sedov 1415
1716 Denis Osipov 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1807
1529 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1500
1500 Yuriy Taiblin 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1400
1557 Anatolie Smirnov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1568
1528 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1445
1530 Vladimir Sinitsyn 1:0 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1791 Yuriy Tarannikov 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1761
Round 4
1433 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Anna Averina 1500
1574 Anatolie Smirnov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsyn 1530
1540 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Yuriy Taiblin 1500
1500 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1407
1500 Vladimir Mokeev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1551
1529 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1400
1761 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1736
1791 Yuriy Tarannikov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1787
Round 5
1500 Yuriy Taiblin 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1787
1229 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1551
1529 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1433
1540 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1791
1548 Vladimir Sinitsyn 0:1 Denis Osipov 1753
1500 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Anna Averina 1500
1556 Anatolie Smirnov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1744
1500 Vladimir Mokeev 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1400
Round 6
1791 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1760
1752 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Yuriy Taiblin 1500
1421 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1225 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Anatolie Smirnov 1548
1555 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1787
1540 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1500
1541 Vladimir Sinitsyn 0:1 Andrey Sviridov 1541
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Andrey Sedov 1407
Round 7
1407 Andrey Sedov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1400
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1500
1525 Vladimir Sinitsyn 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1540
1552 Anatolie Smirnov 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1791 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Yuriy Taiblin 1500
1752 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1794
1760 Denis Osipov 1:0 Andrey Sviridov 1557