Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

4th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament

Aleksandr Bogatyrev

Rating: 1555

Leonid Steshev

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2015-05-09
Swap: +
First Player: Leonid Steshev

Country: Russia Organizer: Kachaev, Balabhai, Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2015-05-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2015-05-11 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Denis Kachaev121912161315½4½628.524+59
2Mikhail Lomakin151511041916130527.516.5+5
3Denis Osipov14141607110912152717+14
4Yuri Taiblin813011120611011½4.53017+44
5Ilya Katsev1012070111811½914.52816+23
6Ilya Muratov131713110402010143014.5-7
7Aleksandr Bogatyrev161605130100131121421.59.5+10
8Alexey Lebedev40141-190501111314186+295
9Valerii Kondratev11110131812030503309.5-65
10Alexandr Lisyutin5015½14112½714060320.56+38
11Viktor Balabhai90121405014180-13193+5
12Ekaterina Rumyantseva10110-110½130-1702.518.51.5-24
13Ilona Kachaeva601619014½12170802.5182.75+10
14Olga Lomakina308010013½110--0.517.51.25-30
15Yuriy Kraubner2010½-----0.581.50
16Leonid Steshev70130-----06.500
Round 1
1483 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Denis Osipov 1768
1696 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1274
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1765
1766 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1469
1221 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1731
1548 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexandr Lisyutin 1500
1555 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Leonid Steshev 1500
1754 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1290
Round 2
1274 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1478
1500 Leonid Steshev 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1288
1548 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1765
1773 Denis Osipov 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1696
1756 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1555
1733 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 1771
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 0,5:0,5 Alexandr Lisyutin 1500
1464 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1219
Round 3
1764 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Denis Osipov 1773
1772 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1751
1547 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1541
1470 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1696
1500 Alexandr Lisyutin 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1478
1288 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1753
Round 4
1274 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1755
1470 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1525
1696 Yuri Taiblin 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1755
1757 Denis Osipov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1563
1478 Olga Lomakina 0,5:0,5 Ilona Kachaeva 1286
1500 Alexandr Lisyutin 0,5:0,5 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1213
1780 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1768
Round 5
1785 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Denis Osipov 1765
1755 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1755
1763 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1696
1555 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Alexandr Lisyutin 1500
1538 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1274
1294 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1213
1470 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1457
Round 6
1474 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1274
1306 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1555
1500 Alexandr Lisyutin 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1696
1739 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1750
1763 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1771
1800 Denis Kachaev 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1538
Round 7
1696 Yuri Taiblin 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1790
1787 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Denis Osipov 1765
1724 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1548
1747 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexandr Lisyutin 1500
1561 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1201
1300 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1274