Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

The 2nd QTRC 2015

Andrey Sedov

Rating: 1435

Mikhail Kozhin

Rating: 1790
vs
0
1
-4Rating change4
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2015-03-07
Swap: -

Country: Russia Organizer: Bogatirev, Muratov, Osipov
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-03-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-03-09 Timelimit: 70 minutes + 20 sec/move

Round 1
1575 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1500
1399 Gorbachev Dmitriy 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1530
1435 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1790
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1535
1500 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1789
1550 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1440
1753 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1718 Denis Osipov 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1207
Round 2
1704 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1575
1530 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1789
1399 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1500
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1500
1561 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1794
1431 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1429
1753 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1535
Round 3
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0,5:0,5 Andrey Sedov 1415
1554 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1565
1530 Vladimir Sinitsin 1:0 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1528 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1445
1789 Yuriy Tarannikov 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 1760
1500 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1399
1524 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1500
1714 Denis Osipov 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1801
Round 4
1433 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Anna Averina 1500
1789 Yuriy Tarannikov 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1781
1571 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Vladimir Sinitsin 1530
1540 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1500
1500 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1407
1760 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Denis Osipov 1734
1524 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1399
1500 Vladimir Mokeev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1548
Round 5
1553 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1743
1500 Vladimir Mokeev 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1399
1500 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Anna Averina 1500
1548 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Denis Osipov 1751
1540 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1789
1524 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1433
1229 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1548
1500 Yuri Taiblin 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1781
Round 6
1421 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1225 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Anatoliy Smirnov 1545
1552 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1781
1540 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1500
1789 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1759
1540 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Andrey Sviridov 1536
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Andrey Sedov 1407
1751 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Yuri Taiblin 1500
Round 7
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1500
1524 Vladimir Sinitsin 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1540
1549 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Vladimir Mokeev 1500
1789 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1500
1751 Ilya Muratov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1788
1759 Denis Osipov 1:0 Andrey Sviridov 1552
1407 Andrey Sedov 1:0 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1399