Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2nd QTRC 2015

Anatoliy Smirnov

Rating: 1556

Ilya Muratov

Rating: 1744
vs
0
1
-8Rating change8
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2015-03-08
Swap: -

Country: Russia Organizer: Bogatirev, Muratov, Osipov
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-03-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-03-09 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 20 sec/move

Round 1
1754 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1400 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1530
1435 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1796
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1535
1500 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1791
1553 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1440
1720 Denis Osipov 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1207
1578 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1500
Round 2
1564 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1800
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1500
1431 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1429
1754 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1535
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1400 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1500
1530 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1791
1706 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1578
Round 3
1791 Yuriy Tarannikov 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1761
1530 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1528 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1445
1557 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1568
1500 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1400
1529 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1500
1716 Denis Osipov 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1807
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0,5:0,5 Andrey Sedov 1415
Round 4
1574 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1530
1540 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1500
1500 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1407
1433 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Anna Averina 1500
1529 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1400
1500 Vladimir Mokeev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1551
1761 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1736
1791 Yuriy Tarannikov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1787
Round 5
1500 Vladimir Mokeev 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1400
1556 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1744
1500 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Anna Averina 1500
1548 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Denis Osipov 1753
1540 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1791
1529 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1433
1229 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1551
1500 Yuri Taiblin 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1787
Round 6
1752 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Yuri Taiblin 1500
1791 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1760
1421 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1225 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1548
1555 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1787
1540 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1500
1541 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Andrey Sviridov 1541
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Andrey Sedov 1407
Round 7
1407 Andrey Sedov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1400
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1500
1525 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1540
1552 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1791 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1500
1752 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1794
1760 Denis Osipov 1:0 Andrey Sviridov 1557